Pistol Terræn Tubæk (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
55525 Helge Lindegård Storstrømmens Skytteforening GR 50.0 35.0 Mesterskab
66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 49.0 34.0 Mesterskab
59476 Michael Frederiksen Slagelse Skytteforening GR 46.0 32.0 Mesterskab
56921 Tom Pedersen Køge Skytteforening GR 36.0 25.0 Mesterskab
59742 Henrik Korngaard Sorø Skytteforening GR 40.0 28.0 Mesterskab
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 58.0 40.0 Mesterskab
60732 Niels Jørgen Madsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GR 41.0 28.0 Mesterskab
68234 Kenneth Hilligsøe Ballerup Skytteforening GR 57.0 40.0 Mesterskab
86915 Søren Andersen Betak Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening GR 63.0 44.0 Mesterskab
86324 Jan Petersen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GR 11.0 8.0 Mesterskab
96160 Peter Hammer Jensen RI 98 Skytteforening GR 34.0 24.0 Mesterskab
96820 Lasse Norup Lauridsen RI 98 Skytteforening GR 27.0 19.0 Mesterskab
68615 Finn Ziemlis Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 32.0 22.0 Mesterskab
85328 Theis Petersen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GR 20.0 14.0 Mesterskab
70447 Tom Sejermann Lorentzen Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 53.0 37.0 Mesterskab
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening GR 68.0 47.0 Mesterskab
56747 Niels Jensen Faxe Skytteforening GR 26.0 18.0 Mesterskab
96502 Morten Laursen Sorø Skytteforening GR 20.0 14.0 Mesterskab
82345 Erik Børge Hansen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GR 28.0 19.0 Mesterskab
91807 Per Dennis Westphalen Slagelse Skytteforening GR 52.0 36.0 Mesterskab
86946 Søren Rosendal Sorø Skytteforening GR 47.0 33.0 Mesterskab
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Faxe Skytteforening GR 53.0 37.0 Mesterskab
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Kongsted Skytteforening GR 53.0 37.0 Mesterskab
55478 Kenneth Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening GR 47.0 33.0 Mesterskab
56740 Peter Bue Westh Kongsted Skytteforening GR 61.0 42.0 Mesterskab
66884 Christian Laustsen Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 25.0 17.0 Mesterskab
96816 Keld Norup Lauridsen RI 98 Skytteforening GR 34.0 24.0 Mesterskab
90987 Thomas Balleby Køge Skytteforening GR 43.0 30.0 Mesterskab
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 49.0 34.0 Mesterskab
87165 Jesper Frantzen Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 26.0 18.0 Mesterskab
69408 LEIF Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GR 58.0 40.0 Mesterskab
57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening GR 72.0 50.0 Mesterskab
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GR 49.0 34.0 Mesterskab
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening GR 47.0 33.0 Mesterskab
59327 Just Petersen Korsør Skytteforening GR 29.0 20.0 Mesterskab
56901 Poul Nielsen Køge Skytteforening GR 18.0 13.0 Mesterskab
87253 Torben Ankerhus Holbæk Skytteforening GR 19.0 13.0 Mesterskab
66060 Lars Holte Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 67.0 47.0 Mesterskab
79916 Jacob E. Nielsen Sorø Skytteforening GR 52.0 36.0 Mesterskab
96503 Esben Jacobsen Sorø Skytteforening GR 51.0 35.0 Mesterskab
75573 Leif Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening GR 44.0 31.0 Mesterskab
86253 Anette Nicolajsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne GR 36.0 25.0 Mesterskab
56654 Arne Eliassen Kongsted Skytteforening GR 45.0 31.0 Mesterskab
67852 Morten H. Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening GR 74.0 51.0 Mesterskab
60863 Frank Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening GR 49.0 34.0 Mesterskab
87381 Erik Christiansen Korsør Skytteforening GR 27.0 19.0 Mesterskab
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 74.0 51.0 Mesterskab
57452 Michael Alring Svinninge Skytteforening GR 68.0 47.0 Mesterskab
83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening GR 54.0 38.0 Mesterskab
57397 Finn Hansen Svinninge Skytteforening GR 47.0 33.0 Mesterskab
70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 62.0 43.0 Mesterskab
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening GR 50.0 35.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen