Pistolturnering 2. omgang (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
57742 Jim Nielsen Jyderup Skytteforening 2 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
57465 Knud Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
59744 Henning Melkersen Sorø Skytteforening V1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
59417 Svend Nielsen Slagelse Skytteforening 1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
57396 Flemming Andersen Hørve Skytteforening 3 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
57272 Erik Nygaard Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
57775 Leo Nielsen Jyderup Skytteforening V2 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Slagelse Skytteforening 3 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
100793 Robert Wiehe Wehage Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK1 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
98117 Lene Sjøgren Hørve Skytteforening ÅK2 218.0 218.0 Hovedskydning
55989 Jeanette Hartman Ditlevsen Hyllinge Menstrup If 3 217.0 217.0 Hovedskydning
57546 Kurt Bonde Rasmussen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
87026 Cecillia S. Stoltenberg Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
96397 Jesper Lund Svinninge Skytteforening ÅK2 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
96693 Andreas B. Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 207.0 207.0 Hovedskydning
89113 Aksel Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i V2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
94391 Lasse Thorn Vemmelev Sg&i ÅK1 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
58973 Dennis Hansen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening 4 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
59100 Uffe Schiøtt Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening V2 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
59444 Poul-Erik Jensen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening 3 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
86657 Flemming Janichen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening V2 207.0 207.0 Hovedskydning
57706 Gert Bøgild Pedersen Holbæk Skytteforening V2 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
57621 Magnus Nielsen Hørve Skytteforening 2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
95028 Jens Mortensen Hørve Skytteforening JUN 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
76443 Kaj Hansen Jyderup Skytteforening V2 210.0 210.0 Hovedskydning
57771 Ove Laugesen Knabstrup Skytteforening 4 204.0 204.0 Hovedskydning
57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK1 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
88363 Anneli Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK1 288.0 288.0 Hovedskydning
101727 Casper Thomsen Svinninge Skytteforening ÅK2 155.0 155.0 Hovedskydning
58126 Kell Valeur Andersen Tølløse Skytteforening V2 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
58147 Dan Brinck Tølløse Skytteforening V1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
91765 Steen Bendix Tølløse Skytteforening V2 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
103935 Johnny Andersen Tølløse Skytteforening ÅK2 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening V1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
59335 Jimmy Jensen Korsør Skytteforening V1 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 3 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening V1 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
60148 Kurt Themsen Ringsted Skytteforening 2 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
60184 Jim Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening V2 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
95232 Michael Christiansen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
99786 Niels Madsen Ringsted Skytteforening 3 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
58942 Ken Brohus Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 3 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
99992 Arne Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 3 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
101675 Thorkild B. Rasmussen Karsholte Skytteforening ÅK2 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
59901 Claus Holm Larsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening V2 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
57379 Rasmus Nielsen Hørve Skytteforening 3 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
55920 Lars Jensen Hyllinge Menstrup If 1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
103530 Stig Hornuff Korsør Skytteforening 4 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
97426 Anders Persson Karsholte Skytteforening ÅK2 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
57172 Leif Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
95865 Jimmi Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening 3 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK 214.0 214.0 Hovedskydning
55777 Thomas Hansen Hyllinge Menstrup If 3 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
58578 Claus Nielsen Karsholte Skytteforening ÅK1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
59224 Brian Rich Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
87381 Erik Christiansen Korsør Skytteforening V2 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
91902 Henrik Güsmer-Riggelsen Svinninge Skytteforening ÅK2 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
102611 Lars Danborg-Frederiksen Tølløse Skytteforening ÅK2 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
59023 Stig Oldenborg Vemmelev Sg&i V1 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
94939 Peter H. Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i V2 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
86664 Ole Richter Slagelse Skytteforening ÅK2 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
57269 Flemming Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK1 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
102443 René Petersen Holbæk Skytteforening 4 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
100298 Lotte Olsen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100301 Kim C. Olsen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening 4 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
104249 Jørgen Gertsen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening V2 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
101484 Morten Wessberg Holbæk Skytteforening 4 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
101483 Mike Wessberg Holbæk Skytteforening 4 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
58417 Christian Holst Holbæk Skytteforening 4 210.0 210.0 Hovedskydning
89895 Jan Frithjof Holbæk Skytteforening V2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
102240 Christian Jørgensen Holbæk Skytteforening ÅK1 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
103675 Dorte Nielsen Jyderup Skytteforening V2 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
57538 Maja Gadeberg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
102532 Rikke Nyvang Knabstrup Skytteforening 4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
57844 Tom Kærsgaard Mullerup Skytteforening 3 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
58699 Brian Nielsen Mullerup Skytteforening 3 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
58757 Bo Kristensen Tølløse Skytteforening ÅK2 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
103680 Ruben Mariager Mullerup Skytteforening V2 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
103681 Jens-Peter Hansen Mullerup Skytteforening 4 224.0 224.0 Hovedskydning
57452 Michael Alring Svinninge Skytteforening V2 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
100369 Henrik Tronbjerg Svinninge Skytteforening UNG 226.0 226.0 Hovedskydning
93796 Ingelise Keis Hørve Skytteforening 4 201.0 201.0 Hovedskydning
96715 Jens Norup Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
57397 Finn Hansen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
57562 John Bønnicke Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
58018 Martin Heby Tølløse Skytteforening ÅK1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
98324 Rasmus Glud Tølløse Skytteforening ÅK1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
99086 Simon Veggerby Tølløse Skytteforening ÅK2 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
V2 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
V2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
91804 Morten Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening 2 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
59102 Torben Emcken Korsør Skytteforening V1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
59717 Knud Andersen Sorø Skytteforening V1 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
60174 John P. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening V1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
98645 Martin Kramer Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening 4 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
59826 Rene Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 2 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
56063 Dan Christiansen Hyllinge Menstrup If 1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
100874 Johannes Larsen Karsholte Skytteforening ÅK2 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
102355 Morten Francis Karsholte Skytteforening ÅK2 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
102361 Mark Logan Karsholte Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
79014 Brian Stauning Karsholte Skytteforening ÅK1 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
V1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
57376 Svend Erik Søderberg Nielsen Hørve Skytteforening 3 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
102358 Johnny Nielsen Karsholte Skytteforening ÅK2 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
73182 Poul Bruun Pedersen Jyderup Skytteforening ÅK2 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
60075 Torben Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening V1 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
89919 Carina Molsing Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
98116 Irene Møller Hørve Skytteforening V2 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
103678 Flemming Lyse Pedersen Slagelse Skytteforening ÅK2 215.0 215.0 Hovedskydning
58095 Søren Kragh Nielsen Tølløse Skytteforening ÅK1 288.0 288.0 Hovedskydning
57723 Nerik Frandsen Svinninge Skytteforening ÅK1 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
98343 Tonni Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 3 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
83970 Peter Christiansen Tølløse Skytteforening ÅK1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
58978 Charlie Hansen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening 4 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
59414 Tommy Christiansen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK2 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
59513 Klaus Andersen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening 3 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
59627 Brion Grønbæk Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening 3 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
58329 Kim Larsen Holbæk Skytteforening ÅK2 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
58383 Hans Hauberg Holbæk Skytteforening ÅK1 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
86250 Stefan Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
89144 Anne Willerup Tølløse Skytteforening ÅK1 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 3 225.0 225.0 Hovedskydning
98342 Niels Olsen Ringsted Skytteforening 3 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
91807 Per Dennis Westphalen Slagelse Skytteforening 4 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen