Landsdels turnering 3. omg. 15 m. 2013 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
57498 Carsten Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60211 Erik Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
60211 Erik Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101805 Jonas Hansen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
56834 Lone Kristiansen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
56834 Lone Kristiansen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
79138 Bitten Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
79138 Bitten Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98398 Frederik Persson Karsholte Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
59247 Simone Skov Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
59247 Simone Skov Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108761 Steen Mejnert Olsen Tølløse Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
99177 Liv Cantby Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
99177 Liv Cantby Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98676 Victor Stormly Hørve Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
96690 Hans Fabricius-Rahbek Tuse Skytteforening UNG 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
58105 Niels Olsen Tølløse Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
104190 Carsten Aaskoven Høng Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
105287 Ulrik Ibsen Høng Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108561 Rasmus Hosbond Høng Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109085 Mads Rasmussen Høng Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
95432 Carsten Laursen Mullerup Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
109107 Asbjørn Andersen Høng Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
57565 Jane Wester Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106565 Andreas Echberg Tuse Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98671 Oscar Sjøgren Hørve Skytteforening V3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
109088 Mads Jørgensen Høng Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
58265 Rudolf Jensen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
106812 Sigurd B. Jørgensen Høng Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96397 Jesper Lund Svinninge Skytteforening 2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
57547 Kurt Petersen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
57295 Poul Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
57295 Poul Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
104678 Nickolai Malte Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
103836 Maria Ibsen Høng Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
60281 Ole Berggren Jørgensen Tuse Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
60281 Ole Berggren Jørgensen Tuse Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
59869 Kim Oldin Glumsøegnens Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57582 Flemming Madsen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103836 Maria Ibsen Høng Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109091 Freja W. Nielsen Høng Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
109093 Nikolaj Egemar Høng Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
58926 Mie Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58926 Mie Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
59070 Johan Melander Korsør Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
109109 Amalie B. Klein Høng Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57383 Leo Sarland Hørve Skytteforening V3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
58238 Tyge Larsen Orø Skytteforening 3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
58314 Leif Jensen Orø Skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
101804 Henrik P. Sørensen Svinninge Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
58473 Michael Bragt Sorø Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
58473 Michael Bragt Sorø Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103734 Niels Christiansen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103734 Niels Christiansen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
58942 Ken Brohus Glumsøegnens Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
93330 Cecilie Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
59504 Lena Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
93330 Cecilie Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
79014 Brian Stauning Karsholte Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
57328 Jens Westphal Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening V3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108999 Nuka Petrussen Viskinge Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
89170 Alexander Larsen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
108183 Cassia Lolk Hansen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
80641 Erika Frandsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
80641 Erika Frandsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108996 Asbjørn Jørgensen Orø Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
103954 Daniel Graversen Ringsted Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108368 Søren Nissen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108368 Søren Nissen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97979 Michael Jørgensen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108995 Rebecca Olsen Orø Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
108994 Christopher Raahauge Orø Skytteforening J2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
108992 Casper Mikkelsen Orø Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
59244 Søren Skov Vemmelev Sg&i 1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
104107 Morten Petersen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104107 Morten Petersen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
59244 Søren Skov Vemmelev Sg&i 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
57599 Bent Jørgensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
109106 Nikolaj Fischer Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
87952 Emil Søgaard Korsør Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57219 Kjeld Petersen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening V3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98735 Jeppe Olsen Stenmagle Nyrup Sg&i BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108991 Rosa Zangenberg Orø Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94413 Signe Degn Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106818 Anders Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
94413 Signe Degn Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
75546 Leif Møller Hørve Skytteforening V3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102358 Johnny Nielsen Karsholte Skytteforening ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103828 John Pedersen Høng Skytteforening ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57171 Mogens Olsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
98390 Ditte Panduro Hørve Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98390 Ditte Panduro Viskinge Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100263 Steven Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101457 Rasmus Nielsen Høng Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101457 Rasmus Nielsen Høng Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
103805 Johannes Hellemann Høng Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57669 Steen Rossander Hørve Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
57669 Steen Rossander Hørve Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
101434 Søren Ibsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Sg&i V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110265 Frederik Lundby Pedersen Svinninge Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106544 Silas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
88414 Louise Loholt Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109115 Silas Pockendahl Høng Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
58304 Mette Ganderup Holbæk Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
58304 Mette Ganderup Holbæk Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
94781 Bo Hansen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
94781 Bo Hansen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103828 John Pedersen Høng Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106527 Jonas Bjørkholm Sorø Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88707 Kevin F. Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88707 Kevin F. Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57218 Laila Sørensen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98646 Tine Sørensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98646 Tine Sørensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108367 Markus Mørkedal Ringsted Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
103980 Mads Sørensen Viskinge Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98388 Fie Gørtz Viskinge Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
110859 Tobias Richard Stenmagle Nyrup Sg&i BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108743 Emilie Bech Mikkelsen Hørve Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
59767 Bo Jensen Sorø Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
59767 Bo Jensen Sorø Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
110397 Signe Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
109086 Mathilde Petersen Høng Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
88415 Lene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
106527 Jonas Bjørkholm Sorø Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
101435 Daniel Rasmussen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
57365 Erik S Andersen Hørve Skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
57365 Erik S Andersen Hørve Skytteforening 3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
99767 Lukas Jørgensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108762 Freja S. Larsen Tølløse Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
104810 Toke Martinsen Jyderup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
100605 Asmund Christiansen Tølløse Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108998 Mark Panduro Viskinge Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109089 Anna Jørgensen Høng Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
93946 Jan Oppermann Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57534 Martin Hansen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
93946 Jan Oppermann Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108997 Mogens Gørtz Viskinge Skytteforening V3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
108948 Martin Jensen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101435 Daniel Rasmussen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109105 Esben Olsen Høng Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109108 Rasmus Andersen Høng Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109111 Marcos B. Brøgger Høng Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107447 Marcus Korre Karsholte Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
100178 Kim Jensen Mullerup Skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
76443 Kaj Hansen Jyderup Skytteforening V2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
76143 Kenneth Jensen Jyderup Skytteforening 3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
103775 Mads L. Møllegårs Skog Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
58346 Johannes Gehrt Orø Skytteforening V3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
104383 Christian Jervelund Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105094 Katrine Christensen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106538 Fie S. Carlsen Mullerup Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106640 Cecilie Munk Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106340 Lasse Schultz Glumsøegnens Skytteforening ÅK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
84632 Benjamin Sørensen Jyderup Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
94411 Mathias Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
94411 Mathias Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
58345 John Haukohl Orø Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110263 Camilla Andersen Svinninge Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90829 Jonas Olsen Tølløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
90829 Jonas Olsen Tølløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
72632 Simon Frederiksen Jyderup Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
100046 Lasse Elgaard Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
110259 Mike Bjørnson Tuse Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
97863 Maya Østergaard Tølløse Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
57777 Kurt Jensen Jyderup Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
58809 Hanne Hesselberg Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
58809 Hanne Hesselberg Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57214 Torsten Poulsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
99178 Louis Cantby Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
73376 Peter Clausen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100872 Jeppe R. Jørgensen Karsholte Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
102796 Katrine Jørgensen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102796 Katrine Jørgensen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
73182 Poul Bruun Pedersen Jyderup Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
104074 Aksel Krompbart Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
93709 Line S. Andersen Hørve Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
110582 Jonas Kupiec Gimlinge Sg&i BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
103833 Jonas Aaskoven Høng Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103833 Jonas Aaskoven Høng Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
57621 Magnus Nielsen Hørve Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
109090 Kristian Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107441 Emil Sømosegaard Karsholte Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
59826 Rene Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
57621 Magnus Nielsen Hørve Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
57742 Jim Nielsen Jyderup Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
91760 Marc Malmstrøm Olsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
64338 Alberte Sørensen Høng Skytteforening UNG 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
64338 Alberte Sørensen Høng Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108182 Cecillie Berthelsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
103735 Magnus Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109110 Mikkel Kleis Høng Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
58743 Jens Aage Mogensen Høng Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108744 Christian V. Leth Hørve Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98276 Thomas Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98276 Thomas Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
57403 Anni Petersen Hørve Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
94010 Lasse Dissing Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
94010 Lasse Dissing Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106526 Simon Birkemose Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98524 Frederikke Jørgensen Hørve Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
103912 Malou E. M. Larsen Hørve Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
109087 Sara Nielsen Høng Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
59922 Anders Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98518 Martin Gregersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103979 Gert Sørensen Viskinge Skytteforening ÅK1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
59218 Chevy Hansen Korsør Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
59218 Chevy Hansen Korsør Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57569 Jean-Claude Porret Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
84125 Marianne Bøllingtoft-Olsen Hørve Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108993 René Olsen Orø Skytteforening J2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
97043 Mie Laursen Mullerup Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
99993 Morten Bigand Glumsøegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103735 Magnus Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
100177 Kevin Jensen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
57377 Sv Å Thøgersen Hørve Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
58397 Erik Jensen Orø Skytteforening 3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
57529 Niels Chr Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
83204 Julie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
85611 Sofie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91042 Søren S. Degn Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101527 Lars Dalgaard Hansen Sorø Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
92369 Sebastian Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
59640 Andreas Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
59640 Andreas Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
57183 Rikke Larsen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57183 Rikke Larsen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
108365 Frederik Nissen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
102097 Amalie Larsen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102097 Amalie Larsen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
82582 Malene Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
82582 Malene Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102354 Frederik H. Thomsen Karsholte Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
108702 Annemette Andersen Østsalling IF ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
110261 Alexander Hansen Svinninge Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98517 Alexander Mundt Tølløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
101527 Lars Dalgaard Hansen Sorø Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
57504 Aage Willumsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
100799 Carsten Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
96699 Noah Marck Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108228 Ea Rørmand Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
104900 Rasmus Christensen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104900 Rasmus Christensen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
90556 Mathilde Boas Larsen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
84192 Rasmus Hare Viskinge Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
132451 Jens Petersen Orø Skytteforening V3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
91042 Søren S. Degn Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
92369 Sebastian Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
58884 Ebbe W. Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
94009 Gustav Larsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57224 Finn Hansen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening V3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
110858 Ida Jensen Stenmagle Nyrup Sg&i BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
94009 Gustav Larsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98275 Christian Mikkelsen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98275 Christian Mikkelsen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97639 Mette Petersen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57558 Jørn Dybmark Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102355 Morten Francis Karsholte Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
102361 Mark Logan Karsholte Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
89175 Gert Lessow Høng Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
89175 Gert Lessow Høng Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
83921 Kenneth Sieck Korsør Skytteforening UNG 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102802 Jonas Rasmussen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
59509 Kurt Linhart Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110396 Frida Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
87204 Rasmus Falkner Høng Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
110856 Ina Olsen Stenmagle Nyrup Sg&i BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
108193 Tinni Katrine Jensen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94782 Stine Kiel Wolff Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94782 Stine Kiel Wolff Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
84066 Martin Dahl Høng Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
84066 Martin Dahl Høng Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
87204 Rasmus Falkner Høng Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen