Divisionsskydning hjemme 3. runde (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Gundsølille Sg&if V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
58235 Aage Holst Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
59244 Søren Skov Vemmelev Sg&i 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109104 Sebastian Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
111565 Gleb Larsen Karlslunde Skytteforening BK3 156.0 156.0 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
60773 Lone Hoffmann Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
77609 Helle Lundgreen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
84121 Dorthe Kappel Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104678 Nickolai Malte Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
79092 Bjørn Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
100565 Oliver Schjørring Greve Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
57706 Gert Bøgild Pedersen Holbæk Skytteforening V2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
100238 Henrik Albertsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
118717 Thor Stevnhoved Karlslunde Skytteforening J2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
118716 Oliver Nielsen Karlslunde Skytteforening J2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
112068 Pelle Bøgedal Karlslunde Skytteforening BK3 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
114273 Rasmus Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
60211 Erik Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110369 Bente Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
58282 Ole Lundov Holbæk Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
69462 Henrik Pangel Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110397 Signe Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57295 Poul Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112007 Preben Andersen Holbæk Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101457 Rasmus Nielsen Høng Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
57469 Kaj Egebro Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112155 Andreas Andersen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114140 Rolf Dejløw Ringsted Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
114140 Rolf Dejløw Ringsted Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
113069 Asta Holm Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94117 Mads Faarborg Tuse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69622 Peter B. Frandsen Ballerup Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
93330 Cecilie Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109089 Anna Jørgensen Høng Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109088 Mads Jørgensen Høng Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
58926 Mie Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110953 Frederikke Storm Ballerup Skytteforening J1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
105940 Jørgen Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
105104 Marius Hilding Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25955 Nanna Westby Ballerup Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
90605 Rikke Pedersen Greve Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
60621 Henrik Carlé Zabel Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
105047 Victor Raff Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107470 Andreas Johan Toft Holm Ballerup Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
107763 Miriam Ryttersgaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107353 Alexander Bagge Veirum Greve Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
35959 Gitte Henriksen Greve Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
112527 Carmen Bograd Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98518 Martin Gregersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114552 Gorm Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
119757 Annika Håkansson Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
59803 Jan Küll Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110069 Emil Rosenkilde Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
77610 Helle Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
60137 Lisbeth Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110952 Nikoline Storm Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119624 Emil Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117039 Katrine Mittå Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104383 Christian Jervelund Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
81415 Stefan Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119375 Lars Rosenkilde Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
104568 Mads Edvardsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69333 Susanne Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
58028 Jan Vilhelmsen Holbæk Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
85611 Sofie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69127 Lis Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
83204 Julie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
58274 Preben Fabricius Holbæk Skytteforening V1 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
106405 Simon Christiansen Greve Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110995 Jakob Sonnenberg Jarner Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113065 Sarah Rasmussen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114545 Mikkel Houmølle Høng Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102444 Klaus Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening V2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
113129 Louise Bengtsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96610 Flemming Stig Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113359 Simon Pilsgaard Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
84218 Jacob Warrer Ballerup Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107472 Michael Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
90190 Mikkel Adam Warrer Ballerup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114396 Nikolai Sandstød Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
81550 Emma Møller Nielsen Greve Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94411 Mathias Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111339 Maria Andersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118111 Marlene Smidstrup Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115734 Jonas Knudsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
57698 Torben B Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112110 Jonathan Lohse Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57588 Dennis Mikkelsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
92369 Sebastian Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
103807 Andreas F. Kristensen Høng Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110303 Markus Bech Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
58809 Hanne Hesselberg Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
57492 Finn Hemmingsen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
85583 Jessica Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
58034 Erik Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99931 Jonas Trung West Jørgensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111338 Silje Ubbesen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if 3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
110396 Frida Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100019 Patrick Schønberg Ballerup Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
100019 Patrick Schønberg Ballerup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
110701 Signe Albertsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
118923 Emil Degn Pedersen Karlslunde Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
96464 Anne Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96699 Noah Marck Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104570 Mikkel Kjær Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118924 Frederik Degn Pedersen Karlslunde Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
109619 Stella Bograd Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118925 Rasmus Jensen Karlslunde Skytteforening J2 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
118718 Anton Fink-Jakobsen Karlslunde Skytteforening J2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
60617 Jens Kristian Andreasen Gundsølille Sg&if V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118720 Jeppe Dalgaard Korsør Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
60345 Casper Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116422 Channie Faaborg Tuse Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen