12000 Pistolterræn (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening 1 63.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening VET 30.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
96742 Morten Larsen Holmegaard Skytteforening UNG 26.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 2 54.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 58.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening VET 42.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
111237 Mikkel Ryland Nielsen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening 3 42.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
69877 Lars Pedersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 1 55.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
68370 Finn Pedersen HSF Falcon 1 53.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
66601 Flemming Klingenberg Gladsaxe Skytteforening 2 54.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
100532 Birger Johansen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 VET 50.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
109428 Dennis Flemming Madsen Bellahøj Skytteforening 3 23.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
68615 Finn Ziemlis Skytteforeningen Af 1949 VET 43.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug UNG 52.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
101992 Jacob Larsen Holbæk Skytteforening 2 56.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 37.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
67632 Jesper Hemmingsen Bellahøj Skytteforening 3 56.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
112036 Jens Micael Johansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 30.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 2 49.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
68367 Flemming Haagensen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 53.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
62002 Mik Kousgaard Skovens Skytteforening VET 27.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 2 41.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2 53.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Faxe Skytteforening 2 64.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Slagelse Skytteforening 2 61.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana Bellahøj Skytteforening 3 63.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
104001 Jesper Themsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 3 38.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
60269 Rasmus Ketelsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening UNG 40.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
62016 Kurt Johannesson Skovens Skytteforening VET 25.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
56921 Tom Pedersen Køge Skytteforening VET 26.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
96741 Peer Larsen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 34.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
59742 Henrik Korngaard Sorø Skytteforening VET 40.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening VET 46.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
108276 Mogens Graarup Hoven Køge Skytteforening VET 39.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 2 59.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
102060 Camilla Lundberg Lyons Skovens Skytteforening 3 34.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
111301 Lasse Fall-Clausen Bellahøj Skytteforening 3 41.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
94995 Rahlf Nielsen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening 1 48.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
101726 Micki Palmann Sorø Skytteforening 3 25.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
101095 Claus Sander Jensen Sorø Skytteforening 3 39.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
100933 Klaus Frederiksen Roskilde Skytteforening 3 35.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
109483 Dennis J. Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening 3 46.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
111004 Henrik Poulsen Roskilde Skytteforening 3 44.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
108784 Fang Yang Loo Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 3 42.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
100961 Anders Bo Jensen Sorø Skytteforening 3 48.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
112065 Anne-Edith Forchammer Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. VET 20.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
60732 Niels Jørgen Madsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 51.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
69408 LEIF Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 40.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2 60.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
105672 Jørn Petersen Køge Skytteforening 3 51.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
106729 Kristina Agerbæk Holbæk Skytteforening 3 48.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
57699 Tobias Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening 2 57.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
79916 Jacob E. Nielsen Sorø Skytteforening 2 43.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening 2 58.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
101096 Jane Thillerup Sorø Skytteforening 3 34.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 58.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
69084 Ole R. Hansen Skovens Skytteforening 3 30.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
60863 Frank Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening 2 57.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
68630 Casper Jelshøj Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 3 42.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
70806 Claudi Flørnæs Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2 49.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
102240 Christian Jørgensen Holbæk Skytteforening 3 42.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
90600 Nicolas Flørnæs Københavns Amts Skyttelaug UNG 23.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
91862 Steen Thomsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 34.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VET 60.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
68358 Hans Jørgen Larsen Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 2 50.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
69165 Jørn Rudsted Hansen Skovens Skytteforening VET 38.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
111691 Emil Nedergaard Madsen Slagelse Skytteforening UNG 12.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening 1 62.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
101844 Jan Knudsen Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 3 37.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
109640 Lasse Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 32.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
65249 Rene Frederiksen Hørsholm Pistolforening 3 49.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
101824 Steen Christiansen Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. VET 25.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
77573 Henning Mathiesen Skovens Skytteforening 3 24.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
66320 Nikolaj Hansen Skovshoved Idrætsforening 3 48.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
68455 Leif Jørgensen DSB Skytteforening 2 50.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
97137 Poul Lüpke Slagelse Skytteforening 3 31.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
62716 Sune Sand Brøndby Skytte Forening 1 61.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
56644 Leif Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening VET 50.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
62538 Laust Güttinger Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening 2 28.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
64410 Michael Wichmann Brøndby Skytte Forening 1 59.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther RI 98 Skytteforening 3 48.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
101253 Lillian Lindberg Madsen Sorø Skytteforening 3 35.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
96759 Uffe Ludvigsen Holbæk Skytteforening 3 28.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
91076 Rene Flørnæs Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 3 37.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
112064 Finn R. Andersen Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. VET 22.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
91807 Per Dennis Westphalen Slagelse Skytteforening 2 59.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
112044 Steen Kevings Brøndby Skytte Forening VET 25.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
105247 Ivan Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 50.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
82346 Claus Vadum Hvidovre Skyttekreds VET 21.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
94085 Morten Helt Stisen Hvidovre Skyttekreds UNG 10.0 8.0 Hovedskydning
101163 John Andreasen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 43.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
104284 Carsten Jensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 39.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
69830 Bent Jensen Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. VET 25.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
68657 Niels Dalhoff Andersen Karlslunde Skytteforening 2 48.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
86700 Jan Bolvig Andersen Karlslunde Skytteforening 2 61.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
105671 Alex Petersen Køge Skytteforening 3 36.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
81407 Christa Rassow Ballerup Skytteforening 2 47.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
96544 René Nielsen Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 27.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skovshoved Idrætsforening 1 47.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
69117 Martin Boserup Bellahøj Skytteforening 1 59.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
96159 Martin Pedersen RI 98 Skytteforening 2 58.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
96758 Jannick Sørensen Holbæk Skytteforening 3 40.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
102058 Lars Angus Lyons Skovens Skytteforening 3 28.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
105293 Harald-Andre Knoop Bellahøj Skytteforening 3 55.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
106049 Dennis Martlev Slagelse Skytteforening 3 50.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
67948 Peter Boysen Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 3 44.0 36.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen