Landsdelsturnering, gevær 1. omgang (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
57742 Jim Nielsen Jyderup Skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
57742 Jim Nielsen Jyderup Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
102358 Johnny Nielsen Karsholte Skytteforening ÅK2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
58235 Aage Holst Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
58235 Aage Holst Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
59244 Søren Skov Vemmelev Sg&i 1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
59244 Søren Skov Vemmelev Sg&i 1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
58449 Allan Jørgensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
58449 Allan Jørgensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
57582 Flemming Madsen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
60211 Erik Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
80641 Erika Frandsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
80641 Erika Frandsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
96690 Hans Fabricius-Rahbek Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96690 Hans Fabricius-Rahbek Tuse Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
99177 Liv Cantby Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
99177 Liv Cantby Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i 2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
101805 Jonas Hansen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
58326 Kjeld Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
59412 Thorkil Nielsen Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
59556 Jannick Eriksen Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
58326 Kjeld Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
58556 Jørgen Jensen Karsholte Skytteforening ÅK2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
59504 Lena Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
95432 Carsten Laursen Mullerup Skytteforening V2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
106528 Robert Johansen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106528 Robert Johansen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
57706 Gert Bøgild Pedersen Holbæk Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
58282 Ole Lundov Holbæk Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
58282 Ole Lundov Holbæk Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98156 Caroline Bonde Holbæk Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
57498 Carsten Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening V1 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
103736 Kjartan Harrisson Tuse Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
106565 Andreas Echberg Tuse Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
89170 Alexander Larsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
89170 Alexander Larsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103828 John Pedersen Høng Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
79138 Bitten Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
56834 Lone Kristiansen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
79138 Bitten Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
57775 Leo Nielsen Jyderup Skytteforening V2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
104678 Nickolai Malte Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104678 Nickolai Malte Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
93330 Cecilie Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
76143 Kenneth Jensen Jyderup Skytteforening 3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
76143 Kenneth Jensen Jyderup Skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
93330 Cecilie Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98398 Frederik Persson Karsholte Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
58805 Inge Nielsen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
58805 Inge Nielsen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
82476 Tine Christensen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
82476 Tine Christensen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
57219 Kjeld Petersen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
101083 Jakob Jakobsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57220 Kjeld Larsen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening V2 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
57328 Jens Westphal Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening V2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
101083 Jakob Jakobsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
57547 Kurt Petersen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening V2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
104107 Morten Petersen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104107 Morten Petersen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
89316 Simon Nielsen Holbæk Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
94225 Mads Stenmose Holbæk Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
102435 Øhmer Kaya Holbæk Skytteforening BK3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
57295 Poul Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106489 Jess Christiansen Svinninge Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
57295 Poul Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
59234 Ulla Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
59234 Ulla Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening BK1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
101457 Rasmus Nielsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
101457 Rasmus Nielsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
103836 Maria Ibsen Høng Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94781 Bo Hansen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94781 Bo Hansen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92159 Keven Hashøj Hansen Kyse Skytteforening BK1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
103607 Emil Jensen Kyse Skytteforening BK3 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
104956 Patrich Madsen Karsholte Skytteforening BK3 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
103836 Maria Ibsen Høng Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
57777 Kurt Jensen Jyderup Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
76443 Kaj Hansen Jyderup Skytteforening V1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
57218 Laila Sørensen Knabstrup Skytteforening ÅK2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
99178 Louis Cantby Korsør Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99178 Louis Cantby Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
83204 Julie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
83204 Julie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98646 Tine Sørensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98646 Tine Sørensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
103748 Lasse B. Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
105494 Gustav Pedersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
57219 Kjeld Petersen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening V2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
57534 Martin Hansen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening 3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
57469 Kaj Egebro Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening V1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
57787 Jens Frimann Olsen Knabstrup Skytteforening V2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
57469 Kaj Egebro Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
101372 Mikkel Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101372 Mikkel Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101804 Henrik P. Sørensen Svinninge Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88707 Kevin F. Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88707 Kevin F. Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57492 Finn Hemmingsen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57492 Finn Hemmingsen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
101804 Henrik P. Sørensen Svinninge Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57446 Ole Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening V1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
57446 Ole Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
V2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Sg&i V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
88415 Lene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
59640 Andreas Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
59640 Andreas Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
94010 Lasse Dissing Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
94010 Lasse Dissing Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96505 Laura Mikkelsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96505 Laura Mikkelsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
98275 Christian Mikkelsen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
98275 Christian Mikkelsen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98276 Thomas Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
101722 Daniel Enøe Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
58028 Jan Vilhelmsen Holbæk Skytteforening V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
58274 Preben Fabricius Holbæk Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
58274 Preben Fabricius Holbæk Skytteforening V1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
58287 Niels Greve Holbæk Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
80643 Thomas Eichler Andersen Holbæk Skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
58324 Kristoffer Lauridsen Holbæk Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
106564 Lucas Michaelsen Holbæk Skytteforening BK3 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
85611 Sofie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
58054 Flemming Colbe Holbæk Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
87204 Rasmus Falkner Høng Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
58034 Erik Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
58034 Erik Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104809 Niels Hansen Jyderup Skytteforening ÅK2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
73182 Poul Bruun Pedersen Jyderup Skytteforening 3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
73182 Poul Bruun Pedersen Jyderup Skytteforening 3 165.0 165.0 Mesterskab
106538 Fie S. Carlsen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
57723 Nerik Frandsen Svinninge Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
58442 Anja Ravn With Tuse Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
94411 Mathias Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94411 Mathias Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
59218 Chevy Hansen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
59218 Chevy Hansen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
59509 Kurt Linhart Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
92369 Sebastian Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
92369 Sebastian Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106544 Silas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
94782 Stine Kiel Wolff Korsør Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
94782 Stine Kiel Wolff Korsør Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
88415 Lene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
59471 Mike Eriksen Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
94009 Gustav Larsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
106526 Simon Birkemose Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
58007 Pia Vilhelmsen Holbæk Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
100391 Sebastian F. Lundov Holbæk Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
111740 Aksel Nordvig Ladegaard Holbæk Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
57183 Rikke Larsen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102354 Frederik H. Thomsen Karsholte Skytteforening BK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
57183 Rikke Larsen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103953 Benjamin Graversen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
89175 Gert Lessow Høng Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
103676 Daniel Radmer Jyderup Skytteforening 3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
104029 Kasper N. Andersen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
96699 Noah Marck Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103676 Daniel Radmer Jyderup Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
106580 Leif Jensen Knabstrup Skytteforening V2 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
105094 Katrine Christensen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
103775 Mads L. Møllegårs Skog Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
101461 Jonathan Johansen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
100178 Kim Jensen Mullerup Skytteforening ÅK2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
100177 Kevin Jensen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
103612 Jan Mortensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
97043 Mie Laursen Mullerup Skytteforening ÅK2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
103641 Helle Tümmler Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
57224 Finn Hansen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening V2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
57835 Arno Rasmussen Tuse Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57835 Arno Rasmussen Tuse Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening V2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
90556 Mathilde Boas Larsen Korsør Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
90556 Mathilde Boas Larsen Korsør Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
58884 Ebbe W. Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
102097 Amalie Larsen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102097 Amalie Larsen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
92158 Alex Hashøj Hansen Kyse Skytteforening BK2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
98353 Jonas Jensen Kyse Skytteforening BK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
93865 Jonas Lind Karsholte Skytteforening BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
98399 Mark Persson Karsholte Skytteforening J2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
104958 Frederik Schwartz Karsholte Skytteforening BK3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
73376 Peter Clausen Korsør Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
73376 Peter Clausen Korsør Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
91760 Marc Malmstrøm Olsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
106490 Anders Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
94441 Emil Madsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
97565 Mads Stub Christensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97565 Mads Stub Christensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98518 Martin Gregersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
103735 Magnus Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103735 Magnus Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
101598 Hans-Ole Jensen Knabstrup Skytteforening V2 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen