Landsdelsturnering, gevær 2. omg. (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
57742 Jim Nielsen Jyderup Skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
57742 Jim Nielsen Jyderup Skytteforening 3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
102358 Johnny Nielsen Karsholte Skytteforening ÅK2 151.0 151.0 Hovedskydning
106565 Andreas Echberg Tuse Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
57498 Carsten Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
95432 Carsten Laursen Mullerup Skytteforening V2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
59504 Lena Jensen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
58556 Jørgen Jensen Karsholte Skytteforening ÅK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57582 Flemming Madsen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
101805 Jonas Hansen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
99177 Liv Cantby Korsør Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99177 Liv Cantby Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
92230 Mikkel Kurtzweil Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93330 Cecilie Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93330 Cecilie Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
58593 Lea Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
98398 Frederik Persson Karsholte Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96397 Jesper Lund Svinninge Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
59412 Thorkil Nielsen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
59412 Thorkil Nielsen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
59556 Jannick Eriksen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
59556 Jannick Eriksen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
57706 Gert Bøgild Pedersen Holbæk Skytteforening V2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
58282 Ole Lundov Holbæk Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
58282 Ole Lundov Holbæk Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
89316 Simon Nielsen Holbæk Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
98156 Caroline Bonde Holbæk Skytteforening BK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
103736 Kjartan Harrisson Tuse Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
57583 Finn Jensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
80077 Martin L. Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57777 Kurt Jensen Jyderup Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
76143 Kenneth Jensen Jyderup Skytteforening 3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
76143 Kenneth Jensen Jyderup Skytteforening 3 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
76443 Kaj Hansen Jyderup Skytteforening V1 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
57218 Laila Sørensen Knabstrup Skytteforening ÅK2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
105095 Frederik Christensen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
57219 Kjeld Petersen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening V2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
57220 Kjeld Larsen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening V2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
57328 Jens Westphal Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening V2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
57534 Martin Hansen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
57547 Kurt Petersen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening V2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
101372 Mikkel Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101804 Henrik P. Sørensen Svinninge Skytteforening ÅK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106489 Jess Christiansen Svinninge Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106544 Silas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104956 Patrich Madsen Karsholte Skytteforening BK3 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
57551 Kim Jensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 1 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
58324 Kristoffer Lauridsen Holbæk Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99178 Louis Cantby Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99178 Louis Cantby Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
85611 Sofie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
58054 Flemming Colbe Holbæk Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
58034 Erik Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
73182 Poul Bruun Pedersen Jyderup Skytteforening 3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
73182 Poul Bruun Pedersen Jyderup Skytteforening 3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
57723 Nerik Frandsen Svinninge Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58442 Anja Ravn With Tuse Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
94411 Mathias Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94411 Mathias Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
59509 Kurt Linhart Jensen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
92369 Sebastian Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
92369 Sebastian Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
58884 Ebbe W. Hansen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening V2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
59471 Mike Eriksen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
59471 Mike Eriksen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
58028 Jan Vilhelmsen Holbæk Skytteforening V1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
58274 Preben Fabricius Holbæk Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
58274 Preben Fabricius Holbæk Skytteforening V1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
58287 Niels Greve Holbæk Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
80643 Thomas Eichler Andersen Holbæk Skytteforening UNG 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100391 Sebastian F. Lundov Holbæk Skytteforening BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
104565 Sofie Nielsen Holbæk Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
106564 Lucas Michaelsen Holbæk Skytteforening BK3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
111740 Aksel Nordvig Ladegaard Holbæk Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
57183 Rikke Larsen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57183 Rikke Larsen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
57588 Dennis Mikkelsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93626 Casper Becker Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104809 Niels Hansen Jyderup Skytteforening ÅK2 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
103735 Magnus Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103735 Magnus Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97043 Mie Laursen Mullerup Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98518 Martin Gregersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
100177 Kevin Jensen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
100178 Kim Jensen Mullerup Skytteforening ÅK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
103674 Magnus B. Hansen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
103775 Mads L. Møllegårs Skog Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
105094 Katrine Christensen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
106640 Cecilie Munk Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
57224 Finn Hansen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
106490 Anders Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
57835 Arno Rasmussen Tuse Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57835 Arno Rasmussen Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
91760 Marc Malmstrøm Olsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
96699 Noah Marck Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
59218 Chevy Hansen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
59218 Chevy Hansen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97565 Mads Stub Christensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97565 Mads Stub Christensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
103953 Benjamin Graversen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
110312 Mikkel Flintholm Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
93865 Jonas Lind Karsholte Skytteforening BK3 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
98399 Mark Persson Karsholte Skytteforening J2 151.0 151.0 Hovedskydning
102354 Frederik H. Thomsen Karsholte Skytteforening BK3 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
104958 Frederik Schwartz Karsholte Skytteforening BK3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen