2. Amtsturnering 2. omg. (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
89170 Alexander Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
57465 Knud Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
57565 Jane Wester Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V1 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
58235 Aage Holst Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening V1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
57599 Bent Jørgensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
80894 Daniel Olesen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 130.000 130.000 Mesterskab
66600 Frank Lyngsø Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
57582 Flemming Madsen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening V2 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
59830 Preben Hansen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening V2 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
56834 Lone Kristiansen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
59247 Simone Skov Korsør Skytteforening UNG 135.000 135.000 Mesterskab
57222 Inge Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
85914 Helle Bøgh Stubberup Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK2 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
93330 Cecilie Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
93433 Sebastian Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
96693 Andreas B. Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 133.000 133.000 Mesterskab
58145 Dorte Nørregaard Rasmussen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
57706 Gert Bøgild Pedersen Holbæk Skytteforening V2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
58282 Ole Lundov Holbæk Skytteforening V2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
83668 Rune Nielsen Holbæk Skytteforening BK3 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
57295 Poul Kristensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 3 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
57583 Finn Jensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V2 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
74342 Mie Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
90839 Vicky Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
92144 Lone Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
96698 Christian Bonde Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
87202 Jack Lessow Høng Skytteforening 2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
96401 Camilla Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK3 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
96402 Gustav Jedig Høng Skytteforening BK3 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
96403 Mie N. Hoe Høng Skytteforening BK3 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
96404 Niels Jacobsen Høng Skytteforening BK3 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
57218 Laila Sørensen Knabstrup Skytteforening ÅK2 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
57762 Bent Rasmussen Knabstrup Skytteforening V2 131.000 131.000 Mesterskab
57214 Torsten Poulsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 3 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
57603 Anders Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 3 131.000 131.000 Mesterskab
94522 Gustav Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 132.000 132.000 Mesterskab
57547 Kurt Petersen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening 3 115.000 115.000 Mesterskab
59246 Sine Just Korsør Skytteforening BK2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
88881 Mikkel E. Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
92221 Claus Møller Korsør Skytteforening BK3 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening V1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
93266 Natasja Holberg Ringsted Skytteforening J2 127.000 127.000 Mesterskab
96465 Jan Holberg Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK2 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
93072 Anders Holm Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK3 133.000 133.000 Mesterskab
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening BK1 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
74727 Mathias Hvied Høng Skytteforening J2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
57551 Kim Jensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 3 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
58324 Kristoffer Lauridsen Holbæk Skytteforening BK3 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
59901 Claus Holm Larsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening V2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
58054 Flemming Colbe Holbæk Skytteforening V2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
58034 Erik Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening V1 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
58387 Gurli Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V2 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
58624 Steen Sønderby Høng Skytteforening ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
57787 Jens Frimann Olsen Knabstrup Skytteforening V2 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
57593 Claus Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 2 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
59819 Tenna Hansen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening V2 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
57799 Bent V. Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening V2 105.000 105.000 Mesterskab
V2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
92369 Sebastian Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
93384 Matilde Skjærbæk Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
58028 Jan Vilhelmsen Holbæk Skytteforening V1 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
58274 Preben Fabricius Holbæk Skytteforening V2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
58287 Niels Greve Holbæk Skytteforening V2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
58319 Lars Andersen Holbæk Skytteforening J2 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
80643 Thomas Eichler Andersen Holbæk Skytteforening J1 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
94116 Katrine Lauritsen Holbæk Skytteforening BK3 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
57534 Martin Hansen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening 3 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
57328 Jens Westphal Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening V2 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
57220 Kjeld Larsen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening V2 131.000 131.000 Mesterskab
57219 Kjeld Petersen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening 3 129.000 129.000 Mesterskab
57182 Schannie Nyholm Tuse Skytteforening J2 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK2 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
57549 Klaus Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 3 135.000 135.000 Mesterskab
57588 Dennis Mikkelsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
93626 Casper Becker Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
94146 Michal Høgsted Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
58705 Tonni D. Andresen Høng Skytteforening UNG 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
85762 Tony Hvied Høng Skytteforening ÅK2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
87204 Rasmus Falkner Høng Skytteforening BK1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
57761 Bent O Jensen Knabstrup Skytteforening V2 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
57504 Aage Willumsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
57558 Jørn Dybmark Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
96694 Simon K. Pedersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 127.000 127.000 Mesterskab
57224 Finn Hansen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening V2 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening V1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
59363 Daniel Jensen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 131.000 131.000 Mesterskab
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening BK2 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
86621 Rikke Behrendsen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 133.000 133.000 Mesterskab
94412 Niclas Brøndum Holm Korsør Skytteforening BK3 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
60150 Knud H. Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening V2 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
85907 Andreas Saxe Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
95588 Nadja Holberg Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
59826 Rene Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
82582 Malene Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK2 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
91000 Adrian Andersen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
91172 Jannick Fransson Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
57569 Jean-Claude Porret Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
96498 Ninette Bøgebjerg Svinninge Skytteforening J2 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
96695 Jonas Nielsson Holbæk Skytteforening BK3 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
57464 Knud B Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening 3 130.000 130.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen