Divisionsskydning hjemme 3. runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
103828 John Pedersen Høng Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
75546 Leif Møller Hørve Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
58235 Aage Holst Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
59095 Allan Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
59504 Lena Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
59919 Andreas Andersen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57222 Inge Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
77609 Helle Lundgreen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93330 Cecilie Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109088 Mads Jørgensen Høng Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
59392 Aksel Hemmingsen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
110369 Bente Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57582 Flemming Madsen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
87202 Jack Lessow Høng Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57669 Steen Rossander Hørve Skytteforening 2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
57565 Jane Wester Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112322 Morten Frank Korsør Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104107 Morten Petersen Gimlinge Sg&i J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
59412 Thorkil Nielsen Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
59382 Bent Andersen Vemmelev Sg&i V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
59093 Anne-Grete Oldenborg Vemmelev Sg&i V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60211 Erik Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
60211 Erik Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
58304 Mette Ganderup Hørve Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
58282 Ole Lundov Holbæk Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110414 Marius Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114273 Rasmus Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
57740 John Nielsen Høng Skytteforening ÅK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
79092 Bjørn Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
56834 Lone Kristiansen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
58330 Keld Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103911 Laust Rasmussen Hørve Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
114140 Rolf Dejløw Ringsted Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98398 Frederik Persson Karsholte Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57211 Arne Jacobsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112155 Andreas Andersen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57583 Finn Jensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119450 Markus Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
114114 Clara Emilie Juralowice Holbæk Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
111879 Nicolai Aagaard Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
58265 Rudolf Jensen Tuse Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119651 Astrid Hare Viskinge Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
57218 Laila Sørensen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117437 Thinus Pedersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
106913 Rasmus Lodahl Christensen Holbæk Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
119380 Daniel A-Mir Høng Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119383 Rasmus Hovmark Jensen Høng Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57621 Magnus Nielsen Hørve Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119651 Astrid Hare Viskinge Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57706 Gert Bøgild Pedersen Holbæk Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
114039 Tina Larsen Kalundborg Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
114081 Thomas Trebbien Hørve Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
113894 Kirsten Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119379 Andreas Fager Hansen Høng Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118762 Tobias Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69622 Peter B. Frandsen Ballerup Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
98156 Caroline Bonde Holbæk Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119541 Jimmi Larsen Svinninge Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107470 Andreas Johan Toft Holm Ballerup Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
94413 Signe Degn Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113358 Patrick Hansen Grevinge Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
119749 Aliya Bakthir Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
119752 Andi Frimark Gimlinge Sg&i BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
119752 Andi Frimark Gimlinge Sg&i BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
57777 Kurt Jensen Jyderup Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
76443 Kaj Hansen Jyderup Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
118008 Anastasia Mogensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
59339 Jannick Henningsen Korsør Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
103748 Lasse B. Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
98385 Jeppe Johansen Viskinge Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
98385 Jeppe Johansen Viskinge Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
98388 Fie Gørtz Viskinge Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98388 Fie Gørtz Viskinge Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
68035 Poul Kristensen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118995 David Toftemark Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
116758 Luke Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57171 Mogens Olsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
119678 Pascal Nestås Bjørnstorp Svinninge Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57214 Torsten Poulsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113130 Alexander Bengtsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119649 Emil Kindtler Viskinge Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
119649 Emil Kindtler Viskinge Skytteforening BK4 161.0 161.0 Mesterskab
58926 Mie Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116523 Lasse Nellemose Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
57547 Kurt Petersen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
60281 Ole Berggren Jørgensen Tuse Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
106544 Silas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114965 Noah Folsing Tuse Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
84121 Dorthe Kappel Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106878 Jeppe Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120415 Julie Weng Saksaa Svinninge Skytteforening BK4 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57219 Kjeld Petersen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57508 Torben Knudsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
119646 Rass Pedersen Viskinge Skytteforening BK4 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
119242 Alexander Lorentzen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
93835 Kasper Petersen Kyse Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
77610 Helle Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
105494 Gustav Pedersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
120318 Oliver Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111565 Gleb Larsen Karlslunde Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
112068 Pelle Bøgedal Karlslunde Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
118716 Oliver Nielsen Karlslunde Skytteforening J2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
102796 Katrine Jørgensen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117332 Emma Jensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109104 Sebastian Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118775 Frederik S. Christensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
107701 Monique Oldin Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
119760 Emil Sørensen Jyderup Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
113106 Per Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118718 Anton Fink-Jakobsen Karlslunde Skytteforening J2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
105104 Marius Hilding Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94209 Morten Schmidt Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
119357 Kristian Frandsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
119694 Bjarke Seneberg Jyderup Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
120406 Victor Madsen Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
109089 Anna Jørgensen Høng Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119353 Rasmus Andersen Kyse Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
113195 Camilla Johansen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
117181 Sebastian Knudsen Karsholte Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
110953 Frederikke Storm Ballerup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
58034 Erik Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94009 Gustav Larsen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
57379 Rasmus Nielsen Hørve Skytteforening 3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
90190 Mikkel Adam Warrer Ballerup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118717 Thor Stevnhoved Karlslunde Skytteforening J2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
98276 Thomas Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120902 Mikkel Pedersen Holbæk Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
119376 Bernd Gieseler Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
119375 Lars Rosenkilde Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57593 Claus Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
58387 Gurli Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
118110 Rene Mittå Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
81415 Stefan Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113361 Nicklas Fæstelager Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
119351 Patrick Kjær Kyse Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
92369 Sebastian Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94411 Mathias Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
59471 Mike Eriksen Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
92159 Keven Hashøj Hansen Kyse Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102444 Klaus Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening V3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
116996 Emil Normann K. Elling Holbæk Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
116636 Tim Colbe Holbæk Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
103912 Malou E. M. Larsen Hørve Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
94010 Lasse Dissing Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
58884 Ebbe W. Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
96506 Sebastian Mikkelsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Sg&i V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
59023 Stig Oldenborg Vemmelev Sg&i V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119243 Silas Enghave Kolsboe Ballerup Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
117116 Jørgen Rogengell Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110565 Kamilla Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110069 Emil Rosenkilde Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107472 Michael Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
114460 Martin Mortensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119751 Rasmus Vangsgaard Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
110995 Jakob Sonnenberg Jarner Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110996 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112308 Lærke Ackermann Holbæk Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
116637 Matti Egebo Holbæk Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
114078 Rune Trebbien Hørve Skytteforening ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
103807 Andreas F. Kristensen Høng Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109113 Emil Rosendal Baage Høng Skytteforening BK4 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114545 Mikkel Houmølle Høng Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101526 Eddie Bonde Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
84125 Marianne Bøllingtoft-Olsen Hørve Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111799 Tobias Rosendal Baage Høng Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111801 Rasmus Clausen Høng Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57787 Jens Frimann Olsen Knabstrup Skytteforening V3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
119382 Yasmin Pia Gotlieb Pedersen Høng Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113803 Aksel Østergaard Roed Ballerup Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
113129 Louise Bengtsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113359 Simon Pilsgaard Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98390 Ditte Panduro Viskinge Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
85762 Tony Hvied Høng Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98275 Christian Mikkelsen Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57564 Jess Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
58028 Jan Vilhelmsen Holbæk Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120005 Lucas Christensen Hørve Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening V3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98390 Ditte Panduro Viskinge Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119378 Theis Clausen Høng Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57245 Michael Skovgaard Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69127 Lis Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119769 Mikkel Andersen Høng Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104810 Toke Martinsen Jyderup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
109090 Kristian Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110266 Oscar Wieth-Christiansen Jyderup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
100263 Steven Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114396 Nikolai Sandstød Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
83921 Kenneth Sieck Korsør Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
85583 Jessica Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
90556 Mathilde Boas Larsen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119506 Tobias Vikkelsø Pedersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
119377 Anton Egeskov Fobian Høng Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57431 Søren Egebro Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
111243 Emil Rasmussen Kalundborg Skytteforening BK2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
112110 Jonathan Lohse Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57303 Gert Enemark Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57588 Dennis Mikkelsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88707 Kevin F. Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
113297 Karin Ankergren Kalundborg Skytteforening V2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
106580 Leif Jensen Knabstrup Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
119964 Frederik Stein Zarp Knabstrup Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
97043 Mie Laursen Mullerup Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
119384 Kristian Gangergaard Høng Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98518 Martin Gregersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93864 Oliver Knudsen Karsholte Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
116441 Rasmus Hald Olsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
112007 Preben Andersen Holbæk Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
95591 Johan Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
57569 Jean-Claude Porret Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57558 Jørn Dybmark Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103674 Magnus B. Hansen Mullerup Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
104383 Christian Jervelund Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109907 Ruben Svensson Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
90829 Jonas Olsen Tølløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103979 Gert Sørensen Viskinge Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103979 Gert Sørensen Viskinge Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119647 Tobias Sørensen Viskinge Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
119647 Tobias Sørensen Viskinge Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
106545 Nicklas Gryndahl Tuse Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114962 Lukas Lorentzen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117066 Patrick Præstekjær Tuse Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119736 Alberte Andersen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119648 Silas Kindtler Viskinge Skytteforening BK4 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
119650 Jannick Ustrup Viskinge Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
119653 Emil Dausell Viskinge Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
119653 Emil Dausell Viskinge Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
118773 Mathias Petersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
109911 Jacob Graves Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
58809 Hanne Hesselberg Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
82582 Malene Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113107 Mikkel Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118923 Emil Degn Pedersen Karlslunde Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100019 Patrick Schønberg Ballerup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118720 Jeppe Dalgaard Korsør Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
118772 Emil L. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112140 Jan Andersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
60345 Casper Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111638 Sejer Bennedsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
118033 Simon Brun Jepsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
116422 Channie Faaborg Tuse Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
58274 Preben Fabricius Holbæk Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57504 Aage Willumsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
V3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
113895 Niels Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116158 Magnus Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
115812 Oliver Maquardsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120240 Jacob Lundgård Jensen Knabstrup Skytteforening UNG 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
119167 Thor Hansen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110579 Tobias Rohde Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117646 Nicolaj Weuder Ballerup Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
119386 Ragavi Selliah Høng Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119623 Karia Madsen-Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
117168 Andreas Bach Holm Karsholte Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116549 Patrick Bengtsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57377 Sv Å Thøgersen Hørve Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
115421 Ken Kock Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111245 Simon Bune Jensen Kalundborg Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
118924 Frederik Degn Pedersen Karlslunde Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
118925 Rasmus Jensen Karlslunde Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
119359 Mads Beyer Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118771 Oliver l. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen