15. Vinterturnering (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
59374 Carsten Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 2 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
55924 Kurt Hansen Hyllinge Menstrup If 2 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
59744 Henning Melkersen Sorø Skytteforening V1 282.0 282.0 Mesterskab
V2 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
79014 Brian Stauning Karsholte Skytteforening ÅK1 248.0 248.0 Mesterskab
57272 Erik Nygaard Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
93796 Ingelise Keis Hørve Skytteforening ÅK2 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
57775 Leo Nielsen Jyderup Skytteforening V2 245.0 245.0 Mesterskab
89113 Aksel Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i V2 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
91765 Steen Bendix Tølløse Skytteforening V2 251.0 251.0 Mesterskab
59327 Just Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V2 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
59335 Jimmy Jensen Korsør Skytteforening V1 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
87381 Erik Christiansen Korsør Skytteforening V2 251.0 251.0 Mesterskab
86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
58095 Søren Kragh Nielsen Tølløse Skytteforening ÅK1 284.0 284.0 Mesterskab
59687 Peter Korsgaard Sorø Skytteforening ÅK2 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 1 281.0 281.0 Mesterskab
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening V1 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
59008 Lasse Bantz Korsør Skytteforening V1 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
97426 Anders Persson Karsholte Skytteforening ÅK2 234.0 234.0 Mesterskab
57172 Leif Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening V1 277.0 277.0 Mesterskab
58126 Kell Valeur Andersen Tølløse Skytteforening V2 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
59224 Brian Rich Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
57699 Tobias Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening 4 238.0 238.0 Mesterskab
88363 Anneli Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK1 293.0 293.0 Mesterskab
83648 Per Brosholm Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2 277.0 277.0 Mesterskab
94939 Peter H. Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i V2 220.0 220.0 Mesterskab
58645 Natacha Gilling Jänichen Gimlinge Sg&i UNG 212.0 212.0 Mesterskab
59513 Klaus Andersen Gimlinge Sg&i 2 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
57771 Ove Laugesen Knabstrup Skytteforening 3 221.0 221.0 Mesterskab
98118 Phillip Jacobsen Hørve Skytteforening ÅK2 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
94391 Lasse Thorn Vemmelev Sg&i ÅK2 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
87253 Torben Ankerhus Holbæk Skytteforening ÅK2 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
89895 Jan Frithjof Holbæk Skytteforening V2 239.0 239.0 Mesterskab
87026 Cecillia S. Stoltenberg Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
96715 Jens Norup Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
58018 Martin Heby Tølløse Skytteforening ÅK1 282.0 282.0 Mesterskab
98324 Rasmus Glud Tølløse Skytteforening ÅK2 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
57546 Kurt Bonde Rasmussen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1 277.0 277.0 Mesterskab
59102 Torben Emcken Korsør Skytteforening V1 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
98117 Lene Sjøgren Hørve Skytteforening ÅK2 214.0 214.0 Mesterskab
59717 Knud Andersen Sorø Skytteforening V1 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
86829 Kåre Christiansen Sorø Skytteforening ÅK1 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
58045 Michael Brus Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 2 281.0 281.0 Mesterskab
60174 John P. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening V1 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
98342 Niels Olsen Ringsted Skytteforening 4 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
57562 John Bønnicke Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 1 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
98645 Martin Kramer Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening 4 215.0 215.0 Mesterskab
58515 Steen Olsen Karsholte Skytteforening ÅK2 244.0 244.0 Mesterskab
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 2 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
57705 Jan Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening 4 237.0 237.0 Mesterskab
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
57790 Hans Peter Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 2 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
98116 Irene Møller Hørve Skytteforening ÅK2 227.0 227.0 Mesterskab
57192 Lars Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 2 277.0 277.0 Mesterskab
55920 Lars Jensen Hyllinge Menstrup If 1 284.0 284.0 Mesterskab
57676 Morten Olsen Viskinge Skytteforening ÅK2 248.0 248.0 Mesterskab
55801 Simon Hansen Hyllinge Menstrup If 2 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
60148 Kurt Themsen Ringsted Skytteforening 1 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
59444 Poul-Erik Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i 3 250.0 250.0 Mesterskab
59901 Claus Holm Larsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening V1 252.0 252.0 Mesterskab
89919 Carina Molsing Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 287.0 287.0 Mesterskab
57376 Svend Erik Søderberg Nielsen Hørve Skytteforening 3 241.0 241.0 Mesterskab
57795 Flemming Nielsen Knabstrup Skytteforening 4 218.0 218.0 Mesterskab
58578 Claus Nielsen Karsholte Skytteforening ÅK2 253.0 253.0 Mesterskab
83970 Peter Christiansen Tølløse Skytteforening ÅK1 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
84192 Rasmus Hare Viskinge Skytteforening ÅK2 225.0 225.0 Mesterskab
59023 Stig Oldenborg Vemmelev Sg&i V1 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
59627 Brion Grønbæk Gimlinge Sg&i 3 255.0 255.0 Mesterskab
58274 Preben Fabricius Holbæk Skytteforening V1 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
58383 Hans Hauberg Holbæk Skytteforening ÅK1 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
89144 Anne Willerup Tølløse Skytteforening ÅK1 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
92738 Arne Skafte Viskinge Skytteforening ÅK2 224.0 224.0 Mesterskab
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 1 285.0 285.0 Mesterskab
58942 Ken Brohus Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 3 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
58973 Dennis Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i 4 238.0 238.0 Mesterskab
59826 Rene Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 2 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
56063 Dan Christiansen Hyllinge Menstrup If 2 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
98531 Laila Sørensen Knabstrup Skytteforening 3 161.0 161.0 Mesterskab
98530 John W. Sørensen Knabstrup Skytteforening 3 154.0 154.0 Mesterskab
98343 Tonni Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 4 249.0 249.0 Mesterskab
79968 Rene Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 2 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
60075 Torben Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening V2 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
98395 Mike Svenning Viskinge Skytteforening ÅK2 107.0 107.0 Mesterskab
57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 2 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
86657 Flemming Janichen Gimlinge Sg&i V2 209.0 209.0 Mesterskab
57396 Flemming Andersen Hørve Skytteforening 3 243.0 243.0 Mesterskab
91041 Jim Mandrup Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 4 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen