Turnering 1b (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
57565 Jane Wester Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
57565 Jane Wester Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V1 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
59037 Pelle Rogert Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
59037 Pelle Rogert Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
80894 Daniel Olesen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
59925 Allan Andersen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
56834 Lone Kristiansen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
56834 Lone Kristiansen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 2 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Ringsted Skytteforening 2 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Ringsted Skytteforening 2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
92230 Mikkel Kurtzweil Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
92230 Mikkel Kurtzweil Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
57222 Inge Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V2 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
57222 Inge Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V2 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
58593 Lea Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening 2 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
93433 Sebastian Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
96690 Hans Fabricius-Rahbek Tuse Skytteforening J2 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
80641 Erika Frandsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK3 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
80641 Erika Frandsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK3 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
59830 Preben Hansen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening V2 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
60211 Erik Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
60211 Erik Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
88705 Mads Erik Nielsen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening J2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
88705 Mads Erik Nielsen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening J2 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
57582 Flemming Madsen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening V2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
57599 Bent Jørgensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
96397 Jesper Lund Svinninge Skytteforening 3 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
58805 Inge Nielsen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
58805 Inge Nielsen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
57211 Arne Jacobsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 3 126.000 126.000 Hovedskydning
85914 Helle Bøgh Stubberup Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK2 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
85914 Helle Bøgh Stubberup Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK2 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
82476 Tine Christensen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
82476 Tine Christensen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
96508 Andreas Pilgaard Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening J2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
96508 Andreas Pilgaard Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening J2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
96669 Laura Larsen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK3 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
57214 Torsten Poulsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
57508 Torben Knudsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
58887 Charlotte Mikkelsen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK3 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
58887 Charlotte Mikkelsen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK3 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
94011 Jonas Andersen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening J2 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
94011 Jonas Andersen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening J2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
98398 Frederik Persson Karsholte Skytteforening BK3 132.000 132.000 Hovedskydning
71840 Troels Pedersen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
71840 Troels Pedersen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
58694 Dagmar Winther Keinicke Høng Skytteforening V2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
58694 Dagmar Winther Keinicke Høng Skytteforening V2 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
60081 Søren Madsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
60081 Søren Madsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
59234 Ulla Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
59234 Ulla Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
84121 Dorthe Kappel Fuglebjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
84121 Dorthe Kappel Fuglebjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
58145 Dorte Nørregaard Rasmussen Holbæk Skytteforening 1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
58145 Dorte Nørregaard Rasmussen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening V1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
96465 Jan Holberg Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
96465 Jan Holberg Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
57498 Carsten Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
58235 Aage Holst Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening V2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
58235 Aage Holst Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening V2 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
55932 Knud Hansen Kyse Skytteforening V2 119.000 119.000 Hovedskydning
94225 Mads Stenmose Holbæk Skytteforening BK3 129.000 129.000 Hovedskydning
98397 Niklas Larsen Karsholte Skytteforening BK3 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening BK1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening BK1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
97032 Markus Kramer Holbæk Skytteforening BK2 132.000 132.000 Hovedskydning
98156 Caroline Bonde Holbæk Skytteforening BK3 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
57207 Ebbe Holm Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V2 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
59244 Søren Skov Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
59244 Søren Skov Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
58054 Flemming Colbe Holbæk Skytteforening V2 124.000 124.000 Hovedskydning
57555 Kathe Mikkelsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
58034 Erik Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening V1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
58034 Erik Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening V1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
80077 Martin L. Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
90839 Vicky Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
92144 Lone Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
59767 Bo Jensen Sorø Skytteforening ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
59767 Bo Jensen Sorø Skytteforening ÅK1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
59504 Lena Jensen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening V2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
58473 Michael Bragt Sorø Skytteforening ÅK1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
58473 Michael Bragt Sorø Skytteforening ÅK1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
101088 Alex Enøe Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK3 123.000 123.000 Hovedskydning
101083 Jakob Jakobsen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK3 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
57446 Ole Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening V1 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
57446 Ole Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening V1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
57799 Bent V. Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening V2 120.000 120.000 Hovedskydning
V2 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
97009 Stefani Larsen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK3 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
92369 Sebastian Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening V1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
98753 Emil Molke Høng Skytteforening BK3 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
96403 Mie N. Hoe Høng Skytteforening BK3 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
96403 Mie N. Hoe Høng Skytteforening BK3 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
96402 Gustav Jedig Høng Skytteforening BK3 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
96402 Gustav Jedig Høng Skytteforening BK3 132.000 132.000 Mesterskab
101525 Jesper Krogshave Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK2 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
94147 Cecilie Petersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
94147 Cecilie Petersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
95550 Erik Hashøj Hansen Kyse Skytteforening ÅK2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening BK3 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening BK3 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
100529 Steven Pedersen Jyderup Skytteforening BK3 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
101546 Erik Pedersen Jyderup Skytteforening 3 126.000 126.000 Hovedskydning
57219 Kjeld Petersen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening 3 127.000 127.000 Hovedskydning
57218 Laila Sørensen Knabstrup Skytteforening ÅK1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
88414 Louise Loholt Korsør Skytteforening BK1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
88415 Lene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening ÅK2 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
88415 Lene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening ÅK2 133.000 133.000 Mesterskab
98646 Tine Sørensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK3 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
98646 Tine Sørensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK3 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
101460 Marco Nielsen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 130.000 130.000 Hovedskydning
101462 Yasmin E. Hansen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
57706 Gert Bøgild Pedersen Holbæk Skytteforening V2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
58282 Ole Lundov Holbæk Skytteforening V2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
58282 Ole Lundov Holbæk Skytteforening V2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
57295 Poul Kristensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
85445 Caroline Hansen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
85445 Caroline Hansen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
94781 Bo Hansen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK2 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
92159 Keven Hashøj Hansen Kyse Skytteforening BK3 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
92160 Katrine Hashøj Hansen Kyse Skytteforening J2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
98276 Thomas Hansen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK3 124.000 124.000 Hovedskydning
57583 Finn Jensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
57583 Finn Jensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V2 134.000 134.000 Mesterskab
57551 Kim Jensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
57220 Kjeld Larsen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening V2 130.000 130.000 Hovedskydning
57328 Jens Westphal Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening V2 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
57534 Martin Hansen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening 3 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
57547 Kurt Pedersen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening V2 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
57469 Kaj Egebro Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
57469 Kaj Egebro Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
77580 Henning Nielsen Knabstrup Skytteforening V2 120.000 120.000 Hovedskydning
83989 Johan Nytra Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening J2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
84047 Christoffer Sørensen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
84047 Christoffer Sørensen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK2 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
94010 Lasse Dissing Hansen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening J2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
94010 Lasse Dissing Hansen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening J2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
94009 Gustav Larsen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK3 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
57171 Mogens Olsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2 131.000 131.000 Hovedskydning
101435 Daniel Rasmussen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
101437 Victor Johansen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK3 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
58442 Anja Ravn With Tuse Skytteforening 2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
57224 Finn Hansen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening V2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
98208 Kasper Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 128.000 128.000 Hovedskydning
101087 Nana Kristensen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK3 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
59363 Daniel Jensen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
57492 Finn Hemmingsen Svinninge Skytteforening V1 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
57492 Finn Hemmingsen Svinninge Skytteforening V1 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
59509 Kurt Linhart Jensen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening V2 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 1 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
58884 Ebbe W. Hansen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening V2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
59640 Andreas Hansen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK2 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
59640 Andreas Hansen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK2 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
100257 Lasse Loft Sorø Skytteforening ÅK2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
100257 Lasse Loft Sorø Skytteforening ÅK2 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
97033 Sarah W. Stannius Holbæk Skytteforening BK3 120.000 120.000 Hovedskydning
98155 Svend Taarn Holbæk Skytteforening BK3 118.000 118.000 Hovedskydning
84066 Martin Dahl Høng Skytteforening J2 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
84066 Martin Dahl Høng Skytteforening J2 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
100391 Sebastian F. Lundov Holbæk Skytteforening BK3 122.000 122.000 Hovedskydning
74727 Mathias Hvied Høng Skytteforening J1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
85762 Tony Hvied Høng Skytteforening ÅK2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
72116 Thomas Fredebo Høng Skytteforening UNG 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
101266 Nanna E. Christensen Holbæk Skytteforening BK3 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
87204 Rasmus Falkner Høng Skytteforening BK1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
87204 Rasmus Falkner Høng Skytteforening BK1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
57588 Dennis Mikkelsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK2 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
93626 Casper Becker Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
101523 Lennart Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
101524 Kristian Selchau-Hansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
101526 Eddie Bonde Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
59901 Claus Holm Larsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening V1 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
57504 Aage Willumsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
83204 Julie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening J2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
58624 Steen Sønderby Høng Skytteforening ÅK1 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
58624 Steen Sønderby Høng Skytteforening ÅK1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
57787 Jens Frimann Olsen Knabstrup Skytteforening V2 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
59819 Tenna Hansen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening V1 131.000 131.000 Hovedskydning
80643 Thomas Eichler Andersen Holbæk Skytteforening J1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
94116 Katrine Lauritsen Holbæk Skytteforening J2 126.000 126.000 Hovedskydning
58319 Lars Andersen Holbæk Skytteforening J2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
82582 Malene Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK2 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
91172 Jannick Fransson Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
57569 Jean-Claude Porret Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
98752 Mark Ramsby Høng Skytteforening BK3 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
89741 Mathias Kastrup Høng Skytteforening J2 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
89741 Mathias Kastrup Høng Skytteforening J2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
92496 Christian Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
92496 Christian Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
97043 Mie Laursen Mullerup Skytteforening ÅK2 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
97043 Mie Laursen Mullerup Skytteforening ÅK2 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
98518 Martin Gregersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
83921 Kenneth Sieck Korsør Skytteforening J1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
58007 Pia Vilhelmsen Holbæk Skytteforening 2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
58028 Jan Vilhelmsen Holbæk Skytteforening V1 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
58274 Preben Fabricius Holbæk Skytteforening V1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
58274 Preben Fabricius Holbæk Skytteforening V1 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
58287 Niels Greve Holbæk Skytteforening V2 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
98401 Ludvig Landau Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
100177 Kevin Jensen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 130.000 130.000 Hovedskydning
100178 Kim Jensen Mullerup Skytteforening ÅK2 107.000 107.000 Mesterskab
100178 Kim Jensen Mullerup Skytteforening ÅK2 107.000 107.000 Hovedskydning
100799 Carsten Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2 131.000 131.000 Hovedskydning
57451 Michelle Hansen Svinninge Skytteforening ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening V1 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening V1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
97639 Mette Petersen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
89853 Per Jelen Kyse Skytteforening V1 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
59826 Rene Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening ÅK1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
101547 Joachim Hansen Jyderup Skytteforening BK3 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
101548 Andreas Jensen Jyderup Skytteforening BK3 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
95211 Nikolaj Carlsen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
97055 Sofie Carlsen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
97168 Niels Larsen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK2 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
98399 Mark Persson Karsholte Skytteforening BK3 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen