Landsdelsturnering 4. omg. 15m. (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
95432 Carsten Laursen Mullerup Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
96690 Hans Fabricius-Rahbek Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
58235 Aage Holst Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57583 Finn Jensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57295 Poul Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
58282 Ole Lundov Holbæk Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
57706 Gert Bøgild Pedersen Holbæk Skytteforening V2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57211 Arne Jacobsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
93330 Cecilie Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
104678 Nickolai Malte Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92230 Mikkel Kurtzweil Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
79138 Bitten Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
56834 Lone Kristiansen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
59919 Andreas Andersen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
60211 Erik Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
58326 Kjeld Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106565 Andreas Echberg Tuse Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57565 Jane Wester Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
57565 Jane Wester Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
58449 Allan Jørgensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
74342 Mie Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
90839 Vicky Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
92369 Sebastian Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
103836 Maria Ibsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
103836 Maria Ibsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
57469 Kaj Egebro Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106544 Silas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
60165 Jørgen Steffensen Ringsted Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108368 Søren Nissen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99178 Louis Cantby Korsør Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
83204 Julie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
85611 Sofie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
58034 Erik Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57492 Finn Hemmingsen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57245 Michael Skovgaard Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57446 Ole Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57564 Jess Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
89175 Gert Lessow Høng Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
89175 Gert Lessow Høng Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
103833 Jonas Aaskoven Høng Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
57588 Dennis Mikkelsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
92144 Lone Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109001 Micki Hansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
87202 Jack Lessow Høng Skytteforening 3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
97043 Mie Laursen Mullerup Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100178 Kim Jensen Mullerup Skytteforening V2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96699 Noah Marck Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
58028 Jan Vilhelmsen Holbæk Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
58274 Preben Fabricius Holbæk Skytteforening V1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
58287 Niels Greve Holbæk Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102444 Klaus Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
57183 Rikke Larsen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93626 Casper Becker Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen