Vestsjællandsmesterskab 15 m (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
59919 Andreas Andersen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
59919 Andreas Andersen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
60211 Erik Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
60211 Erik Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
58326 Kjeld Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
58326 Kjeld Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
58473 Michael Bragt Sorø Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
58473 Michael Bragt Sorø Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
59767 Bo Jensen Sorø Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
59767 Bo Jensen Sorø Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
59244 Søren Skov Vemmelev Sg&i 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
59244 Søren Skov Vemmelev Sg&i 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
59925 Allan Andersen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
101805 Jonas Hansen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
101805 Jonas Hansen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
59925 Allan Andersen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57469 Kaj Egebro Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
57469 Kaj Egebro Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
80077 Martin L. Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
80077 Martin L. Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
93330 Cecilie Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93330 Cecilie Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
60081 Søren Madsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
60081 Søren Madsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
96397 Jesper Lund Svinninge Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
96397 Jesper Lund Svinninge Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
60027 Martin Petersen Ringsted Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
60027 Martin Petersen Ringsted Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
87202 Jack Lessow Høng Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
87202 Jack Lessow Høng Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
101083 Jakob Jakobsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101083 Jakob Jakobsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96402 Gustav Jedig Høng Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96402 Gustav Jedig Høng Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
75382 Louise Jørgensen Høng Skytteforening UNG 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
75382 Louise Jørgensen Høng Skytteforening UNG 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
92144 Lone Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
90839 Vicky Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
90839 Vicky Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60281 Ole Berggren Jørgensen Tuse Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
60281 Ole Berggren Jørgensen Tuse Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
59246 Sine Just Korsør Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
59246 Sine Just Korsør Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
92144 Lone Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
105236 Sebastian Larsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
104107 Morten Petersen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104107 Morten Petersen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
94781 Bo Hansen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
94781 Bo Hansen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104688 Kim Sørensen Svinninge Skytteforening ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
104688 Kim Sørensen Svinninge Skytteforening ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
98517 Alexander Mundt Tølløse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98517 Alexander Mundt Tølløse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
99177 Liv Cantby Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
99177 Liv Cantby Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
85611 Sofie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
85611 Sofie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
92369 Sebastian Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
92369 Sebastian Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Sg&i V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Sg&i V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
105236 Sebastian Larsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
84066 Martin Dahl Høng Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
84066 Martin Dahl Høng Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102848 Sigurd Mortensen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
102848 Sigurd Mortensen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
85762 Tony Hvied Høng Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
87204 Rasmus Falkner Høng Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
89175 Gert Lessow Høng Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
89175 Gert Lessow Høng Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
87204 Rasmus Falkner Høng Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
103734 Niels Christiansen Svinninge Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103734 Niels Christiansen Svinninge Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
101372 Mikkel Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101372 Mikkel Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101804 Henrik P. Sørensen Svinninge Skytteforening ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
101804 Henrik P. Sørensen Svinninge Skytteforening ÅK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103836 Maria Ibsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
103836 Maria Ibsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104190 Carsten Aaskoven Høng Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104190 Carsten Aaskoven Høng Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
105287 Ulrik Ibsen Høng Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
105287 Ulrik Ibsen Høng Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
100286 Mads S. Jørgensen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
100286 Mads S. Jørgensen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
100289 Signe Barner Ravnsborg Eggeslevmagle SG&IF J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
100289 Signe Barner Ravnsborg Eggeslevmagle SG&IF J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
100408 Line Dalsø Larsen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
100408 Line Dalsø Larsen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
104808 Lucianna Hansen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
104808 Lucianna Hansen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
85762 Tony Hvied Høng Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
92496 Christian Larsen Høng Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
92496 Christian Larsen Høng Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
88881 Mikkel E. Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88881 Mikkel E. Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
80644 Andreas H Hansen Kalundborg Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
80644 Andreas H Hansen Kalundborg Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
92230 Mikkel Kurtzweil Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
100277 Rasmus Duus Olesen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
58694 Dagmar Keinicke Mullerup Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
58694 Dagmar Keinicke Mullerup Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97167 Jan Hjort Hansen Korsør Skytteforening 3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
97167 Jan Hjort Hansen Korsør Skytteforening 3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
100277 Rasmus Duus Olesen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
72632 Simon Frederiksen Jyderup Skytteforening BK2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
72632 Simon Frederiksen Jyderup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
103828 John Pedersen Høng Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
103828 John Pedersen Høng Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
73182 Poul Bruun Pedersen Jyderup Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
73182 Poul Bruun Pedersen Jyderup Skytteforening 3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
89170 Alexander Larsen Tuse Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
89170 Alexander Larsen Tuse Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57669 Steen Rossander Hørve Skytteforening 2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
57669 Steen Rossander Hørve Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
96690 Hans Fabricius-Rahbek Tuse Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96690 Hans Fabricius-Rahbek Tuse Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
79138 Bitten Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
79138 Bitten Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
92230 Mikkel Kurtzweil Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
82476 Tine Christensen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
82476 Tine Christensen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
100177 Kevin Jensen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101593 Benjamin Bragt Sorø Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
100178 Kim Jensen Mullerup Skytteforening 3 163.0 163.0 Mesterskab
100178 Kim Jensen Mullerup Skytteforening 3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
101593 Benjamin Bragt Sorø Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
91044 Malthe Nordskov Laerz Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
79310 Asger Lundgaard Svinninge Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
91044 Malthe Nordskov Laerz Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94413 Signe Degn Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
94413 Signe Degn Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
95365 Christian Jensen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
95365 Christian Jensen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
101457 Rasmus Nielsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101457 Rasmus Nielsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100529 Steven Pedersen Jyderup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100529 Steven Pedersen Jyderup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98390 Ditte Panduro Hørve Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98390 Ditte Panduro Hørve Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
57446 Ole Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
57446 Ole Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102096 Alex Elfving Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102096 Alex Elfving Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
103656 Vicki Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103656 Vicki Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
100177 Kevin Jensen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
97043 Mie Laursen Mullerup Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
97043 Mie Laursen Mullerup Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
98518 Martin Gregersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98518 Martin Gregersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
89147 Rikke Petersen Kyse Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
89147 Rikke Petersen Kyse Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
74727 Mathias Hvied Høng Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
74727 Mathias Hvied Høng Skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
105235 Jonas Sørensen Hyllinge Menstrup If BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
105235 Jonas Sørensen Hyllinge Menstrup If BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
99178 Louis Cantby Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99178 Louis Cantby Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
73376 Peter Clausen Korsør Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
73376 Peter Clausen Korsør Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
83204 Julie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
83204 Julie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98646 Tine Sørensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98646 Tine Sørensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
59640 Andreas Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
84047 Christoffer Sørensen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
84047 Christoffer Sørensen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
91042 Søren S. Degn Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91042 Søren S. Degn Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
94010 Lasse Dissing Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
94010 Lasse Dissing Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
103833 Jonas Aaskoven Høng Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103833 Jonas Aaskoven Høng Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
58442 Anja Ravn With Holbæk Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
58442 Anja Ravn With Holbæk Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
103735 Magnus Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103735 Magnus Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
59363 Daniel Jensen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
59363 Daniel Jensen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88707 Kevin F. Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88707 Kevin F. Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
93626 Casper Becker Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
93626 Casper Becker Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
59640 Andreas Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
91095 Mads C. Larsen Svinninge Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91095 Mads C. Larsen Svinninge Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
104317 Lauritz Christiansen Svinninge Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
104317 Lauritz Christiansen Svinninge Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
90829 Jonas Olsen Tølløse Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103657 Sascha Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
103657 Sascha Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
90829 Jonas Olsen Tølløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
56097 Birgit Petersen Kyse Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
56097 Birgit Petersen Kyse Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94411 Mathias Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
83921 Kenneth Sieck Korsør Skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
83921 Kenneth Sieck Korsør Skytteforening UNG 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
94411 Mathias Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
94009 Gustav Larsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
94009 Gustav Larsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
95716 Emil Teglers Svinninge Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
95716 Emil Teglers Svinninge Skytteforening BK2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
96506 Sebastian Mikkelsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
96506 Sebastian Mikkelsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
57183 Rikke Larsen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57183 Rikke Larsen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
102097 Amalie Larsen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102097 Amalie Larsen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
59218 Chevy Hansen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
59218 Chevy Hansen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
92403 Niels Christian Hansen Høng Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
92403 Niels Christian Hansen Høng Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
90556 Mathilde Boas Larsen Korsør Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
90556 Mathilde Boas Larsen Korsør Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96505 Laura Mikkelsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97639 Mette Petersen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
97639 Mette Petersen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
94782 Stine Kiel Wolff Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94782 Stine Kiel Wolff Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104073 Asger G. Andreasen Svinninge Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96505 Laura Mikkelsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
97168 Niels Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
97168 Niels Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
97565 Mads Stub Christensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
97565 Mads Stub Christensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57588 Dennis Mikkelsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
57588 Dennis Mikkelsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen