23. VM (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
89170 Alexander Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
57498 Carsten Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
95432 Carsten Laursen Mullerup Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
55932 Knud Hansen Kyse Skytteforening V3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
59244 Søren Skov Vemmelev Sg&i 1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
59767 Bo Jensen Sorø Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
58473 Michael Bragt Sorø Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
58449 Allan Jørgensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
58326 Kjeld Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
80894 Daniel Olesen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
66600 Frank Lyngsø Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
59392 Aksel Hemmingsen Korsør Skytteforening V3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
59830 Preben Hansen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening V3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
59745 Helle Korngaard Sorø Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
100285 Niels Ravnsborg Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK4 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
99177 Liv Cantby Korsør Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
80641 Erika Frandsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
59919 Andreas Andersen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
96690 Hans Fabricius-Rahbek Tuse Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
79138 Bitten Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Ringsted Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
59247 Simone Skov Korsør Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
93330 Cecilie Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
58593 Lea Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening 2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
60081 Søren Madsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
96397 Jesper Lund Svinninge Skytteforening 3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
58145 Dorte Nørregaard Rasmussen Holbæk Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
95362 William Schou Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
95366 Oliver Kristiansen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
97167 Jan Hjort Hansen Korsør Skytteforening 3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
97167 Jan Hjort Hansen Korsør Skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
100276 Andreas Holt Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK4 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
100277 Rasmus Duus Olesen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
100279 Magnus Lund Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
100280 Emilie Holt Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
100291 Jesper Larsen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
100293 Thomas L. Petersen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF UNG 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
100294 Thomas Holmen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
57295 Poul Kristensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
90839 Vicky Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
92144 Lone Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
96698 Christian Bonde Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
64338 Alberte Sørensen Høng Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
75382 Louise Jørgensen Høng Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
82659 Mathias H Sørensen Høng Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
87202 Jack Lessow Høng Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
96402 Gustav Jedig Høng Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
98646 Tine Sørensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
87468 Alexander Rensbro Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
94522 Gustav Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
98210 Thomas Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
57542 Lene Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
71840 Troels Pedersen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
83989 Johan Nytra Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
85445 Caroline Hansen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
100005 Ann Sofie Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
81342 Jonas Büchner Tuse Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
59234 Ulla Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
59246 Sine Just Korsør Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
59300 Mads Just Korsør Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
78364 Daniel Jordan Korsør Skytteforening 3 165.0 165.0 Mesterskab
84121 Dorthe Kappel Fuglebjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88414 Louise Loholt Korsør Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88415 Lene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
88881 Mikkel E. Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
59712 Lars Tofte Johansen Sorø Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
89852 Hanne Jelen Kyse Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
92159 Keven Hashøj Hansen Kyse Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
95550 Erik Hashøj Hansen Kyse Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
98352 Nikolaj Jensen Kyse Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
74727 Mathias Hvied Høng Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
83946 Mathias Oppermann Korsør Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99178 Louis Cantby Korsør Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
83204 Julie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
58442 Anja Ravn With Holbæk Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
94411 Mathias Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98208 Kasper Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
88707 Kevin F. Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
56230 Jimmy Clausen Kyse Skytteforening 3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
57446 Ole Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
92369 Sebastian Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Sg&i V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
100286 Mads S. Jørgensen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
100289 Signe Barner Ravnsborg Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
100292 Kahtrine Jørgensen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
100295 Rene Holt Eggeslevmagle SG&IF ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
100408 Line Dalsø Larsen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
59484 Mathias Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
59640 Andreas Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
58007 Pia Vilhelmsen Holbæk Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
57183 Rikke Larsen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
93626 Casper Becker Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
72116 Thomas Fredebo Høng Skytteforening UNG 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
84058 Kristian Larsen Høng Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
85762 Tony Hvied Høng Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
87204 Rasmus Falkner Høng Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
89175 Gert Lessow Høng Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98752 Mark Ramsby Høng Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
97043 Mie Laursen Mullerup Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
98518 Martin Gregersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
100177 Kevin Jensen Mullerup Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
100178 Kim Jensen Mullerup Skytteforening 3 152.0 152.0 Hovedskydning
100178 Kim Jensen Mullerup Skytteforening 3 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
94441 Emil Madsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
96694 Simon K. Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
100317 Jacob Slisager. Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
79310 Asger Lundgaard Svinninge Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
91095 Mads C. Larsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
95552 Torben C. Larsen Svinninge Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
95716 Emil Teglers Svinninge Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
99360 Jamie Newton Svinninge Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
100149 Lucas Emil Larsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
57835 Arno Rasmussen Tuse Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
90829 Jonas Olsen Tølløse Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
96699 Noah Marck Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
59363 Daniel Jensen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
83921 Kenneth Sieck Korsør Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
94412 Niclas Brøndum Holm Korsør Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
94782 Stine Kiel Wolff Korsør Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
97168 Niels Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
59218 Chevy Hansen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
96515 Katja Christiansen Sorø Skytteforening ÅK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
100257 Lasse Loft Sorø Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
57451 Michelle Hansen Svinninge Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
56243 Janie Clausen Kyse Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
92158 Alex Hashøj Hansen Kyse Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
98275 Christian Mikkelsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
91042 Søren S. Degn Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
59922 Anders Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
82582 Malene Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
84047 Christoffer Sørensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
73580 Oliver Sørensen Høng Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
100283 Patrick B. Jeppesen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK4 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
100278 Jacob Larsen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
95365 Christian Jensen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
100290 Nikolaj Holst Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
100290 Nikolaj Holst Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
93384 Matilde Skjærbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
85611 Sofie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
59901 Claus Holm Larsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
100189 Maria Maarlev Korsør Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
57469 Kaj Egebro Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
94413 Signe Degn Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
82476 Tine Christensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
90556 Mathilde Boas Larsen Korsør Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
86621 Rikke Behrendsen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
97565 Mads Stub Christensen Korsør Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
97639 Mette Petersen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98353 Jonas Jensen Kyse Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
59826 Rene Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
97645 Kim Iversen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
89853 Per Jelen Kyse Skytteforening V2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
93383 Mikki Skjærbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
58387 Gurli Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
59819 Tenna Hansen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen