U15 | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Danmarksturneringen i Floorball
Turneringsansvarlige
Steffen Aagaard Fabricius Tlf: 24481429
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

https://foreningsportalen.dgi.dk/Report/MatchListCreateXL.aspx?Row=26612

Komplet kampprogram


U15

Kampnr. Dag Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
Lørdag 17-09-16 11:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Vanløse - Frederiksberg Floorball 2 - 6
Lørdag 17-09-16 11:30 Stevns FK - Vallensbæk Floorball 10 - 2
Søndag 18-09-16 14:30 Copenhagen FC - Rødovre FC 3 - 1
Søndag 18-09-16 16:30 Grevle - Herlev FC 1 - 5
Fredag 23-09-16 17:30 Sæby Floorball - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 4 - 5
Lørdag 24-09-16 11:30 Stevns FK - Copenhagen FC 10 - 2
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
Lørdag 24-09-16 12:45 Mørke IF - ÅFK 5 - 0
Søndag 25-09-16 11:00 Lyngby FF - Vallensbæk Floorball 3 - 2
Søndag 25-09-16 17:30 Vanløse - Frederiksberg Floorball - Rødovre FC - Hal 1 2 - 5
Fredag 30-09-16 18:30 Vallensbæk Floorball - Hvidovre Attack FC 4 - 6
Lørdag 01-10-16 09:30 Brønderslev FC - Sæby Floorball 7 - 4
Lørdag 01-10-16 11:30 Aalborg Flyers FC - Strandby Elling IF 1 - 15
Lørdag 01-10-16 12:45 Mørke IF - Esbjerg Sharks FC 6 - 6
Søndag 02-10-16 11:00 ÅFK - Vestsalling UIF 5 - 4
Søndag 02-10-16 12:30 Ry Floorball 2 - Vestsalling UIF 9 - 1
Søndag 02-10-16 14:00 ÅFK - Ry Floorball 2 3 - 17
Fredag 07-10-16 18:30 Vallensbæk Floorball - Vanløse - Frederiksberg Floorball 2 - 8
Lørdag 08-10-16 09:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Copenhagen FC 7 - 0
Lørdag 08-10-16 11:15 Rødovre FC - Lyngby FF 12 - 1
Søndag 09-10-16 11:30 Aalborg Flyers FC - Brønderslev FC 2 - 12
Onsdag 12-10-16 18:30 Vanløse - Frederiksberg Floorball - Lyngby FF - Hal 1 5 - 1
Tirsdag 25-10-16 19:00 Strandby Elling IF - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 3 - 2
Fredag 28-10-16 18:30 Vallensbæk Floorball - Rødovre FC 3 - 6
Lørdag 29-10-16 11:30 Frederikshavn Blackhawks - Sæby Floorball 12 - 3
Lørdag 29-10-16 12:45 Brønderslev FC - Strandby Elling IF 1 - 3
Lørdag 29-10-16 17:00 Lyngby FF - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - 9
Søndag 30-10-16 13:00 Grevle - Holbæk Bombers 6 - 1
Lørdag 12-11-16 12:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Rødovre FC 4 - 6
Lørdag 12-11-16 12:00 Sæby Floorball - Ry Floorball 5 - 5
Lørdag 12-11-16 12:45 Brønderslev FC - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2 - 5
Lørdag 12-11-16 13:00 Benløse FC - Holbæk Bombers 3 - 3
Lørdag 12-11-16 15:00 Sæby Floorball - Ry Floorball 6 - 5
Søndag 13-11-16 14:00 Vestsalling UIF - Esbjerg Sharks FC 5 - 18
Søndag 13-11-16 14:30 Vanløse - Frederiksberg Floorball - Copenhagen FC - Hal 1 2 - 1
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
Søndag 13-11-16 17:00 Stevns FK - Vallensbæk Floorball 5 - 0
Fredag 18-11-16 18:00 Sæby Floorball - Aalborg Flyers FC 10 - 1
Fredag 18-11-16 18:30 Vallensbæk Floorball - Copenhagen FC 4 - 2
Lørdag 19-11-16 12:00 Rødovre FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 4 - 2
Lørdag 19-11-16 12:00 Frederikshavn Blackhawks - Strandby Elling IF 5 - 2
Lørdag 19-11-16 12:00 Ry Floorball - Brønderslev FC 4 - 3
Lørdag 19-11-16 12:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Mørke IF 9 - 2
Lørdag 19-11-16 15:00 Ry Floorball - Brønderslev FC 3 - 3
Søndag 20-11-16 11:30 Lyngby FF - Stevns FK 0 - 5
Lørdag 26-11-16 11:00 Brønderslev FC - Sæby Floorball 2 - 2
Lørdag 26-11-16 12:00 Ry Floorball 2 - Mørke IF 1 - 5
Lørdag 26-11-16 14:00 Ry Floorball - Strandby Elling IF 6 - 5
Søndag 27-11-16 10:30 Aalborg Flyers FC - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 0 - 23
Søndag 27-11-16 11:30 Copenhagen FC - Lyngby FF 5 - 0
Søndag 27-11-16 13:00 Stevns FK - Hvidovre Attack FC 8 - 5
Søndag 27-11-16 16:00 Vanløse - Frederiksberg Floorball - Vallensbæk Floorball - Hal 1 1 - 0
Fredag 02-12-16 20:00 Frederikshavn Blackhawks - Sæby Floorball 7 - 1
Lørdag 03-12-16 12:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Copenhagen FC 3 - 4
Lørdag 03-12-16 15:30 Strandby Elling IF - Brønderslev FC 9 - 1
Lørdag 03-12-16 16:00 Holbæk Bombers - Herlev FC 2 - 7
Søndag 04-12-16 10:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Ry Floorball 3 - 15
Søndag 04-12-16 11:00 ÅFK - Esbjerg Sharks FC 3 - 19
Søndag 04-12-16 11:00 Grevle - Benløse FC 6 - 3
Søndag 04-12-16 11:30 Stevns FK - Vanløse - Frederiksberg Floorball 5 - 2
Søndag 04-12-16 12:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Ry Floorball 1 - 6
Søndag 04-12-16 12:30 Esbjerg Sharks FC - ÅFK 16 - 1
Fredag 09-12-16 17:30 Sæby Floorball - Strandby Elling IF 4 - 8
Fredag 09-12-16 18:30 Vallensbæk Floorball - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - 3
Lørdag 10-12-16 11:00 Brønderslev FC - Aalborg Flyers FC 7 - 2
Lørdag 10-12-16 12:45 Mørke IF - ÅFK 10 - 3
Lørdag 10-12-16 15:00 Benløse FC - Herlev FC - Hal B 1 - 12
Søndag 11-12-16 10:00 Stevns FK - Lyngby FF 9 - 2
Søndag 11-12-16 12:30 Rødovre FC - Vanløse - Frederiksberg Floorball 7 - 6
Lørdag 17-12-16 12:00 Ry Floorball - Aalborg Flyers FC 7 - 0
Lørdag 17-12-16 15:00 Ry Floorball - Aalborg Flyers FC 8 - 4
Lørdag 07-01-17 12:00 Ry Floorball - Sæby Floorball 5 - 6
Lørdag 07-01-17 12:00 Strandby Elling IF - Aalborg Flyers FC 23 - 0
Lørdag 07-01-17 14:00 Vanløse - Frederiksberg Floorball - Stevns FK - Hal 1 5 - 5
Lørdag 07-01-17 15:00 Ry Floorball - Sæby Floorball 7 - 3
Søndag 08-01-17 13:00 Lyngby FF - Vallensbæk Floorball 0 - 4
Søndag 08-01-17 13:30 Grevle - Benløse FC 4 - 2
Søndag 08-01-17 14:30 Copenhagen FC - Rødovre FC 4 - 6
Lørdag 14-01-17 10:00 Rødovre FC - Stevns FK 7 - 6
Lørdag 14-01-17 10:30 Brønderslev FC - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 0 - 7
Lørdag 14-01-17 10:30 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Ry Floorball 2 8 - 3
Lørdag 14-01-17 12:15 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Ry Floorball 2 7 - 4
Søndag 15-01-17 10:00 Vestsalling UIF - Mørke IF 1 - 4
Søndag 15-01-17 10:00 Herlev FC - Grevle 4 - 3
Søndag 15-01-17 11:30 Vestsalling UIF - Mørke IF 1 - 6
Lørdag 21-01-17 10:30 Vallensbæk Floorball - Copenhagen FC 6 - 4
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
Lørdag 21-01-17 11:00 Vestsalling UIF - ÅFK 5 - 0
Lørdag 21-01-17 11:30 Frederikshavn Blackhawks - Ry Floorball 3 - 2
Lørdag 21-01-17 12:00 Strandby Elling IF - Sæby Floorball 6 - 2
NB!
Udeblevet med afbud
Lørdag 21-01-17 12:30 Ry Floorball 2 - ÅFK 5 - 0
Lørdag 21-01-17 12:45 Mørke IF - Esbjerg Sharks FC 2 - 8
Lørdag 21-01-17 14:00 Vestsalling UIF - Ry Floorball 2 9 - 5
Lørdag 21-01-17 16:00 Frederikshavn Blackhawks - Ry Floorball 3 - 2
Søndag 22-01-17 10:30 Aalborg Flyers FC - Brønderslev FC 0 - 10
Søndag 22-01-17 11:30 Lyngby FF - Stevns FK 2 - 10
Søndag 22-01-17 11:30 Herlev FC - Holbæk Bombers 9 - 3
Søndag 22-01-17 13:00 Vanløse - Frederiksberg Floorball - Hvidovre Attack FC - Hal 1 5 - 1
Fredag 27-01-17 17:30 Sæby Floorball - Aalborg Flyers FC 7 - 5
Lørdag 28-01-17 11:00 ÅFK - Mørke IF 4 - 13
Lørdag 28-01-17 12:00 Holbæk Bombers - Grevle 4 - 6
Lørdag 28-01-17 13:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Lyngby FF 4 - 2
Lørdag 28-01-17 13:30 Frederikshavn Blackhawks - Brønderslev FC - Hal 3 10 - 1
Torsdag 02-02-17 18:30 Lyngby FF - Rødovre FC 0 - 7
Lørdag 04-02-17 11:30 Ry Floorball 2 - Vestsalling UIF 8 - 3
Lørdag 04-02-17 12:00 Frederikshavn Blackhawks - Aalborg Flyers FC 13 - 1
NB!
Udeblevet med afbud
Lørdag 04-02-17 13:00 ÅFK - Vestsalling UIF 0 - 5
NB!
Udeblevet med afbud
Lørdag 04-02-17 14:30 Ry Floorball 2 - ÅFK 5 - 0
Lørdag 04-02-17 16:00 Ry Floorball - Strandby Elling IF 3 - 11
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Søndag 05-02-17 16:30 Herlev FC - Holbæk Bombers 5 - 0
Tirsdag 07-02-17 18:30 Rødovre FC - Copenhagen FC - Hal 3 7 - 1
Lørdag 11-02-17 10:45 Hvidovre Attack FC - Stevns FK 2 - 3
Lørdag 11-02-17 11:00 Benløse FC - Herlev FC 2 - 7
Søndag 12-02-17 13:30 Strandby Elling IF - Aalborg Flyers FC 16 - 0
Søndag 26-02-17 16:00 Copenhagen FC - Vanløse - Frederiksberg Floorball 1 - 5
Mandag 27-02-17 19:30 Frederikshavn Blackhawks - Brønderslev FC - Hal 3 5 - 3
Tirsdag 28-02-17 19:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 0 - 19
Tirsdag 28-02-17 19:30 Strandby Elling IF - Sæby Floorball 9 - 4
Lørdag 04-03-17 11:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Vestsalling UIF 13 - 1
Lørdag 04-03-17 12:45 Brønderslev FC - Strandby Elling IF 0 - 4
Lørdag 04-03-17 13:30 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Vestsalling UIF 20 - 0
Lørdag 04-03-17 14:00 Rødovre FC - Lyngby FF 8 - 3
Lørdag 04-03-17 16:30 Vanløse - Frederiksberg Floorball - Stevns FK - Hal 1 4 - 4
Søndag 05-03-17 14:00 Copenhagen FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 4 - 6
Torsdag 09-03-17 18:30 Lyngby FF - Vanløse - Frederiksberg Floorball 0 - 3
Lørdag 11-03-17 10:30 Strandby Elling IF - Ry Floorball 9 - 5
Lørdag 11-03-17 12:30 Frederikshavn Blackhawks - Aalborg Flyers FC 21 - 0
Lørdag 11-03-17 13:30 Strandby Elling IF - Ry Floorball 10 - 1
Lørdag 11-03-17 14:00 Sæby Floorball - Brønderslev FC 6 - 5
Lørdag 11-03-17 14:30 Rødovre FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 7 - 3
Søndag 12-03-17 14:30 Copenhagen FC - Stevns FK 0 - 6
Torsdag 16-03-17 18:00 Strandby Elling IF - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 4 - 3
Fredag 17-03-17 18:30 Vallensbæk Floorball - Lyngby FF 5 - 3
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Lørdag 18-03-17 10:00 Benløse FC - Holbæk Bombers 5 - 0
Lørdag 18-03-17 12:00 Ry Floorball - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 1 - 3
Lørdag 18-03-17 13:30 Ry Floorball 2 - Esbjerg Sharks FC 5 - 6
Lørdag 18-03-17 15:15 Ry Floorball - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 1 - 8
Lørdag 18-03-17 16:30 Herlev FC - Grevle 4 - 0
Søndag 19-03-17 11:30 Stevns FK - Rødovre FC 4 - 6
Søndag 19-03-17 11:30 Aalborg Flyers FC - Sæby Floorball 0 - 17
Søndag 19-03-17 13:00 Vanløse - Frederiksberg Floorball - Copenhagen FC - Hal 1 14 - 0
Fredag 24-03-17 17:30 Sæby Floorball - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2 - 7
Fredag 24-03-17 19:00 Vallensbæk Floorball - Rødovre FC 1 - 7
Lørdag 25-03-17 11:00 Brønderslev FC - Ry Floorball 2 - 4
Lørdag 25-03-17 12:00 Holbæk Bombers - Benløse FC 4 - 9
Lørdag 25-03-17 13:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Lyngby FF 8 - 4
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
Lørdag 25-03-17 13:30 Esbjerg Sharks FC - ÅFK 5 - 0
Lørdag 25-03-17 14:30 Brønderslev FC - Ry Floorball 0 - 7
Søndag 26-03-17 10:00 Copenhagen FC - Vallensbæk Floorball 3 - 7
Tirsdag 28-03-17 18:30 Rødovre FC - Vanløse - Frederiksberg Floorball - Hal 3 2 - 2
Onsdag 29-03-17 19:30 Frederikshavn Blackhawks - Strandby Elling IF - Hal 4 4 - 4
Tirsdag 04-04-17 18:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Sæby Floorball 0 - 3
Fredag 07-04-17 19:30 Aalborg Flyers FC - Strandby Elling IF 1 - 12
Lørdag 08-04-17 11:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Vanløse - Frederiksberg Floorball 2 - 6
Lørdag 08-04-17 12:45 Mørke IF - Ry Floorball 2 3 - 1
Lørdag 08-04-17 14:00 Sæby Floorball - Brønderslev FC 4 - 3
Lørdag 08-04-17 14:30 Mørke IF - Ry Floorball 2 2 - 3
Søndag 09-04-17 13:00 Lyngby FF - Copenhagen FC 5 - 5
Søndag 09-04-17 14:30 Benløse FC - Grevle 4 - 2
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
Søndag 23-04-17 10:30 Vallensbæk Floorball - Stevns FK 0 - 5
Søndag 23-04-17 15:30 Holbæk Bombers - Grevle 1 - 4
Tirsdag 25-04-17 18:00 Rødovre FC - Vallensbæk Floorball - Hal 3 5 - 0
Tirsdag 25-04-17 19:30 Sæby Floorball - Strandby Elling IF 2 - 15
Fredag 28-04-17 18:00 Copenhagen FC - Stevns FK 1 - 5
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Manglende spillere
Lørdag 29-04-17 09:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Vallensbæk Floorball 5 - 0
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Lørdag 29-04-17 13:00 Strandby Elling IF - Brønderslev FC 5 - 0
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
Lørdag 29-04-17 15:00 Mørke IF - Vestsalling UIF 5 - 0
Lørdag 29-04-17 17:00 Vanløse - Frederiksberg Floorball - Lyngby FF - Hal 2 7 - 3
Søndag 30-04-17 11:00 Herlev FC - Benløse FC 7 - 4
Søndag 30-04-17 17:00 Rødovre FC - Stevns FK 5 - 5
Lørdag 06-05-17 11:00 Brønderslev FC - Aalborg Flyers FC 15 - 0
Lørdag 06-05-17 11:30 Stevns FK - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - 5
Lørdag 06-05-17 15:30 Lyngby FF - Copenhagen FC 2 - 7
Fredag 19-05-17 19:00 Vallensbæk Floorball - Vanløse - Frederiksberg Floorball 4 - 6

Til toppen