12004 Stenløse 15 meter pistol & luft (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 277.000 277.000 Mesterskab
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening V1 278.000 278.000 Mesterskab
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
68370 Finn Pedersen Kreds Vest - Vesterbro Skf. ÅK1 261.000 261.000 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 263.000 263.000 Mesterskab
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening V2 219.000 219.000 Mesterskab
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 221.000 221.000 Mesterskab
96334 Jan Truelsen Ølstykke Skytteforening 4 208.000 208.000 Mesterskab
66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening V1 259.000 259.000 Mesterskab
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 1 276.000 276.000 Mesterskab
57562 John Bønnicke Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 1 274.000 274.000 Mesterskab
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening V1 279.000 279.000 Mesterskab
60269 Rasmus Ketelsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening JUN 253.000 253.000 Mesterskab
91339 Jette Clara Low Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK2 161.000 161.000 Mesterskab
67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 278.000 278.000 Mesterskab
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug ÅK1 256.000 256.000 Mesterskab
91950 Mogens Bering Larsen Ramløse I.f. V1 277.000 277.000 Mesterskab
58410 Claus Nielsen Holbæk Skytteforening 2 241.000 241.000 Mesterskab
88363 Anneli Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 288.000 288.000 Mesterskab
61921 Bo Jacobsen Stenløse Skytteforening 2 246.000 246.000 Mesterskab
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 280.000 280.000 Mesterskab
86090 Finn Jørgensen Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 253.000 253.000 Mesterskab
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug JUN 248.000 248.000 Mesterskab
61862 Kim Hellmann Ølstykke Skytteforening V2 224.000 224.000 Mesterskab
87373 Michael Low Stenløse Skytteforening 3 251.000 251.000 Mesterskab
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 4 239.000 239.000 Mesterskab
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 4 258.000 258.000 Mesterskab
91804 Morten Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening 3 278.000 278.000 Mesterskab
97137 Poul Lüpke Slagelse Skytteforening ÅK2 245.000 245.000 Mesterskab
90602 Sebastian Farlow Stenløse Skytteforening BK 254.000 254.000 Mesterskab
86089 Ina Hansen Brøndby Skytte Forening 4 251.000 251.000 Mesterskab
91807 Per Dennis Westphalen Slagelse Skytteforening 4 248.000 248.000 Mesterskab
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 252.000 252.000 Mesterskab
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 252.000 252.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen