LDM 15 m gevær (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
89170 Alexander Larsen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
89170 Alexander Larsen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
95432 Carsten Laursen Mullerup Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
95432 Carsten Laursen Mullerup Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
58235 Aage Holst Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
58235 Aage Holst Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
59244 Søren Skov Vemmelev Sg&i 1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
59244 Søren Skov Vemmelev Sg&i 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
58326 Kjeld Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
58326 Kjeld Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
99177 Liv Cantby Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
99177 Liv Cantby Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110369 Bente Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
110369 Bente Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
80641 Erika Frandsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
80641 Erika Frandsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96690 Hans Fabricius-Rahbek Tuse Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
96690 Hans Fabricius-Rahbek Tuse Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
56834 Lone Kristiansen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
56834 Lone Kristiansen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
79138 Bitten Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
79138 Bitten Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
92230 Mikkel Kurtzweil Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92230 Mikkel Kurtzweil Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104678 Nickolai Malte Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
104678 Nickolai Malte Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
93330 Cecilie Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
93330 Cecilie Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
93433 Sebastian Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
93433 Sebastian Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
94011 Jonas Andersen Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94011 Jonas Andersen Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
100277 Rasmus Duus Olesen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100277 Rasmus Duus Olesen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
105113 Alexander Kragesand Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
105113 Alexander Kragesand Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104107 Morten Petersen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104107 Morten Petersen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
106818 Anders Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
106818 Anders Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
57295 Poul Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
57295 Poul Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
90839 Vicky Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
90839 Vicky Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87202 Jack Lessow Høng Skytteforening 2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
87202 Jack Lessow Høng Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101457 Rasmus Nielsen Høng Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101457 Rasmus Nielsen Høng Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
103836 Maria Ibsen Høng Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
103836 Maria Ibsen Høng Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109085 Mads Rasmussen Høng Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109085 Mads Rasmussen Høng Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
57469 Kaj Egebro Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
57469 Kaj Egebro Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
60281 Ole Berggren Jørgensen Tuse Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
60281 Ole Berggren Jørgensen Tuse Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
106544 Silas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106544 Silas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening J1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
83204 Julie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
83204 Julie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
85611 Sofie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
85611 Sofie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102796 Katrine Jørgensen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102796 Katrine Jørgensen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101435 Daniel Rasmussen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101435 Daniel Rasmussen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106878 Jeppe Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
106878 Jeppe Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
57492 Finn Hemmingsen Svinninge Skytteforening V1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
57492 Finn Hemmingsen Svinninge Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
57446 Ole Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57446 Ole Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
92369 Sebastian Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
92369 Sebastian Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Sg&i V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Sg&i V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
93946 Jan Oppermann Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
93946 Jan Oppermann Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93626 Casper Becker Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
93626 Casper Becker Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
89175 Gert Lessow Høng Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
89175 Gert Lessow Høng Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97043 Mie Laursen Mullerup Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
97043 Mie Laursen Mullerup Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95716 Emil Teglers Svinninge Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
95716 Emil Teglers Svinninge Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
105094 Katrine Christensen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
105094 Katrine Christensen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
90829 Jonas Olsen Tølløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
90829 Jonas Olsen Tølløse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
110263 Camilla Andersen Svinninge Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110263 Camilla Andersen Svinninge Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96699 Noah Marck Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96699 Noah Marck Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108281 Bertram Vittrup Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK4 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
108281 Bertram Vittrup Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
100289 Signe Barner Ravnsborg Eggeslevmagle SG&IF J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
100289 Signe Barner Ravnsborg Eggeslevmagle SG&IF J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
103748 Lasse B. Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
103833 Jonas Aaskoven Høng Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
103833 Jonas Aaskoven Høng Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105095 Frederik Christensen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
105095 Frederik Christensen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98646 Tine Sørensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98646 Tine Sørensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
99178 Louis Cantby Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
99178 Louis Cantby Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103748 Lasse B. Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
105494 Gustav Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110382 Magnus Slot Eggeslevmagle SG&IF J2 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
110382 Magnus Slot Eggeslevmagle SG&IF J2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
105494 Gustav Pedersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110265 Frederik Lundby Pedersen Svinninge Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
58926 Mie Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
58926 Mie Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
88414 Louise Loholt Korsør Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
88414 Louise Loholt Korsør Skytteforening BK1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
88415 Lene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
88415 Lene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
103807 Andreas F. Kristensen Høng Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
103807 Andreas F. Kristensen Høng Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100278 Jacob Larsen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
100278 Jacob Larsen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
95365 Christian Jensen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
95365 Christian Jensen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
103734 Niels Christiansen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110265 Frederik Lundby Pedersen Svinninge Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
79310 Asger Lundgaard Svinninge Skytteforening V3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
80735 Vivi Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
80735 Vivi Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
103734 Niels Christiansen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
79310 Asger Lundgaard Svinninge Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
108056 Nikolaj Storm Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
106545 Nicklas Gryndahl Tuse Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106545 Nicklas Gryndahl Tuse Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
94781 Bo Hansen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
94781 Bo Hansen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108056 Nikolaj Storm Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
83921 Kenneth Sieck Korsør Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
83921 Kenneth Sieck Korsør Skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
94411 Mathias Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90556 Mathilde Boas Larsen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
90556 Mathilde Boas Larsen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
110726 Anders Enkebølle Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
110726 Anders Enkebølle Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
87952 Emil Søgaard Korsør Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94009 Gustav Larsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
94009 Gustav Larsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98275 Christian Mikkelsen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98275 Christian Mikkelsen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
87952 Emil Søgaard Korsør Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
98517 Alexander Mundt Tølløse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98517 Alexander Mundt Tølløse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
58034 Erik Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
58034 Erik Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
100177 Kevin Jensen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
100177 Kevin Jensen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
100178 Kim Jensen Mullerup Skytteforening 3 156.0 156.0 Hovedskydning
100178 Kim Jensen Mullerup Skytteforening 3 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
94411 Mathias Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88707 Kevin F. Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88707 Kevin F. Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100263 Steven Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
100263 Steven Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
59640 Andreas Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
59640 Andreas Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97639 Mette Petersen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
94782 Stine Kiel Wolff Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
95274 Bjarge Petersen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
95274 Bjarge Petersen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
84047 Christoffer Sørensen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
84047 Christoffer Sørensen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
91042 Søren S. Degn Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91042 Søren S. Degn Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
94010 Lasse Dissing Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94010 Lasse Dissing Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98276 Thomas Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
98276 Thomas Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
100046 Lasse Elgaard Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
100046 Lasse Elgaard Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
58274 Preben Fabricius Holbæk Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
58274 Preben Fabricius Holbæk Skytteforening V2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103735 Magnus Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103735 Magnus Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109911 Jacob Graves Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
109911 Jacob Graves Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
97168 Niels Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
97168 Niels Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
94782 Stine Kiel Wolff Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97639 Mette Petersen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108193 Tinni Katrine Jensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108193 Tinni Katrine Jensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
82582 Malene Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
82582 Malene Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
59218 Chevy Hansen Korsør Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
59218 Chevy Hansen Korsør Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
73376 Peter Clausen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
73376 Peter Clausen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen