Hjemmebaneturnering 2. omg. 2014 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
112309 Viktor Bergstrøm Holbæk Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
75546 Leif Møller Hørve Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
114081 Thomas Trebbien Hørve Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
114082 Katrine Olsen Hørve Skytteforening J2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
113358 Patrick Hansen Grevinge Ballerup Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
57171 Mogens Olsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
114720 Jørgen Bysted Marineforeningen Kalundborg Skyttelaug V2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
114718 Ole Kølle Marineforeningen Kalundborg Skyttelaug V2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
85091 Knud Rasmussen Marineforeningen Kalundborg Skyttelaug V2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
85090 Knud Skriver Marineforeningen Kalundborg Skyttelaug V2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
83936 Ove Andersen Marineforeningen Kalundborg Skyttelaug V2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
83927 Aage Jørgensen Marineforeningen Kalundborg Skyttelaug V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
114080 Morten Heine Sørensen Hørve Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
114076 Sif Jørgin Hørve Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
114066 Kristoffer B. Kleis Hørve Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
114065 Bertram L. Nielsen Hørve Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
114113 Christian Green Kolding Holbæk Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
112008 Frederik Kolding Holbæk Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
98159 Marcus W. Stannius Holbæk Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93433 Sebastian Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57582 Flemming Madsen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
79092 Bjørn Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58105 Niels Olsen Tølløse Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
57613 Niels Otto F. Nielsen Marineforeningen Kalundborg Skyttelaug 2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
110958 Bilal Oxil Holbæk Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
98671 Oscar Sjøgren Hørve Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
58235 Aage Holst Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115321 Pernille Andersen Egebjerg Skytteforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
115318 Frida Dufor Egebjerg Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
115317 Hjalte Wolsing Egebjerg Skytteforening BK4 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
113360 Laura Holm Pernø Ballerup Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
115314 Rasmus Larsen Egebjerg Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
57669 Steen Rossander Hørve Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
57599 Bent Jørgensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
115148 Nikolai Greiersen Tølløse Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
115149 Bastian Kensø Tølløse Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
115150 Gorm Greiersen Tølløse Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
115151 Nikolai Munk Tølløse Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
57186 Per Nyholm Egebjerg Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
57525 Ole Petersen Egebjerg Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57576 Helge Voigt Egebjerg Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57598 Bent Pedersen Egebjerg Skytteforening V3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
77032 Jens Kofoed Egebjerg Skytteforening 3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
109104 Sebastian Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57214 Torsten Poulsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112155 Andreas Andersen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
79083 Bjørn Rasmussen Egebjerg Skytteforening V3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
107470 Andreas Johan Toft Holm Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
94209 Morten Schmidt Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
101159 Mads Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109511 Markus Lundgaard Ballerup Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
113130 Alexander Bengtsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
58238 Tyge Larsen Orø Skytteforening 3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
69622 Peter B. Frandsen Ballerup Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
93330 Cecilie Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114834 Sejer Højlund Egebjerg Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
58314 Leif Jensen Orø Skytteforening 3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94011 Jonas Andersen Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57219 Kjeld Petersen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57556 Karl Otto Nielsen Egebjerg Skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
98156 Caroline Bonde Holbæk Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103911 Laust Rasmussen Hørve Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
112009 Lotte Stannius Holbæk Skytteforening ÅK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
114238 Sebastian Hansen Tølløse Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
114239 Mikkel Popp Tølløse Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
58237 Verner Muhlig Tølløse Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
58343 John Vemmelund Orø Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
58433 Birgit Nielsen Orø Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
75222 Mads Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114048 Alexander Storgaard Hørve Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
98676 Victor Stormly Hørve Skytteforening BK2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
111885 Jeppe Wentzer Korsør Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112240 Asbjørn A. Larsen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112241 Mikkel Jøgensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112242 Emil Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57534 Martin Hansen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
57547 Kurt Petersen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
59556 Jannick Eriksen Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114241 Sebastian Mundt Tølløse Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
57220 Kjeld Larsen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
112322 Morten Frank Korsør Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
85583 Jessica Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57328 Jens Westphal Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
114237 Frederik Hansen Tølløse Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
114244 Gustav Kensø Tølløse Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109060 Jonathan Aagesen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114247 Tobias Broszka Tølløse Skytteforening J2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
57218 Laila Sørensen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
58282 Ole Lundov Holbæk Skytteforening V3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114355 Emil Hessner Korsør Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
114899 Viktor Stenbæk Søvang Korsør Skytteforening BK2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
57508 Torben Knudsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
114078 Rune Trebbien Hørve Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
80644 Andreas H Hansen Kalundborg Skytteforening UNG 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
111243 Emil Rasmussen Kalundborg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111245 Simon Bune Jensen Kalundborg Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
113297 Karin Ankergren Kalundborg Skytteforening V3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
83923 Niels Holger Hacke Marineforeningen Kalundborg Skyttelaug V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
83928 Egon Iversen Marineforeningen Kalundborg Skyttelaug V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
114717 Tonny Ibsen Marineforeningen Kalundborg Skyttelaug V2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
94411 Mathias Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111692 Benny Larsson Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
111209 Louis Brühl Wamsler Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113361 Nicklas Fæstelager Ballerup Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
58034 Erik Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92369 Sebastian Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
114246 Birk Lander Tølløse Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
105106 Nima Romano Henriksen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
105249 Tobias Østerberg Ballerup Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
109496 Jesper Hansen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
68035 Poul Kristensen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115320 Marie Louise Kofoed Egebjerg Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
90829 Jonas Olsen Tølløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57504 Aage Willumsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
115322 Finn Jensen Egebjerg Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
58028 Jan Vilhelmsen Holbæk Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
81415 Stefan Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112312 Matias Jakobsen Holbæk Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
98517 Alexander Mundt Tølløse Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
105104 Marius Hilding Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112007 Preben Andersen Holbæk Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
77610 Helle Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115319 Asbjørn Dufour Egebjerg Skytteforening BK4 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
112110 Jonathan Lohse Korsør Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102444 Klaus Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening V3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
111877 Hamsa Øzil Holbæk Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
112308 Lærke Ackermann Holbæk Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
84125 Marianne Bøllingtoft-Olsen Hørve Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88707 Kevin F. Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106878 Jeppe Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
57558 Jørn Dybmark Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114836 Niels Chr. Kofoed Egebjerg Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
114719 Frank Borg Marineforeningen Kalundborg Skyttelaug V2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
57529 Niels Chr Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
100799 Carsten Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
132451 Jens Petersen Orø Skytteforening V3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
115147 Paw Barlach Tølløse Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
58397 Erik Jensen Orø Skytteforening V3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
114391 Ea Rasmussen Orø Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
114393 Bjarne Pihlmann Orø Skytteforening V3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
111191 John Pedersen Tølløse Skytteforening V2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
114236 Christofer Hansen Tølløse Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
114240 Sonny Christensen Tølløse Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
58809 Hanne Hesselberg Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57578 Gert Clausen Egebjerg Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114303 Ebbe Knudsen Bartholin Holbæk Skytteforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
107472 Michael Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
106539 Thorkild Sørensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
108193 Tinni Katrine Jensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57569 Jean-Claude Porret Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103912 Malou E. M. Larsen Hørve Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114069 Lucas Møller Karlsen Hørve Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112266 Andreas Skovgaard Ballerup Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
113129 Louise Bengtsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57224 Finn Hansen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening V3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
113359 Simon Pilsgaard Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
83934 Henning Hyrup Jørgensen Marineforeningen Kalundborg Skyttelaug V2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
59471 Mike Eriksen Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114073 Thor Jørgin Hørve Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
114074 Demitri Pavliuk Hørve Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
59218 Chevy Hansen Korsør Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
58274 Preben Fabricius Holbæk Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113209 Maximilian Borchert Korsør Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
76641 Jonas Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57288 Viggo Kristensen Egebjerg Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
83921 Kenneth Sieck Korsør Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
100019 Patrick Schønberg Ballerup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
84531 Jesper Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111948 Harald Olesen Korsør Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
110995 Jakob Sonnenberg Jarner Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
110996 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
94782 Stine Kiel Wolff Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57377 Sv Å Thøgersen Hørve Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
114242 Ida Hinding Jørgensen Tølløse Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
114243 Victor Cebula Tølløse Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
114248 Maria Christensen Tølløse Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
114250 John Louis Olsen Tølløse Skytteforening V3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen