1. Division - Damer | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Danmarksturneringen i Floorball
Turneringsansvarlige
Steffen Aagaard Fabricius Tlf: 24481429
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

https://foreningsportalen.dgi.dk/Report/MatchListCreateXL.aspx?Row=26607

Komplet kampprogram


1. Division - Damer

Kampnr. Dag Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
Søndag 25-09-16 10:00 FF København - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Hal 2 3 - 2
Søndag 25-09-16 12:30 Lyngby FF - Copenhagen FC 2 5 - 4
Søndag 25-09-16 19:00 Vanløse Floorball 2 - Benløse FC - Hal 1 3 - 8
Søndag 02-10-16 14:00 Benløse FC - Copenhagen FC 2 2 - 2
Lørdag 08-10-16 10:30 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Benløse FC 3 - 4
Lørdag 08-10-16 14:00 Hafnia FC - Lyngby FF - Hal 3 4 - 2
Lørdag 08-10-16 16:30 Copenhagen FC 2 - Vanløse Floorball 2 13 - 2
Tirsdag 11-10-16 19:00 FF København - Hafnia FC - Hal 2 0 - 6
Onsdag 12-10-16 20:00 Vanløse Floorball 2 - Lyngby FF - Hal 1 1 - 6
Lørdag 15-10-16 14:00 Hafnia FC - Copenhagen FC 2 - Hal 3 3 - 6
Søndag 16-10-16 11:00 Lyngby FF - Benløse FC 2 - 8
Lørdag 22-10-16 14:00 Copenhagen FC 2 - Lyngby FF 5 - 2
Søndag 30-10-16 18:00 Copenhagen FC 2 - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 11 - 1
Søndag 30-10-16 18:00 Vanløse Floorball 2 - FF København - Hal 1 5 - 5
Lørdag 05-11-16 14:00 Hafnia FC - Vanløse Floorball 2 - Hal 3 14 - 4
Søndag 06-11-16 14:00 Benløse FC - FF København 5 - 2
Lørdag 12-11-16 15:30 Lyngby FF - FF København 2 - 5
Søndag 13-11-16 16:15 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Hafnia FC 2 - 3
Onsdag 16-11-16 18:30 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Vanløse Floorball 2 10 - 1
Lørdag 19-11-16 16:00 Benløse FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Hal B 2 - 1
Søndag 20-11-16 10:00 FF København - Copenhagen FC 2 - Hal 2 5 - 4
Søndag 20-11-16 13:00 Lyngby FF - Vanløse Floorball 2 6 - 1
Søndag 27-11-16 14:30 Copenhagen FC 2 - Benløse FC 3 - 2
Søndag 27-11-16 17:30 Vanløse Floorball 2 - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Hal 1 4 - 4
Lørdag 03-12-16 13:30 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Copenhagen FC 2 5 - 3
Torsdag 08-12-16 18:30 Lyngby FF - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 1 - 3
Lørdag 10-12-16 14:00 Copenhagen FC 2 - FF København 6 - 5
Mandag 12-12-16 19:30 Benløse FC - Hafnia FC 3 - 1
Tirsdag 13-12-16 19:00 FF København - Vanløse Floorball 2 - Hal 2 5 - 1
Søndag 18-12-16 14:00 Lyngby FF - Hafnia FC 7 - 3
Søndag 08-01-17 10:00 FF København - Benløse FC - Hal 2 2 - 3
Søndag 08-01-17 14:30 Lyngby FF - Vanløse Floorball 2 7 - 2
Søndag 08-01-17 16:00 Hafnia FC - Copenhagen FC 2 4 - 2
Onsdag 11-01-17 18:00 Vanløse Floorball 2 - Hafnia FC - Hal 1 4 - 0
Lørdag 21-01-17 11:00 Benløse FC - Hafnia FC 0 - 3
Søndag 22-01-17 16:00 FF København - Lyngby FF - Hal 2 5 - 3
Lørdag 28-01-17 14:00 Hafnia FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Hal 3 4 - 4
Lørdag 28-01-17 15:30 Lyngby FF - Benløse FC 2 - 3
Lørdag 28-01-17 17:00 Vanløse Floorball 2 - Copenhagen FC 2 - Hal 1 3 - 7
Lørdag 04-02-17 14:00 Copenhagen FC 2 - Lyngby FF 7 - 3
Lørdag 04-02-17 16:00 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - FF København 2 - 3
Fredag 10-02-17 19:00 Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2 - Hjørring Hawks 1 - 5
Lørdag 11-02-17 13:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Strandby Elling IF 9 - 0
Lørdag 11-02-17 16:30 Copenhagen FC 2 - Hafnia FC 12 - 0
Lørdag 11-02-17 19:00 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Lyngby FF 4 - 5
Søndag 12-02-17 12:30 Frederikshavn Blackhawks 3 - Viborg Saints 0 - 6
Søndag 12-02-17 14:30 Benløse FC - FF København 1 - 1
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
Søndag 19-02-17 10:00 Benløse FC - Vanløse Floorball 2 5 - 0
Søndag 19-02-17 14:00 Odense FC - Team Århus Floorball 1 - 3
Søndag 19-02-17 15:00 Viborg Saints - Strandby Elling IF 11 - 1
Lørdag 25-02-17 09:15 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Copenhagen FC 2 6 - 2
Søndag 26-02-17 10:00 Hjørring Hawks - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 3 9 - 1
Søndag 26-02-17 10:00 FF København - Lyngby FF - Hal 2 3 - 5
Søndag 26-02-17 11:30 ÅFK 2 - Esbjerg Sharks FC 2 - 2
Søndag 26-02-17 12:30 Team Århus Floorball - Arnes Corner Aarhus 9 - 0
Søndag 26-02-17 12:30 Aalborg Flyers FC - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2 8 - 3
Søndag 26-02-17 14:30 Vanløse Floorball 2 - Benløse FC - Hal 1 3 - 10
Onsdag 01-03-17 19:30 Benløse FC - Copenhagen FC 2 5 - 0
Fredag 03-03-17 20:00 Strandby Elling IF - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2 2 - 9
Lørdag 04-03-17 14:00 Frederikshavn Blackhawks 3 - Aalborg Flyers FC 0 - 11
Lørdag 04-03-17 14:00 Hafnia FC - Lyngby FF - Hal 3 6 - 4
Lørdag 04-03-17 15:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Team Århus Floorball 2 - 2
Søndag 05-03-17 11:00 Arnes Corner Aarhus - ÅFK 2 - Hal 3 - Team Danmark 2 - 3
Søndag 05-03-17 12:00 Viborg Saints - Hjørring Hawks 5 - 5
Søndag 05-03-17 15:00 Vanløse Floorball 2 - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Hal 1 3 - 5
Tirsdag 07-03-17 19:00 Hafnia FC - Benløse FC - Hal 3 1 - 3
Tirsdag 07-03-17 19:00 FF København - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Hal 2 4 - 0
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
Lørdag 11-03-17 13:30 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Arnes Corner Aarhus 5 - 0
Lørdag 11-03-17 13:30 ÅFK 2 - Odense FC 4 - 1
Søndag 12-03-17 10:00 Hjørring Hawks - Strandby Elling IF 10 - 0
Søndag 12-03-17 12:30 Lyngby FF - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 2 - 6
Søndag 12-03-17 16:00 Copenhagen FC 2 - FF København 1 - 1
Søndag 12-03-17 16:30 Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2 - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 3 4 - 1
Søndag 12-03-17 16:30 Aalborg Flyers FC - Viborg Saints 3 - 2
Søndag 12-03-17 18:00 Hafnia FC - Vanløse Floorball 2 - Hal 3 3 - 8
Lørdag 18-03-17 12:00 Benløse FC - Lyngby FF 4 - 1
Lørdag 18-03-17 12:00 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Hafnia FC 2 - 3
Lørdag 18-03-17 12:45 Team Århus Floorball - ÅFK 2 1 - 1
Søndag 19-03-17 12:00 Viborg Saints - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2 8 - 2
Søndag 19-03-17 14:00 Odense FC - Esbjerg Sharks FC 2 - 3
Søndag 19-03-17 14:30 Vanløse Floorball 2 - FF København - Hal 1 4 - 7
Tirsdag 21-03-17 19:00 Hjørring Hawks - Aalborg Flyers FC 6 - 1
Lørdag 25-03-17 12:00 Arnes Corner Aarhus - Odense FC 2 - 4
Lørdag 25-03-17 14:00 FF København - Hafnia FC - Hal 2 2 - 3
Søndag 26-03-17 10:00 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Benløse FC 1 - 2
Søndag 02-04-17 14:00 Hafnia FC - FF København - Hal 2 5 - 2
Torsdag 06-04-17 19:30 Strandby Elling IF - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 3 1 - 4
Søndag 09-04-17 16:00 Copenhagen FC 2 - Vanløse Floorball 2 6 - 2

Til toppen