Landsdelsturnering 4. omg. 15m. (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
59767 Bo Jensen Sorø Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
59767 Bo Jensen Sorø Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
58105 Niels Olsen Tølløse Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101805 Jonas Hansen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101805 Jonas Hansen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
57599 Bent Jørgensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
103685 Torben Tvede Gøttler Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
103685 Torben Tvede Gøttler Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
59095 Allan Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
59095 Allan Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
59244 Søren Skov Vemmelev Sg&i 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
59244 Søren Skov Vemmelev Sg&i 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
57742 Jim Nielsen Jyderup Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
60211 Erik Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
60211 Erik Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
57582 Flemming Madsen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98156 Caroline Bonde Holbæk Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103828 John Pedersen Høng Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
89170 Alexander Larsen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
95432 Carsten Laursen Mullerup Skytteforening V2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
75546 Leif Møller Hørve Skytteforening V3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
57465 Knud Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
98671 Oscar Sjøgren Hørve Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
106565 Andreas Echberg Tuse Skytteforening BK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
57565 Jane Wester Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
92230 Mikkel Kurtzweil Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
58235 Aage Holst Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
58235 Aage Holst Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
59504 Lena Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
58473 Michael Bragt Sorø Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
58473 Michael Bragt Sorø Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57669 Steen Rossander Hørve Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
57669 Steen Rossander Hørve Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
59869 Kim Oldin Glumsøegnens Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109001 Micki Hansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
109001 Micki Hansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
109088 Mads Jørgensen Høng Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
99177 Liv Cantby Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99177 Liv Cantby Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
59247 Simone Skov Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
59247 Simone Skov Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
92230 Mikkel Kurtzweil Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108190 Frederik Castenskjold Holbæk Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
57222 Inge Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104678 Nickolai Malte Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
93330 Cecilie Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
59382 Bent Andersen Vemmelev Sg&i V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
59382 Bent Andersen Vemmelev Sg&i V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
93330 Cecilie Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
57295 Poul Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
57295 Poul Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
90839 Vicky Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90839 Vicky Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
58593 Lea Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening 1 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
96690 Hans Fabricius-Rahbek Tuse Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
57706 Gert Bøgild Pedersen Holbæk Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
56834 Lone Kristiansen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
56834 Lone Kristiansen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
79138 Bitten Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
79138 Bitten Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98398 Frederik Persson Karsholte Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
57211 Arne Jacobsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
57211 Arne Jacobsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109109 Amalie B. Klein Høng Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57621 Magnus Nielsen Hørve Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
57621 Magnus Nielsen Hørve Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
57383 Leo Sarland Hørve Skytteforening V3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
108565 Christoffer S. Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104190 Carsten Aaskoven Høng Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
105287 Ulrik Ibsen Høng Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109085 Mads Rasmussen Høng Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109086 Mathilde Petersen Høng Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109091 Freja W. Nielsen Høng Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
106812 Sigurd B. Jørgensen Høng Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
59093 Anne-Grete Oldenborg Vemmelev Sg&i V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
59093 Anne-Grete Oldenborg Vemmelev Sg&i V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
94011 Jonas Andersen Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108565 Christoffer S. Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94413 Signe Degn Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94413 Signe Degn Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104318 Gustav Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108561 Rasmus Hosbond Høng Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
109093 Nikolaj Egemar Høng Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
109107 Asbjørn Andersen Høng Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109115 Silas Pockendahl Høng Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57784 Jesper Nielsen Jyderup Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
57218 Laila Sørensen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108999 Nuka Petrussen Viskinge Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
58282 Ole Lundov Holbæk Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
58304 Mette Ganderup Holbæk Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
58304 Mette Ganderup Holbæk Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
59556 Jannick Eriksen Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
64338 Alberte Sørensen Høng Skytteforening UNG 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
58343 John Vemmelund Orø Skytteforening V3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
103836 Maria Ibsen Høng Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93709 Line S. Andersen Hørve Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108991 Rosa Zangenberg Orø Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
103911 Laust Rasmussen Hørve Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
108744 Christian V. Leth Hørve Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108746 Philip Weisse Hørve Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
58238 Tyge Larsen Orø Skytteforening 3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
58314 Leif Jensen Orø Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
108992 Casper Mikkelsen Orø Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
106527 Jonas Bjørkholm Sorø Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106527 Jonas Bjørkholm Sorø Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
57171 Mogens Olsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
103805 Johannes Hellemann Høng Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108995 Rebecca Olsen Orø Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
58743 Jens Aage Mogensen Høng Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108762 Freja S. Larsen Tølløse Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
98388 Fie Gørtz Viskinge Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103980 Mads Sørensen Viskinge Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108997 Mogens Gørtz Viskinge Skytteforening V2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
108996 Asbjørn Jørgensen Orø Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
57214 Torsten Poulsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57469 Kaj Egebro Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
101804 Henrik P. Sørensen Svinninge Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94411 Mathias Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
94411 Mathias Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110558 Mads Vilhelmsen Ringsted Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
89147 Rikke Petersen Kyse Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
57469 Kaj Egebro Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
92159 Keven Hashøj Hansen Kyse Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88415 Lene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57219 Kjeld Petersen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening V3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
57219 Kjeld Petersen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening V3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57328 Jens Westphal Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening V3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
99178 Louis Cantby Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
99178 Louis Cantby Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
58926 Mie Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
58926 Mie Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57534 Martin Hansen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
60281 Ole Berggren Jørgensen Tuse Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
60281 Ole Berggren Jørgensen Tuse Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
58034 Erik Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
58034 Erik Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57547 Kurt Petersen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening V3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109106 Nikolaj Fischer Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108368 Søren Nissen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108368 Søren Nissen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
59070 Johan Melander Korsør Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
58942 Ken Brohus Glumsøegnens Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
97979 Michael Jørgensen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98735 Jeppe Olsen Stenmagle Nyrup Sg&i BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
110859 Tobias Richard Stenmagle Nyrup Sg&i BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
93946 Jan Oppermann Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
93946 Jan Oppermann Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
106878 Jeppe Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57564 Jess Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
103954 Daniel Graversen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
106544 Silas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
100605 Asmund Christiansen Tølløse Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
100605 Asmund Christiansen Tølløse Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
108702 Annemette Andersen Østsalling IF ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
104900 Rasmus Christensen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104900 Rasmus Christensen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
106340 Lasse Schultz Glumsøegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108183 Cassia Lolk Hansen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110802 Julius Okholm Hansen Hillerød Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
59023 Stig Oldenborg Vemmelev Sg&i V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
59023 Stig Oldenborg Vemmelev Sg&i V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109110 Mikkel Kleis Høng Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
58324 Kristoffer Lauridsen Holbæk Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
101435 Daniel Rasmussen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98517 Alexander Mundt Tølløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
83204 Julie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
98390 Ditte Panduro Viskinge Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
85611 Sofie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101435 Daniel Rasmussen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
102796 Katrine Jørgensen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102796 Katrine Jørgensen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
87952 Emil Søgaard Korsør Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
59509 Kurt Linhart Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
84192 Rasmus Hare Viskinge Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
92369 Sebastian Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
92369 Sebastian Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101527 Lars Dalgaard Hansen Sorø Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101527 Lars Dalgaard Hansen Sorø Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Sg&i V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101434 Søren Ibsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
57588 Dennis Mikkelsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106437 Anastacia Lindboe Svinninge Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57380 Per Jensen Hørve Skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
57380 Per Jensen Hørve Skytteforening 3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
84125 Marianne Bøllingtoft-Olsen Hørve Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109089 Anna Jørgensen Høng Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
57446 Ole Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
98390 Ditte Panduro Hørve Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57492 Finn Hemmingsen Svinninge Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
57446 Ole Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
73182 Poul Bruun Pedersen Jyderup Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
88707 Kevin F. Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88707 Kevin F. Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
57492 Finn Hemmingsen Svinninge Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91042 Søren S. Degn Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
91042 Søren S. Degn Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97043 Mie Laursen Mullerup Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
94009 Gustav Larsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
94009 Gustav Larsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
89175 Gert Lessow Høng Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
58028 Jan Vilhelmsen Holbæk Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
58028 Jan Vilhelmsen Holbæk Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
58274 Preben Fabricius Holbæk Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
58274 Preben Fabricius Holbæk Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
58287 Niels Greve Holbæk Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102444 Klaus Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
108189 Gustav Castenskjold Holbæk Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
57183 Rikke Larsen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
57183 Rikke Larsen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93626 Casper Becker Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93626 Casper Becker Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101526 Eddie Bonde Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57403 Anni Petersen Hørve Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
109090 Kristian Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109105 Esben Olsen Høng Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98524 Frederikke Jørgensen Hørve Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
58884 Ebbe W. Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i V3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
59471 Mike Eriksen Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104074 Aksel Krompbart Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57224 Finn Hansen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening V3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
104074 Aksel Krompbart Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
59411 Tim Pedersen Høng Skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
84066 Martin Dahl Høng Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
87204 Rasmus Falkner Høng Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100177 Kevin Jensen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
100177 Kevin Jensen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100178 Kim Jensen Mullerup Skytteforening 3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
58397 Erik Jensen Orø Skytteforening 3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
58007 Pia Vilhelmsen Holbæk Skytteforening 2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
103912 Malou E. M. Larsen Hørve Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
59411 Tim Pedersen Høng Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
110263 Camilla Andersen Svinninge Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57698 Torben B Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
58345 John Haukohl Orø Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104316 Katrine Frandsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
58346 Johannes Gehrt Orø Skytteforening V3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
132451 Jens Petersen Orø Skytteforening V3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
103775 Mads L. Møllegårs Skog Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111191 John Pedersen Tølløse Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
104383 Christian Jervelund Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105094 Katrine Christensen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105094 Katrine Christensen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106538 Fie S. Carlsen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106640 Cecilie Munk Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
59218 Chevy Hansen Korsør Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
59218 Chevy Hansen Korsør Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
57504 Aage Willumsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
57529 Niels Chr Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
57558 Jørn Dybmark Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109087 Sara Nielsen Høng Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109108 Rasmus Andersen Høng Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109111 Marcos B. Brøgger Høng Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98518 Martin Gregersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
98518 Martin Gregersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108993 René Olsen Orø Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
106793 Anna T. Pedersen Svinninge Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57835 Arno Rasmussen Tuse Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
103953 Benjamin Graversen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
57835 Arno Rasmussen Tuse Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
83921 Kenneth Sieck Korsør Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102354 Frederik H. Thomsen Karsholte Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
90829 Jonas Olsen Tølløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96699 Noah Marck Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106545 Nicklas Gryndahl Tuse Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97863 Maya Østergaard Tølløse Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
82582 Malene Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
100799 Carsten Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
103979 Gert Sørensen Viskinge Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108998 Mark Panduro Viskinge Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
58809 Hanne Hesselberg Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58809 Hanne Hesselberg Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening V1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108193 Tinni Katrine Jensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
102802 Jonas Rasmussen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
92158 Alex Hashøj Hansen Kyse Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
98353 Jonas Jensen Kyse Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108182 Cecillie Berthelsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108228 Ea Rørmand Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
59826 Rene Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
59922 Anders Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99993 Morten Bigand Glumsøegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
90556 Mathilde Boas Larsen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
95274 Bjarge Petersen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
82582 Malene Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
102355 Morten Francis Karsholte Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
110856 Ina Olsen Stenmagle Nyrup Sg&i BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
110858 Ida Jensen Stenmagle Nyrup Sg&i BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
57377 Sv Å Thøgersen Hørve Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
57569 Jean-Claude Porret Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen