12000 DDS Roskilde pistolterræn (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 35.000 26.000 Mesterskab
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 68.000 50.000 Mesterskab
68370 Finn Pedersen Kreds Vest - Vesterbro Skf. GR 68.000 50.000 Mesterskab
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening GR 32.000 24.000 Mesterskab
66060 Lars Holte Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 60.000 44.000 Mesterskab
56737 Renè Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening GR 23.000 17.000 Mesterskab
66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 29.000 21.000 Mesterskab
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Faxe Skytteforening GR 24.000 18.000 Mesterskab
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening GR 35.000 26.000 Mesterskab
95702 Jan Harild Nielsen Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 24.000 18.000 Mesterskab
58410 Claus Nielsen Holbæk Skytteforening GR 24.000 18.000 Mesterskab
60863 Frank Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening GR 45.000 33.000 Mesterskab
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GR 51.000 38.000 Mesterskab
67852 Morten H. Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening GR 41.000 30.000 Mesterskab
68234 Kenneth Hilligsøe Ballerup Skytteforening GR 53.000 39.000 Mesterskab
62538 Laust Güttinger Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening GR 35.000 26.000 Mesterskab
71608 Dann Pedersen Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 44.000 32.000 Mesterskab
62348 Henrik Madsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne GR 25.000 18.000 Mesterskab
56654 Arne Eliassen Kongsted Skytteforening GR 29.000 21.000 Mesterskab
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening GR 50.000 37.000 Mesterskab
56747 Niels Jensen Faxe Skytteforening GR 16.000 12.000 Mesterskab
69958 Michael K. Barnes Brøndby Skytte Forening GR 41.000 30.000 Mesterskab
56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening GR 48.000 35.000 Mesterskab
82346 Claus Vadum Hvidovre Skyttekreds GR 23.000 17.000 Mesterskab
91902 Henrik Güsmer-Riggelsen Svinninge Skytteforening GR 31.000 23.000 Mesterskab
87253 Torben Ankerhus Holbæk Skytteforening GR 28.000 21.000 Mesterskab
57397 Finn Hansen Svinninge Skytteforening GR 22.000 16.000 Mesterskab
83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening GR 33.000 24.000 Mesterskab
56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Skovbo Skytteforening GR 50.000 37.000 Mesterskab
66313 Søren A. W. Christensen Skovshoved Idrætsforening GR 40.000 29.000 Mesterskab
86253 Anette Nicolajsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne GR 21.000 15.000 Mesterskab
55721 Ivan H. Jørgensen Holmegaard Skytteforening GR 20.000 15.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen