Pistol terræn Klintholm 2010 (Grovpistol cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
79968 Rene Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening GP 68.0 48.0 Mesterskab
31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GP 64.0 45.0 Mesterskab
63341 Flemming Rask Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 60.0 42.0 Mesterskab
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GP 62.0 44.0 Mesterskab
44014 Kay-Werner Jacobsen Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 52.0 37.0 Mesterskab
88490 Jan Agerbo Brøndby Skytte Forening GP 41.0 29.0 Mesterskab
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GP 55.0 39.0 Mesterskab
57397 Finn Hansen Svinninge Skytteforening GP 55.0 39.0 Mesterskab
44408 Bo Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds GP 69.0 49.0 Mesterskab
46794 Erik Sørensen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GP 53.0 37.0 Mesterskab
49289 Kurt Østerbye Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 56.0 39.0 Mesterskab
48109 Kim Carstensen Lunde Sg&I GP 37.0 26.0 Mesterskab
20256 Anna Lis Nybo Østbirk Pistol Skytter GP 65.0 46.0 Mesterskab
69408 LEIF Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GP 68.0 48.0 Mesterskab
58410 Claus Nielsen Holbæk Skytteforening GP 57.0 40.0 Mesterskab
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub GP 69.0 49.0 Mesterskab
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GP 53.0 37.0 Mesterskab
56529 Finn Berg Brøndby Skytte Forening GP 68.0 48.0 Mesterskab
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening GP 48.0 34.0 Mesterskab
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I GP 50.0 35.0 Mesterskab
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening GP 42.0 30.0 Mesterskab
42277 Bent Jessen Gram Skytteforening GP 69.0 49.0 Mesterskab
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening GP 52.0 37.0 Mesterskab
35317 Søren Madsen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GP 72.0 51.0 Mesterskab
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening GP 50.0 35.0 Mesterskab
59374 Carsten Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening GP 70.0 49.0 Mesterskab
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 71.0 50.0 Mesterskab
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 72.0 51.0 Mesterskab
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening GP 57.0 40.0 Mesterskab
42227 Vera Jessen Gram Skytteforening GP 67.0 47.0 Mesterskab
59102 Torben Emcken Korsør Skytteforening GP 57.0 40.0 Mesterskab
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening GP 69.0 49.0 Mesterskab
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening GP 65.0 46.0 Mesterskab
44403 Karl E Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds GP 70.0 49.0 Mesterskab
85288 Laila Naja Andersen Engesvang Skyttekreds GP 56.0 39.0 Mesterskab
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening GP 54.0 38.0 Mesterskab
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening GP 64.0 45.0 Mesterskab
60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening GP 66.0 46.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen