Svinninge riffel 2014 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
80641 Erika Frandsen Svinninge Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
80641 Erika Frandsen Svinninge Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107763 Miriam Ryttersgaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
107763 Miriam Ryttersgaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105047 Victor Raff Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105047 Victor Raff Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111809 Jonas H. Sørensen Roskilde Skytteforening J2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
111809 Jonas H. Sørensen Roskilde Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111113 Andreas Rasmussen Roskilde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111113 Andreas Rasmussen Roskilde Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114140 Rolf Dejløw Ringsted Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
114140 Rolf Dejløw Ringsted Skytteforening V3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
115717 Mikkel C. Rodh Nielsen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
115717 Mikkel C. Rodh Nielsen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
93433 Sebastian Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93433 Sebastian Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
98156 Caroline Bonde Holbæk Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98156 Caroline Bonde Holbæk Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
111112 Zakarias Perk Valtrup Roskilde Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
111112 Zakarias Perk Valtrup Roskilde Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
59191 Heidi Fyhr Jørgensen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
59191 Heidi Fyhr Jørgensen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
115330 Christoffer Hansen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
115330 Christoffer Hansen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
114080 Morten Heine Sørensen Hørve Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
114080 Morten Heine Sørensen Hørve Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
115714 Daniel Skovby Andersen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
115714 Daniel Skovby Andersen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
75546 Leif Møller Hørve Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
75546 Leif Møller Hørve Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
80642 Martin Hammergaard Svinninge Skytteforening ÅK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
58326 Kjeld Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109088 Mads Jørgensen Høng Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
109088 Mads Jørgensen Høng Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
80642 Martin Hammergaard Svinninge Skytteforening ÅK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98671 Oscar Sjøgren Hørve Skytteforening V3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
98671 Oscar Sjøgren Hørve Skytteforening V3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
57498 Carsten Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
105113 Alexander Kragesand Eggeslevmagle SG&IF J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
105113 Alexander Kragesand Eggeslevmagle SG&IF J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110265 Frederik Lundby Pedersen Svinninge Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
110265 Frederik Lundby Pedersen Svinninge Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112322 Morten Frank Korsør Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
112322 Morten Frank Korsør Skytteforening ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
115716 Lucas Petersen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
115716 Lucas Petersen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
58326 Kjeld Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
57469 Kaj Egebro Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
57469 Kaj Egebro Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
101457 Rasmus Nielsen Høng Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
101457 Rasmus Nielsen Høng Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
80735 Vivi Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
80735 Vivi Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
110303 Markus Bech Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
110303 Markus Bech Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
114588 Magnus Larsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114588 Magnus Larsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110723 Jakob Bjerager Roskilde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109089 Anna Jørgensen Høng Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
109089 Anna Jørgensen Høng Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108276 Mogens Graarup Hoven Køge Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108276 Mogens Graarup Hoven Køge Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
82574 Arne Olsen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
82574 Arne Olsen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
110092 Janne Bagge Larsen Roskilde Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
110092 Janne Bagge Larsen Roskilde Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104318 Gustav Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
104318 Gustav Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
57698 Torben B Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57723 Nerik Frandsen Svinninge Skytteforening ÅK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
57723 Nerik Frandsen Svinninge Skytteforening ÅK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110723 Jakob Bjerager Roskilde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105095 Frederik Christensen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
60675 Søren Christiansen Roskilde Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
60675 Søren Christiansen Roskilde Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Sg&i V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Sg&i V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
95716 Emil Teglers Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95716 Emil Teglers Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103735 Magnus Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
103735 Magnus Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106793 Anna T. Pedersen Svinninge Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106793 Anna T. Pedersen Svinninge Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113626 Jacob H. Jensen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
115715 Elias Jensen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
98646 Tine Sørensen Svinninge Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98646 Tine Sørensen Svinninge Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103912 Malou E. M. Larsen Hørve Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103912 Malou E. M. Larsen Hørve Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
94117 Mads Faarborg Tuse Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
94117 Mads Faarborg Tuse Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
98388 Fie Gørtz Viskinge Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98388 Fie Gørtz Viskinge Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
79310 Asger Lundgaard Svinninge Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
79310 Asger Lundgaard Svinninge Skytteforening V3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115152 Emil H. L. Sørensen Roskilde Skytteforening BK4 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
115152 Emil H. L. Sørensen Roskilde Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
115715 Elias Jensen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK4 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
113626 Jacob H. Jensen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
60775 Leif Gulholm Roskilde Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
60775 Leif Gulholm Roskilde Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
84125 Marianne Bøllingtoft-Olsen Hørve Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
104316 Katrine Frandsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104316 Katrine Frandsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
84125 Marianne Bøllingtoft-Olsen Hørve Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115411 Elias H. S. Andersen Svinninge Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
115411 Elias H. S. Andersen Svinninge Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
115332 Jesper Hansen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF ÅK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
115332 Jesper Hansen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
82573 Jette K. Olsen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
82573 Jette K. Olsen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
113628 Benjamin Hansen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
113628 Benjamin Hansen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111952 Tobias Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
57431 Søren Egebro Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
111952 Tobias Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110266 Oscar Wieth-Christiansen Jyderup Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
110266 Oscar Wieth-Christiansen Jyderup Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
57431 Søren Egebro Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
111953 Anders Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
111953 Anders Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
115684 Kevin Hagberg Køge Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
115684 Kevin Hagberg Køge Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
104199 Tommy Estrup Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103541 Erik Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
103541 Erik Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104199 Tommy Estrup Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
115418 Emil Green Jyderup Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
115418 Emil Green Jyderup Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
115419 Lasse Green Jyderup Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
115419 Lasse Green Jyderup Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen