15. Vinterturnering (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
57465 Knud Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
57565 Jane Wester Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
57498 Carsten Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
95432 Carsten Laursen Mullerup Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
58473 Michael Bragt Sorø Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
58449 Allan Jørgensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
57669 Steen Rossander Hørve Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
58105 Niels Olsen Tølløse Skytteforening V3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
58326 Kjeld Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
58719 Rene Niels Glad Høng Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
57582 Flemming Madsen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
59745 Helle Korngaard Sorø Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
59869 Kim Oldin Glumsøegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
80641 Erika Frandsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
59919 Andreas Andersen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
79138 Bitten Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
92230 Mikkel Kurtzweil Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
85914 Helle Bøgh Stubberup Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
56824 Peter Stubberup Ringsted Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
98398 Frederik Persson Karsholte Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
58265 Rudolf Jensen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
58805 Inge Nielsen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
60081 Søren Madsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
96397 Jesper Lund Svinninge Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
96397 Jesper Lund Svinninge Skytteforening 3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
93433 Sebastian Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98293 Jonas Grathwohl Vemmelev Sg&i BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
59497 Mads Nielsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
59506 Lasse Lillesø Gimlinge Sg&i J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
59552 Jeppe Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i UNG 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
82476 Tine Christensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
92497 Frederik Leander Larsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
94413 Signe Degn Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
57598 Bent Pedersen Egebjerg Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
57706 Gert Bøgild Pedersen Holbæk Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
83668 Rune Nielsen Holbæk Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
94225 Mads Stenmose Holbæk Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
57222 Inge Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
98122 Amalie Jørgensen Hørve Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
56834 Lone Kristiansen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
57583 Finn Jensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
74342 Mie Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
59247 Simone Skov Korsør Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
94115 Nikolai Larsen Viskinge Skytteforening J2 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
59830 Preben Hansen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
60211 Erik Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
93330 Cecilie Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
66600 Frank Lyngsø Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
90839 Vicky Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
92144 Lone Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
94147 Cecilie Petersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
57599 Bent Jørgensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
58501 Arne Christoffersen Stenmagle Nyrup Sg&i V2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
60188 Jeppe Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
93709 Line S. Andersen Hørve Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
98523 Marcus Brahtz Hørve Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
59504 Lena Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
59095 Allan Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
75382 Louise Jørgensen Høng Skytteforening J1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
85760 Per Iversen Høng Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
87202 Jack Lessow Høng Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
59244 Søren Skov Vemmelev Sg&i 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
96403 Mie N. Hoe Høng Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
98741 Thorbjørn Kristensen Høng Skytteforening J2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
55932 Knud Hansen Kyse Skytteforening V3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
98743 Mikkel Köler Høng Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
58235 Aage Holst Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
97032 Markus Kramer Holbæk Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
98750 Niclas Marvin Høng Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
98753 Emil Molke Høng Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
98754 Rasmus Hansen Høng Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
57218 Laila Sørensen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
57762 Bent Rasmussen Knabstrup Skytteforening V3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
57171 Mogens Olsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
58282 Ole Lundov Holbæk Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
57576 Helge Voigt Egebjerg Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
57512 Steen Axil Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V3 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
96508 Andreas Pilgaard Gimlinge Sg&i J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
59412 Thorkil Nielsen Gimlinge Sg&i 3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
59093 Anne-Grete Oldenborg Vemmelev Sg&i V3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
58343 John Vemmelund Orø Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
57219 Kjeld Petersen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening V3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
58145 Dorte Nørregaard Rasmussen Holbæk Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
57328 Jens Westphal Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
57211 Arne Jacobsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
58593 Lea Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
57469 Kaj Egebro Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
71840 Troels Pedersen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
83989 Johan Nytra Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
85445 Caroline Hansen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
98156 Caroline Bonde Holbæk Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
58372 Jacob Flintholm Tuse Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
81342 Jonas Büchner Tuse Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
83492 Peter Hesselberg Tuse Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
94117 Mads Faarborg Tuse Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
95916 Daniel Jensen Tuse Skytteforening J2 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
57295 Poul Kristensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
98526 Robin Hjort Tuse Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
96690 Hans Fabricius-Rahbek Tuse Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
80894 Daniel Olesen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
98385 Jeppe Johansen Viskinge Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
98387 Mathilde Sørensen Viskinge Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
89170 Alexander Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98389 Maiken Klint Viskinge Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
84556 Jannich Christensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98395 Mike Svenning Viskinge Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
59234 Ulla Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
59246 Sine Just Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
59300 Mads Just Korsør Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
84121 Dorthe Kappel Fuglebjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88414 Louise Loholt Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88881 Mikkel E. Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96698 Christian Bonde Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
75460 Line Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
57621 Magnus Nielsen Hørve Skytteforening 1 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
89215 Mette Klinke Hørve Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
58743 Jens Aage Mogensen Høng Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98405 Frederik Kruuse Ringsted Skytteforening BK4 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab
98406 Niklas Poulsen Ringsted Skytteforening BK4 165.0 165.0 Mesterskab
64338 Alberte Sørensen Høng Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
89852 Hanne Jelen Kyse Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
96402 Gustav Jedig Høng Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
98352 Nikolaj Jensen Kyse Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
97647 Lars Juncker Glumsøegnens Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
97981 Markus Juncker Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
98397 Niklas Larsen Karsholte Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98742 Sebastian Lindorff Høng Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
98744 Karolyne Costa Høng Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
98733 Svend Erik Pedersen Stenmagle Nyrup Sg&i ÅK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
98748 Celine Kysdal Selcj´hausdal Høng Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
57214 Torsten Poulsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
74727 Mathias Hvied Høng Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98731 Ditte Pallesen Orø Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
94522 Gustav Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
58324 Kristoffer Lauridsen Holbæk Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
59901 Claus Holm Larsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
98517 Alexander Mundt Tølløse Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
83204 Julie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
58238 Tyge Larsen Orø Skytteforening 3 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
58314 Leif Jensen Orø Skytteforening 3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
57220 Kjeld Larsen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
58054 Flemming Colbe Holbæk Skytteforening V2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
57534 Martin Hansen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening 2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
57417 Marie Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
58034 Erik Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
57547 Kurt Petersen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening 3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
57428 Carsten Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
97784 Freja Lillelund Tuse Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
93631 Rasmus F. Lykkegaard Tølløse Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
57133 Henrik Klindt Viskinge Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
98355 Jonathan Nielsen Viskinge Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
98388 Fie Gørtz Viskinge Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
98391 Nanna Sørensen Viskinge Skytteforening J2 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
88707 Kevin F. Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98390 Ditte Panduro Hørve Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
57492 Finn Hemmingsen Svinninge Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
69638 Mette G. Peitersen Sorø Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
57245 Michael Skovgaard Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
93266 Natasja Holberg Ringsted Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
57799 Bent V. Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
58237 Verner Muhlig Tølløse Skytteforening V3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
59509 Kurt Linhart Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
77580 Henning Nielsen Knabstrup Skytteforening V3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
84192 Rasmus Hare Viskinge Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
92369 Sebastian Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98402 Juliane A. Dahlgaard Ringsted Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
98403 Andreas Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
59013 Birthe M. Tranegaard Vemmelev Sg&i V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
98408 Jesper Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 158.0 158.0 Mesterskab
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
92159 Keven Hashøj Hansen Kyse Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
82526 Mathias Holm Sørensen Høng Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
57551 Kim Jensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
58884 Ebbe W. Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i V3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
85611 Sofie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
57413 Morten Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
59640 Andreas Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98749 Benjamin Nissen Høng Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
94010 Lasse Dissing Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
94009 Gustav Larsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
98275 Christian Mikkelsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
98276 Thomas Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
98277 Lasse Andersen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
57288 Viggo Kristensen Egebjerg Skytteforening V2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
58387 Gurli Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
58007 Pia Vilhelmsen Holbæk Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
57787 Jens Frimann Olsen Knabstrup Skytteforening V3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
57593 Claus Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
58287 Niels Greve Holbæk Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
59819 Tenna Hansen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening V2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
80643 Thomas Eichler Andersen Holbæk Skytteforening J1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
89439 Mathias Jensen Stenmagle Nyrup Sg&i BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
98150 Jacob Dall Holbæk Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
98153 Frederik Andersen Holbæk Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
98155 Svend Taarn Holbæk Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
57183 Rikke Larsen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98732 Bill Jensen Stenmagle Nyrup Sg&i ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
98736 William Stobbe Stenmagle Nyrup Sg&i BK4 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
71181 Hasse Rasmussen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
93626 Casper Becker Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
93629 Kim Rasmussen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
94146 Michal Høgsted Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
57365 Erik S Andersen Hørve Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
98740 Benjamin Lorentzen Stenmagle Nyrup Sg&i BK4 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
76383 Karina Bøllingtoft Olsen Hørve Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
57723 Nerik Frandsen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
58442 Anja Ravn With Holbæk Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
58705 Tonni D. Andresen Høng Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98292 Christian Fog Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
72116 Thomas Fredebo Høng Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
84058 Kristian Larsen Høng Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
84066 Martin Dahl Høng Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
85762 Tony Hvied Høng Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
59471 Mike Eriksen Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
89175 Gert Lessow Høng Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
59484 Mathias Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
98746 Magnus Nielsen Høng Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
84047 Christoffer Sørensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98751 Sasha Johannesen Høng Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
98752 Mark Ramsby Høng Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
97043 Mie Laursen Mullerup Skytteforening ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
91042 Søren S. Degn Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
57578 Gert Clausen Egebjerg Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
58028 Jan Vilhelmsen Holbæk Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
58274 Preben Fabricius Holbæk Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
94441 Emil Madsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
58345 John Haukohl Orø Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
58346 Johannes Gehrt Orø Skytteforening V3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
58319 Lars Andersen Holbæk Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
58397 Erik Jensen Orø Skytteforening 3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
94116 Katrine Lauritsen Holbæk Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
57431 Søren Egebro Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
98524 Frederikke Jørgensen Hørve Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
94411 Mathias Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
91095 Mads C. Larsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
95552 Torben C. Larsen Svinninge Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
57245 Michael Skovgaard Larsen Asnæs Skytteforening ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
98643 Rune Andersen Svinninge Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
57835 Arno Rasmussen Tuse Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
57446 Ole Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
93384 Matilde Skjærbæk Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Sg&i V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98525 Brian Brüchner Tuse Skytteforening ÅK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
98527 Mike Kruse Tuse Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
59023 Stig Oldenborg Vemmelev Sg&i V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
90831 Anders Slotsbo Tølløse Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
93632 Andreas Olsen Tølløse Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
94151 Inger Olsen Tølløse Skytteforening V3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
97863 Maya Østergaard Tølløse Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
98285 Kristian Kristiansen Vemmelev Sg&i BK4 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
94113 Freja Rosa Hare Viskinge Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
98286 Dennis Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
57549 Klaus Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
57588 Dennis Mikkelsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
59218 Chevy Hansen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
57380 Per Jensen Hørve Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
59363 Daniel Jensen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
83921 Kenneth Sieck Korsør Skytteforening UNG 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
84125 Marianne Bøllingtoft-Olsen Hørve Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
87204 Rasmus Falkner Høng Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
94412 Niclas Brøndum Holm Korsør Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
95211 Nikolaj Carlsen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
97055 Sofie Carlsen Korsør Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98745 Mads Emil Kirch Høng Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
98747 Hector Vagn-Jensen Selchausdal Høng Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
85907 Andreas Saxe Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98401 Ludvig Landau Ringsted Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
98518 Martin Gregersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
98407 Oliver Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
56025 Hans Nielsen Kyse Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
89853 Per Jelen Kyse Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
92158 Alex Hashøj Hansen Kyse Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
98353 Jonas Jensen Kyse Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
59826 Rene Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
59922 Anders Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
82582 Malene Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
91172 Jannick Fransson Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
92319 Irene Mandrup Glumsøegnens Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
57504 Aage Willumsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
93865 Jonas Lind Karsholte Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
98399 Mark Persson Karsholte Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
58482 Kurt Christoffersen Stenmagle Nyrup Sg&i ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
58491 Hans Larsen Stenmagle Nyrup Sg&i V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
59763 Claus Christoffersen Stenmagle Nyrup Sg&i ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
83993 Daniel Højlund Stenmagle Nyrup Sg&i J2 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
57529 Niels Chr Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
85904 Mike Stampe Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
57377 Sv Å Thøgersen Hørve Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
92403 Niels Christian Hansen Høng Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
57558 Jørn Dybmark Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
132451 Jens Petersen Orø Skytteforening V3 160.0 160.0 Mesterskab
57224 Finn Hansen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
57451 Michelle Hansen Svinninge Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
59411 Tim Pedersen Høng Skytteforening UNG 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
95716 Emil Teglers Svinninge Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
98642 Oliver Helt Svinninge Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
88432 Kevin Hansen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
90829 Jonas Olsen Tølløse Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
91760 Marc Malmstrøm Olsen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98779 Emma Olsen Tuse Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
98516 Mathias Nielsen Tølløse Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
98392 Marcus Jørgensen Viskinge Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
98393 Magnus Sørensen Viskinge Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
98394 Michael Christensen Viskinge Skytteforening ÅK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
96515 Katja Christiansen Sorø Skytteforening ÅK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
60137 Lisbeth Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98404 Dean Lillelund Ringsted Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
97982 Nikolaj R. Elchikh Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
90556 Mathilde Boas Larsen Korsør Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
73580 Oliver Sørensen Høng Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
57569 Jean-Claude Porret Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen