Pistol Terræn Tubæk (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
57828 Frants Nielsen Hørve Skytteforening 2 49.0 31.0 Mesterskab
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening VET 37.0 24.0 Mesterskab
35750 Bjarne Kyed Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening 1 77.0 49.0 Mesterskab
VET 75.0 48.0 Mesterskab
77309 Jacob Larsen Næstved Skytteforening UNG 37.0 24.0 Mesterskab
56529 Finn Berg Brøndby Skytte Forening 1 80.0 51.0 Mesterskab
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 1 74.0 47.0 Mesterskab
89594 Claus Stahnke Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2 68.0 44.0 Mesterskab
55681 Kim Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening 3 54.0 35.0 Mesterskab
66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening VET 54.0 35.0 Mesterskab
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening VET 67.0 43.0 Mesterskab
56412 Bent Holm Holmegaard Skytteforening VET 61.0 39.0 Mesterskab
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening 2 71.0 46.0 Mesterskab
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 75.0 48.0 Mesterskab
56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 60.0 38.0 Mesterskab
57705 Jan Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening 2 65.0 42.0 Mesterskab
60263 Steen Knudsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 51.0 33.0 Mesterskab
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening VET 78.0 50.0 Mesterskab
54922 Flemming Karlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 3 51.0 33.0 Mesterskab
60326 Jan Larsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VET 55.0 35.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 2 76.0 49.0 Mesterskab
66060 Lars Holte Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 80.0 51.0 Mesterskab
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening VET 68.0 44.0 Mesterskab
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VET 78.0 50.0 Mesterskab
56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 3 41.0 26.0 Mesterskab
59374 Carsten Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 1 78.0 50.0 Mesterskab
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 80.0 51.0 Mesterskab
55525 Helge Lindegård Storstrømmens Skytteforening VET 65.0 42.0 Mesterskab
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening 2 79.0 51.0 Mesterskab
56525 Jens Henrik Andersen Store Heddinge Skytteforening 3 34.0 22.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 3 64.0 41.0 Mesterskab
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 2 73.0 47.0 Mesterskab
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Faxe Skytteforening 3 55.0 35.0 Mesterskab
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2 72.0 46.0 Mesterskab
55855 Niels Ernst Johansson Holmegaard Skytteforening VET 68.0 44.0 Mesterskab
60863 Frank Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening 1 75.0 48.0 Mesterskab
54709 Peter Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 2 50.0 32.0 Mesterskab
57562 John Bønnicke Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 2 43.0 28.0 Mesterskab
68234 Kenneth Hilligsøe Ballerup Skytteforening 2 71.0 46.0 Mesterskab
56241 Jeanette Kristensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 71.0 46.0 Mesterskab
60269 Rasmus Ketelsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening UNG 70.0 45.0 Mesterskab
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 2 64.0 41.0 Mesterskab
91339 Jette Clara Low Stenløse Skytteforening 3 24.0 15.0 Mesterskab
59476 Michael Frederiksen Slagelse Skytteforening 2 77.0 49.0 Mesterskab
67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Ballerup Skytteforening 1 71.0 46.0 Mesterskab
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening VET 76.0 49.0 Mesterskab
55989 Jeanette Hartman Ditlevsen Hyllinge Menstrup If 3 14.0 9.0 Mesterskab
56420 Alf Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening VET 63.0 40.0 Mesterskab
56921 Tom Pedersen Køge Skytteforening VET 40.0 26.0 Mesterskab
59742 Henrik Korngaard Sorø Skytteforening 3 43.0 28.0 Mesterskab
68157 Erik O. Jensen Ballerup Skytteforening VET 45.0 29.0 Mesterskab
69105 Mikael Jensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2 72.0 46.0 Mesterskab
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 2 52.0 33.0 Mesterskab
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening VET 72.0 46.0 Mesterskab
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 1 76.0 49.0 Mesterskab
60732 Niels Jørgen Madsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 63.0 40.0 Mesterskab
87164 Lars Kryger Bellahøj Skytteforening 2 73.0 47.0 Mesterskab
68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening 1 79.0 51.0 Mesterskab
86324 Jan Petersen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 3 38.0 24.0 Mesterskab
91843 Arne Kjærgaard RI 98 Skytteforening 3 49.0 31.0 Mesterskab
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug UNG 67.0 43.0 Mesterskab
96820 Lasse Norup Lauridsen RI 98 Skytteforening UNG 60.0 38.0 Mesterskab
68615 Finn Ziemlis Skytteforeningen Af 1949 VET 53.0 34.0 Mesterskab
88850 Søren Monies Bellahøj Skytteforening 2 67.0 43.0 Mesterskab
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 3 47.0 30.0 Mesterskab
34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening 3 73.0 47.0 Mesterskab
58410 Claus Nielsen Holbæk Skytteforening 2 76.0 49.0 Mesterskab
57699 Tobias Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening 1 66.0 42.0 Mesterskab
82346 Claus Vadum Hvidovre Skyttekreds VET 47.0 30.0 Mesterskab
59327 Just Petersen Korsør Skytteforening VET 54.0 35.0 Mesterskab
78909 Carsten Eliasen Kongsted Skytteforening VET 35.0 22.0 Mesterskab
88709 Mette Olsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 59.0 38.0 Mesterskab
60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VET 72.0 46.0 Mesterskab
79968 Rene Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 1 75.0 48.0 Mesterskab
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening 1 74.0 47.0 Mesterskab
97137 Poul Lüpke Slagelse Skytteforening 3 47.0 30.0 Mesterskab
66884 Christian Laustsen Bellahøj Skytteforening 2 65.0 42.0 Mesterskab
53029 Villy Løje Kongsted Skytteforening 3 35.0 22.0 Mesterskab
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 73.0 47.0 Mesterskab
96160 Peter Hammer Jensen RI 98 Skytteforening 3 61.0 39.0 Mesterskab
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 1 82.0 53.0 Mesterskab
79916 Jacob E. Nielsen Sorø Skytteforening 2 60.0 38.0 Mesterskab
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening VET 64.0 41.0 Mesterskab
56644 Leif Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 62.0 40.0 Mesterskab
56740 Peter Bue Westh Kongsted Skytteforening VET 72.0 46.0 Mesterskab
55324 Klaus Brebøl Storstrømmens Skytteforening 1 73.0 47.0 Mesterskab
55827 Poul Henning Jensen Storstrømmens Skytteforening VET 77.0 49.0 Mesterskab
87653 Michael K. Pedersen Store Heddinge Skytteforening 3 24.0 15.0 Mesterskab
56654 Arne Eliassen Kongsted Skytteforening 3 57.0 37.0 Mesterskab
55358 Tom Andersen Storstrømmens Skytteforening VET 68.0 44.0 Mesterskab
57452 Michael Alring Svinninge Skytteforening VET 71.0 46.0 Mesterskab
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 61.0 39.0 Mesterskab
83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 66.0 42.0 Mesterskab
91804 Morten Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening 3 79.0 51.0 Mesterskab
59102 Torben Emcken Korsør Skytteforening VET 66.0 42.0 Mesterskab
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 1 82.0 53.0 Mesterskab
96502 Morten Laursen Sorø Skytteforening 2 61.0 39.0 Mesterskab
97563 Carsten T. Lund Sorø Skytteforening 3 52.0 33.0 Mesterskab
91292 Susanne Mogensen Store Heddinge Skytteforening 3 42.0 27.0 Mesterskab
60279 Palle Rasmussen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VET 67.0 43.0 Mesterskab
57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 1 77.0 49.0 Mesterskab
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 3 57.0 37.0 Mesterskab
69029 Tage Fl Christiansen Bellahøj Skytteforening VET 27.0 17.0 Mesterskab
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 57.0 37.0 Mesterskab
86946 Søren Rosendal Sorø Skytteforening 3 54.0 35.0 Mesterskab
81407 Christa Rassow Ballerup Skytteforening 3 52.0 33.0 Mesterskab
56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 1 78.0 50.0 Mesterskab
66946 Peter Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne VET 30.0 19.0 Mesterskab
68315 Mette Darre Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 3 50.0 32.0 Mesterskab
94525 Kristina Pedersen Store Heddinge Skytteforening UNG 26.0 17.0 Mesterskab
97144 Kim Andersen Herfølge Skytteforening 3 12.0 8.0 Mesterskab
91076 Rene Flørnæs Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 3 39.0 25.0 Mesterskab
55667 Anker Sewohl Storstrømmens Skytteforening 1 68.0 44.0 Mesterskab
56077 Charly Bentsen Holmegaard Skytteforening VET 51.0 33.0 Mesterskab
70847 Antonio Jose Severo Ballerup Skytteforening VET 78.0 50.0 Mesterskab
92350 Palle Bruun Hansen RI 98 Skytteforening 3 54.0 35.0 Mesterskab
96816 Keld Norup Lauridsen RI 98 Skytteforening 3 36.0 23.0 Mesterskab
97564 Michael Bickham Sorø Skytteforening 3 36.0 23.0 Mesterskab
74640 Meick Nyegaard Hvidovre Skyttekreds UNG 55.0 35.0 Mesterskab
71565 Jan Jørgensen Bellahøj Skytteforening VET 70.0 45.0 Mesterskab
86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VET 66.0 42.0 Mesterskab
71315 Kaj J Jørgensen Bellahøj Skytteforening VET 39.0 25.0 Mesterskab
71195 Frode Sejermann Lorentzen Bellahøj Skytteforening VET 37.0 24.0 Mesterskab
57031 Jørgen Olsen Strøby Skytteforening VET 62.0 40.0 Mesterskab
87381 Erik Christiansen Korsør Skytteforening VET 64.0 41.0 Mesterskab
55346 Brian Rasmussen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 73.0 47.0 Mesterskab
88363 Anneli Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 1 80.0 51.0 Mesterskab
66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skovshoved Idrætsforening 1 72.0 46.0 Mesterskab
96503 Esben Jacobsen Sorø Skytteforening 3 65.0 42.0 Mesterskab
82345 Erik Børge Hansen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2 73.0 47.0 Mesterskab
56747 Niels Jensen Faxe Skytteforening VET 35.0 22.0 Mesterskab
66320 Nikolaj Hansen Skovshoved Idrætsforening 3 64.0 41.0 Mesterskab
55950 Karsten Møller Næstved Skytteforening VET 43.0 28.0 Mesterskab
70374 Jan Schmidt Skovshoved Idrætsforening 2 74.0 47.0 Mesterskab
86915 Søren Andersen Betak Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening 2 50.0 32.0 Mesterskab
94085 Morten Helt Stisen Hvidovre Skyttekreds UNG 50.0 32.0 Mesterskab
57397 Finn Hansen Svinninge Skytteforening VET 63.0 40.0 Mesterskab
54249 Lis Nielsen Hårlev Skytteforening 3 38.0 24.0 Mesterskab
56901 Poul Nielsen Køge Skytteforening VET 42.0 27.0 Mesterskab
55464 Kurt Jensen Vordingborg Skytteforening 3 26.0 17.0 Mesterskab
VET 33.0 21.0 Mesterskab
85643 Michael Petersen Vordingborg Skytteforening 2 69.0 44.0 Mesterskab
91853 Kenneth Eklöw Sommer Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 47.0 30.0 Mesterskab
55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VET 67.0 43.0 Mesterskab
60661 Tommy Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 40.0 26.0 Mesterskab
90672 Bjarne Sigtenborg Herfølge Skytteforening 3 52.0 33.0 Mesterskab
91862 Steen Thomsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 50.0 32.0 Mesterskab
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2 71.0 46.0 Mesterskab
67852 Morten H. Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 59.0 38.0 Mesterskab
56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Skovbo Skytteforening 2 69.0 44.0 Mesterskab
67575 Kim Vestergaard Therkelsen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 VET 53.0 34.0 Mesterskab
56507 Søren Hoelstad Store Heddinge Skytteforening VET 34.0 22.0 Mesterskab
56063 Dan Christiansen Hyllinge Menstrup If 3 47.0 30.0 Mesterskab
94049 Bo Preben Hansen Herfølge Skytteforening 3 52.0 33.0 Mesterskab
87165 Jesper Frantzen Bellahøj Skytteforening 3 66.0 42.0 Mesterskab
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VET 39.0 25.0 Mesterskab
57099 Carl-Erik Larsen Strøby Skytteforening VET 61.0 39.0 Mesterskab
54787 Martin Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 2 67.0 43.0 Mesterskab
85644 Jacob Carstensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 3 49.0 31.0 Mesterskab
55907 Leif I. Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 57.0 37.0 Mesterskab
55882 Mathias Gødsbøll Wandel Holmegaard Skytteforening UNG 71.0 46.0 Mesterskab
68158 Erik Thorsted Ballerup Skytteforening VET 65.0 42.0 Mesterskab
75573 Leif Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening 3 32.0 21.0 Mesterskab
55721 Ivan H. Jørgensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 63.0 40.0 Mesterskab
69088 Niels Asp Nielsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VET 67.0 43.0 Mesterskab
63341 Flemming Rask Hørsholm Pistolforening 2 64.0 41.0 Mesterskab
87089 Peter S. Jensen Næstved Skytteforening 2 64.0 41.0 Mesterskab
71013 Bjarne Andersen Skydeselskabet Argus Af 1912 2 57.0 37.0 Mesterskab
57113 Bjarne Andersen Strøby Skytteforening VET 26.0 17.0 Mesterskab
68108 Jørgen Jensen Ballerup Skytteforening VET 75.0 48.0 Mesterskab
56038 Flemming Meden Næstved Skytteforening VET 45.0 29.0 Mesterskab
85328 Theis Petersen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 3 53.0 34.0 Mesterskab
60718 Pernille Hasselby Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 41.0 26.0 Mesterskab
60285 Niels-Jørgen Bjørnlund Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 20.0 13.0 Mesterskab
96819 Peder Larsen Asnæs Skytteforening 3 32.0 21.0 Mesterskab
87652 Flemming Hejlund Store Heddinge Skytteforening VET 55.0 35.0 Mesterskab
67060 Dan Rebild Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne VET 26.0 17.0 Mesterskab
70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening 1 75.0 48.0 Mesterskab
66437 Osvald Simonsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby VET 30.0 19.0 Mesterskab
90987 Thomas Balleby Køge Skytteforening 3 45.0 29.0 Mesterskab
91807 Per Dennis Westphalen Slagelse Skytteforening 2 70.0 45.0 Mesterskab
87373 Michael Low Stenløse Skytteforening 3 57.0 37.0 Mesterskab
97143 Tim Bangst Brøndby Skytte Forening 2 42.0 27.0 Mesterskab
56382 Heidi Nyberg Hansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 1 60.0 38.0 Mesterskab
73607 Ole Laursen Store Heddinge Skytteforening VET 67.0 43.0 Mesterskab
56325 Nicolaj B. Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 3 52.0 33.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen