Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Pistol Terræn Tubæk (GrovPistol andre end cal. 32) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
DGI Nordsjælland
DGI Storkøbenhavn
DGI Storstrømmen
Alle foreninger
Bellahøj Skytteforening
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
Holbæk Skytteforening
Hørsholm Pistolforening
Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
RI 98 Skytteforening
Skydeselskabet Argus Af 1912
Skytteforeningen Ares
Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
Slagelse Skytteforening
Stenløse Skytteforening
Svinninge Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
70375
Jan Bodé
Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
GPA
75.000
53.000
Mesterskab
87164
Lars Kryger
Bellahøj Skytteforening
GPA
47.000
33.000
Mesterskab
88850
Søren Monies
Bellahøj Skytteforening
GPA
71.000
50.000
Mesterskab
58410
Claus Nielsen
Holbæk Skytteforening
GPA
59.000
42.000
Mesterskab
57699
Tobias Dietz
Svinninge Skytteforening
GPA
30.000
21.000
Mesterskab
71195
Frode Sejermann Lorentzen
Bellahøj Skytteforening
GPA
10.000
7.000
Mesterskab
71315
Kaj J. Jørgensen
Bellahøj Skytteforening
GPA
30.000
21.000
Mesterskab
71565
Jan Jørgensen
Bellahøj Skytteforening
GPA
50.000
35.000
Mesterskab
92240
Rasmus Wrønding Elf
Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
GPA
18.000
13.000
Mesterskab
67575
Kim Vestergaard Therkelsen
Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927
GPA
43.000
30.000
Mesterskab
70447
Tom Sejermann Lorentzen
Bellahøj Skytteforening
GPA
59.000
42.000
Mesterskab
97137
Poul Lüpke
Slagelse Skytteforening
GPA
12.000
8.000
Mesterskab
71013
Bjarne Andersen
Skydeselskabet Argus Af 1912
GPA
39.000
27.000
Mesterskab
91076
Rene Flørnæs
Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
GPA
28.000
20.000
Mesterskab
63341
Flemming Rask
Hørsholm Pistolforening
GPA
67.000
47.000
Mesterskab
93718
Mads Wrønding
Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
GPA
37.000
26.000
Mesterskab
96758
Jannick Sørensen
Holbæk Skytteforening
GPA
60.000
42.000
Mesterskab
89594
Claus Stahnke
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
GPA
55.000
39.000
Mesterskab
61745
Dorrit Thers
Stenløse Skytteforening
GPA
22.000
15.000
Mesterskab
57705
Jan Dietz
Svinninge Skytteforening
GPA
57.000
40.000
Mesterskab
68641
Anthon Rømer
Skytteforeningen Ares
GPA
40.000
28.000
Mesterskab
61650
Richard Thers
Stenløse Skytteforening
GPA
38.000
27.000
Mesterskab
92350
Palle Bruun Hansen
RI 98 Skytteforening
GPA
40.000
28.000
Mesterskab
91804
Morten Jensen
Slagelse Skytteforening
GPA
54.000
38.000
Mesterskab
60718
Pernille Hasselby
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
GPA
13.000
9.000
Mesterskab
53264
Torben Eskildsen
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
GPA
42.000
30.000
Mesterskab
91843
Arne Kjærgaard
RI 98 Skytteforening
GPA
19.000
13.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen