6. AM 50 m. (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
89170 Alexander Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
57498 Carsten Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening V1 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
59244 Søren Skov Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
59504 Lena Jensen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening V2 133.000 133.000 Mesterskab
58449 Allan Jørgensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
60188 Jeppe Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
59037 Pelle Rogert Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V2 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
80894 Daniel Olesen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 135.000 135.000 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 1 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
59745 Helle Korngaard Sorø Skytteforening ÅK2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
80641 Erika Frandsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK3 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
59919 Andreas Andersen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening J2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
56834 Lone Kristiansen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Ringsted Skytteforening 1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
58593 Lea Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 135.000 135.000 Mesterskab
56824 Peter Stubberup Ringsted Skytteforening UNG 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
96397 Jesper Lund Svinninge Skytteforening 3 127.000 127.000 Mesterskab
60027 Martin Petersen Ringsted Skytteforening UNG 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
90839 Vicky Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
92144 Lone Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK2 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
94147 Cecilie Petersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
75382 Louise Jørgensen Høng Skytteforening J2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
82659 Mathias H Sørensen Høng Skytteforening BK2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
87202 Jack Lessow Høng Skytteforening 2 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
85445 Caroline Hansen Svinninge Skytteforening BK2 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
88414 Louise Loholt Korsør Skytteforening BK2 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening V2 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
59712 Lars Tofte Johansen Sorø Skytteforening V2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
90778 Simon Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
92160 Katrine Hashøj Hansen Kyse Skytteforening BK3 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
74727 Mathias Hvied Høng Skytteforening J2 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
57723 Nerik Frandsen Svinninge Skytteforening ÅK2 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
88707 Kevin F. Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
57446 Ole Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening V1 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
59509 Kurt Linhart Jensen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening V1 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening V1 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 1 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
58884 Ebbe W. Hansen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening V2 134.000 134.000 Mesterskab
90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
88415 Lene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening ÅK2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
84047 Christoffer Sørensen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
57469 Kaj Egebro Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
57183 Rikke Larsen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
64338 Alberte Sørensen Høng Skytteforening J2 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
74342 Mie Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
88705 Mads Erik Nielsen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
82476 Tine Christensen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK2 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
92496 Christian Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK3 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
58145 Dorte Nørregaard Rasmussen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
57451 Michelle Hansen Svinninge Skytteforening ÅK2 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
60081 Søren Madsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 1 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
58593 Lea Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening 2 135.000 135.000 Mesterskab
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 134.000 134.000 Mesterskab
57779 Kim H. Petersen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
79310 Asger Lundgaard Svinninge Skytteforening V2 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 3 134.000 134.000 Mesterskab
79138 Bitten Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
96690 Hans Fabricius-Rahbek Tuse Skytteforening BK3 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
59218 Chevy Hansen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
59363 Daniel Jensen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
60211 Erik Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
66600 Frank Lyngsø Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
58326 Kjeld Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
96515 Katja Christiansen Sorø Skytteforening ÅK2 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
60150 Knud H. Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening V2 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
85907 Andreas Saxe Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK2 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
82582 Malene Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
58473 Michael Bragt Sorø Skytteforening ÅK1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
59484 Mathias Hansen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening ÅK2 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
58624 Steen Sønderby Høng Skytteforening ÅK1 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening BK1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
59640 Andreas Hansen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
94010 Lasse Dissing Hansen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK3 133.000 133.000 Mesterskab
59411 Tim Pedersen Høng Skytteforening J2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
85762 Tony Hvied Høng Skytteforening ÅK2 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
87204 Rasmus Falkner Høng Skytteforening BK1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
89175 Gert Lessow Høng Skytteforening V2 132.000 132.000 Mesterskab
57431 Søren Egebro Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
59300 Mads Just Korsør Skytteforening J2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
59246 Sine Just Korsør Skytteforening BK2 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
59247 Simone Skov Korsør Skytteforening UNG 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
91095 Mads C. Larsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
57835 Arno Rasmussen Tuse Skytteforening V1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening V1 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
83921 Kenneth Sieck Korsør Skytteforening J1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening BK2 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
94412 Niclas Brøndum Holm Korsør Skytteforening BK3 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
56025 Hans Nielsen Kyse Skytteforening V2 132.000 132.000 Mesterskab
91172 Jannick Fransson Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
85529 Ann Nyemann Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening ÅK2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen