U11 drenge B/C | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Stævne: SB Cup 2017 i Struer
Stævneansvarlige
Karsten Lund Tlf: 61721439 / 61721439

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram -

U11 drenge B/C

Kampnr. Dato/tid Pulje Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat
03-12-17 08:29 Pulje 4 Aakjær boys - FC HoTiHeTo 2 - Hal 3 3 - 0
03-12-17 08:38 Pulje 4 GNIF - Resen 1 - Hal 3 0 - 8
03-12-17 08:47 Pulje 4 Ikast FS - Aakjær boys - Hal 3 5 - 0
03-12-17 08:56 Pulje 3 Videbæk IF - Resen 3 - Hal 3 2 - 1
03-12-17 09:00 Pulje 1 SHN/Ulfborg - Resen 2 - Hal 2 1 - 3
03-12-17 09:05 Pulje 3 RLK 1 - Struer B 2 - Hal 3 3 - 0
03-12-17 09:09 Pulje 1 Team X - EB U11 drenge - Hal 2 7 - 0
03-12-17 09:14 Pulje 4 FC HoTiHeTo 2 - GNIF - Hal 3 0 - 2
03-12-17 09:18 Pulje 2 Hvidbjerg bank - RLK 2 - Hal 2 3 - 0
03-12-17 09:23 Pulje 4 Resen 1 - Ikast FS - Hal 3 2 - 3
03-12-17 09:27 Pulje 2 FC HoTiHeTo 1 - Struer B 3 - Hal 2 5 - 1
03-12-17 09:32 Pulje 3 Resen 3 - RLK 1 - Hal 3 3 - 1
03-12-17 09:36 Pulje 1 Resen 2 - Team X - Hal 2 3 - 4
03-12-17 09:41 Pulje 3 Struer B 2 - Videbæk IF - Hal 3 0 - 7
03-12-17 09:45 Pulje 1 EB U11 drenge - SHN/Ulfborg - Hal 2 1 - 7
03-12-17 09:50 Pulje 4 Aakjær boys - GNIF - Hal 3 5 - 1
03-12-17 09:54 Pulje 2 RLK 2 - FC HoTiHeTo 1 - Hal 2 1 - 1
03-12-17 09:59 Pulje 4 Ikast FS - FC HoTiHeTo 2 - Hal 3 4 - 0
03-12-17 10:03 Pulje 2 Struer B 3 - Hvidbjerg bank - Hal 2 1 - 4
03-12-17 10:08 Pulje 3 RLK 1 - Videbæk IF - Hal 3 1 - 1
03-12-17 10:12 Pulje 1 Team X - SHN/Ulfborg - Hal 2 3 - 1
03-12-17 10:17 Pulje 3 Resen 3 - Struer B 2 - Hal 3 4 - 0
03-12-17 10:21 Pulje 1 Resen 2 - EB U11 drenge - Hal 2 5 - 3
03-12-17 10:26 Pulje 4 Resen 1 - Aakjær boys - Hal 3 0 - 0
03-12-17 10:30 Pulje 2 FC HoTiHeTo 1 - Hvidbjerg bank - Hal 2 2 - 5
03-12-17 10:35 Pulje 4 GNIF - Ikast FS - Hal 3 0 - 5
03-12-17 10:39 Pulje 2 RLK 2 - Struer B 3 - Hal 2 4 - 1
03-12-17 10:44 Pulje 4 FC HoTiHeTo 2 - Resen 1 - Hal 3 0 - 1
03-12-17 11:02 B slutspil Team X - FC HoTiHeTo 1 (B kvartfinale 1) - Hal 2 4 - 0
03-12-17 11:02 C slutspil SHN/Ulfborg - Struer B 3 (C kvartfinale 1) - Hal 3 4 - 0
03-12-17 11:11 C slutspil RLK 2 - EB U11 drenge (C kvartfinale 2) - Hal 3 4 - 1
03-12-17 11:11 B slutspil Hvidbjerg bank - Resen 2 (B kvartfinale 2) - Hal 2 1 - 0
03-12-17 11:20 B slutspil Videbæk IF - Resen 1 (B kvartfinale 3) - Hal 2 4 - 1
03-12-17 11:20 C slutspil RLK 1 - GNIF (C kvartfinale 3) - Hal 3 3 - 1
03-12-17 11:29 C slutspil Aakjær boys - Struer B 2 (C kvartfinale 4) - Hal 3 4 - 2
03-12-17 11:29 B slutspil Ikast FS - Resen 3 (B kvartfinale 4) - Hal 2 6 - 0
03-12-17 11:38 B slutspil Team X - Videbæk IF (B semifinale 1) - Hal 2 2 - 1
03-12-17 11:38 C slutspil SHN/Ulfborg - RLK 1 (C semifinale 1) - Hal 3 2 - 0
03-12-17 11:47 C slutspil RLK 2 - Aakjær boys (C semifinale 2) - Hal 3 1 - 2
03-12-17 11:47 B slutspil Hvidbjerg bank - Ikast FS (B semifinale 2) - Hal 2 1 - 2
03-12-17 11:56 B slutspil Videbæk IF - Hvidbjerg bank (B bronzekamp) - Hal 2 1 - 5
03-12-17 11:56 C slutspil RLK 1 - RLK 2 (C bronzekamp) - Hal 3 2 - 0
03-12-17 12:05 B slutspil Team X - Ikast FS (B finale ) - Hal 2 4 - 2
03-12-17 12:05 C slutspil SHN/Ulfborg - Aakjær boys (C finale) - Hal 3 1 - 2

Til toppen