12000 DDS Roskilde pistolterræn (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening 2 54.000 45.000 Mesterskab
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 51.000 43.000 Mesterskab
68370 Finn Pedersen Kreds Vest - Vesterbro Skf. 2 62.000 52.000 Mesterskab
58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 2 53.000 44.000 Mesterskab
66060 Lars Holte Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 60.000 50.000 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 1 55.000 46.000 Mesterskab
60326 Jan Larsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VET 41.000 34.000 Mesterskab
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening VET 49.000 41.000 Mesterskab
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening VET 28.000 23.000 Mesterskab
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening 3 40.000 33.000 Mesterskab
66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening VET 42.000 35.000 Mesterskab
89594 Claus Stahnke Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2 52.000 43.000 Mesterskab
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 65.000 54.000 Mesterskab
65990 Michael Bartholdy Skovshoved Idrætsforening 3 8.000 7.000 Mesterskab
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Faxe Skytteforening 3 45.000 38.000 Mesterskab
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening VET 52.000 43.000 Mesterskab
60269 Rasmus Ketelsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening UNG 52.000 43.000 Mesterskab
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening VET 55.000 46.000 Mesterskab
56921 Tom Pedersen Køge Skytteforening VET 31.000 26.000 Mesterskab
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2 56.000 47.000 Mesterskab
87164 Lars Kryger Bellahøj Skytteforening 2 46.000 38.000 Mesterskab
97144 Kim Andersen Herfølge Skytteforening 3 22.000 18.000 Mesterskab
58410 Claus Nielsen Holbæk Skytteforening 2 49.000 41.000 Mesterskab
55855 Niels Ernst Johansson Holmegaard Skytteforening VET 48.000 40.000 Mesterskab
60863 Frank Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening 2 51.000 43.000 Mesterskab
60732 Niels Jørgen Madsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 43.000 36.000 Mesterskab
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 46.000 38.000 Mesterskab
68234 Kenneth Hilligsøe Ballerup Skytteforening 1 43.000 36.000 Mesterskab
62538 Laust Güttinger Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening 2 46.000 38.000 Mesterskab
69917 Azhar H. Zulfi Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 18.000 15.000 Mesterskab
91843 Arne Kjærgaard RI 98 Skytteforening 3 38.000 32.000 Mesterskab
86324 Jan Petersen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 3 24.000 20.000 Mesterskab
68615 Finn Ziemlis Skytteforeningen Af 1949 VET 43.000 36.000 Mesterskab
67575 Kim Vestergaard Therkelsen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 3 38.000 32.000 Mesterskab
56654 Arne Eliassen Kongsted Skytteforening 2 45.000 38.000 Mesterskab
85328 Theis Petersen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 3 28.000 23.000 Mesterskab
94049 Bo Preben Hansen Herfølge Skytteforening 3 33.000 28.000 Mesterskab
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 47.000 39.000 Mesterskab
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 3 45.000 38.000 Mesterskab
69958 Michael K. Barnes Brøndby Skytte Forening 1 60.000 50.000 Mesterskab
56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 1 62.000 52.000 Mesterskab
69088 Niels Asp Nielsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VET 48.000 40.000 Mesterskab
90672 Bjarne Sigtenborg Herfølge Skytteforening 3 42.000 35.000 Mesterskab
91902 Henrik Güsmer-Riggelsen Svinninge Skytteforening 3 36.000 30.000 Mesterskab
91989 Dennis Petersen Taastrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 2 26.000 22.000 Mesterskab
57772 Nis Mathiesen Svinninge Skytteforening VET 65.000 54.000 Mesterskab
96159 Martin Pedersen RI 98 Skytteforening 3 59.000 49.000 Mesterskab
95537 Tommy Hilmar Hansen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 3 30.000 25.000 Mesterskab
96715 Jens Norup Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VET 18.000 15.000 Mesterskab
57397 Finn Hansen Svinninge Skytteforening VET 52.000 43.000 Mesterskab
83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 46.000 38.000 Mesterskab
3 24.000 20.000 Mesterskab
91804 Morten Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening 2 42.000 35.000 Mesterskab
59102 Torben Emcken Korsør Skytteforening VET 49.000 41.000 Mesterskab
56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Skovbo Skytteforening 2 42.000 35.000 Mesterskab
86700 Jan Bolvig Andersen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 43.000 36.000 Mesterskab
90987 Thomas Balleby Køge Skytteforening 3 37.000 31.000 Mesterskab
97143 Tim Bangst Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 48.000 40.000 Mesterskab
87101 Erik Hein Møller Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 37.000 31.000 Mesterskab
88490 Jan Agerbo Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 41.000 34.000 Mesterskab
60652 Uffe Eskildsen Holmegaard Skytteforening VET 31.000 26.000 Mesterskab
92350 Palle Bruun Hansen RI 98 Skytteforening 3 36.000 30.000 Mesterskab
96816 Keld Norup Lauridsen RI 98 Skytteforening 3 31.000 26.000 Mesterskab
60661 Tommy Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 16.000 13.000 Mesterskab
91862 Steen Thomsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 18.000 15.000 Mesterskab
91998 Ken Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 3 36.000 30.000 Mesterskab
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 2 60.000 50.000 Mesterskab
96820 Lasse Norup Lauridsen RI 98 Skytteforening UNG 35.000 29.000 Mesterskab
91853 Kenneth Eklöw Sommer Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 23.000 19.000 Mesterskab
96741 Peer Larsen Holmegaard Skytteforening 3 34.000 28.000 Mesterskab
56644 Leif Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 46.000 38.000 Mesterskab
55907 Leif I. Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 51.000 43.000 Mesterskab
56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 2 46.000 38.000 Mesterskab
96742 Morten Larsen Holmegaard Skytteforening UNG 19.000 16.000 Mesterskab
86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VET 33.000 28.000 Mesterskab
57452 Michael Alring Svinninge Skytteforening VET 56.000 47.000 Mesterskab
96543 Usman K. Zulfi Brøndby Skytte Forening UNG 28.000 23.000 Mesterskab
67421 Rene Therkildsen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening 3 44.000 37.000 Mesterskab
70521 Poul S. Hansen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening VET 36.000 30.000 Mesterskab
55721 Ivan H. Jørgensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 33.000 28.000 Mesterskab
56382 Heidi Nyberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 56.000 47.000 Mesterskab
56747 Niels Jensen Faxe Skytteforening VET 28.000 23.000 Mesterskab
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 1 48.000 40.000 Mesterskab
88850 Søren Monies Bellahøj Skytteforening 2 51.000 43.000 Mesterskab
56420 Alf Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening VET 40.000 33.000 Mesterskab
67632 Jesper Hemmingsen Bellahøj Skytteforening 3 50.000 42.000 Mesterskab
59476 Michael Frederiksen Slagelse Skytteforening 1 50.000 42.000 Mesterskab
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening VET 45.000 38.000 Mesterskab
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VET 52.000 43.000 Mesterskab
VET 38.000 32.000 Mesterskab
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2 54.000 45.000 Mesterskab
95702 Jan Harild Nielsen Bellahøj Skytteforening 3 8.000 7.000 Mesterskab
66090 Boris Jørdan Hørsholm Pistolforening VET 18.000 15.000 Mesterskab
66320 Nikolaj Hansen Skovshoved Idrætsforening 3 29.000 24.000 Mesterskab
70374 Jan Schmidt Skovshoved Idrætsforening 2 37.000 31.000 Mesterskab
71608 Dann Pedersen Bellahøj Skytteforening 2 47.000 39.000 Mesterskab
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Elf Københavns Amts Skyttelaug UNG 34.000 28.000 Mesterskab
94085 Morten Helt Stisen Hvidovre Skyttekreds UNG 26.000 22.000 Mesterskab
57562 John Bønnicke Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 2 46.000 38.000 Mesterskab
82346 Claus Vadum Hvidovre Skyttekreds VET 29.000 24.000 Mesterskab
70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening 1 53.000 44.000 Mesterskab
2 59.000 49.000 Mesterskab
66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skovshoved Idrætsforening UNG 52.000 43.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen