Holbæk-Tuse 2014 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
58235 Aage Holst Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening V1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
58235 Aage Holst Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
58230 Hans Rubi Klausen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
58230 Hans Rubi Klausen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Herfølge Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Herfølge Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
110414 Marius Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
110414 Marius Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
80641 Erika Frandsen Svinninge Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
80641 Erika Frandsen Svinninge Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
59919 Andreas Andersen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
59919 Andreas Andersen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
96690 Hans Fabricius-Rahbek Tuse Skytteforening UNG 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
96690 Hans Fabricius-Rahbek Tuse Skytteforening UNG 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
104678 Nickolai Malte Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
104678 Nickolai Malte Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
93330 Cecilie Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
93330 Cecilie Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
V1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
96397 Jesper Lund Svinninge Skytteforening 2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
105047 Victor Raff Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
105047 Victor Raff Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
107763 Miriam Ryttersgaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
107763 Miriam Ryttersgaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
93433 Sebastian Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
93433 Sebastian Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
98646 Tine Sørensen Svinninge Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
98646 Tine Sørensen Svinninge Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
104318 Gustav Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
104318 Gustav Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
80735 Vivi Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
80735 Vivi Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
60281 Ole Berggren Jørgensen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
60281 Ole Berggren Jørgensen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
106544 Silas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
106544 Silas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
110397 Signe Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
110397 Signe Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
60680 Steffen Nicolaisen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
60680 Steffen Nicolaisen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
111605 Daniel Larholm Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
111605 Daniel Larholm Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
111622 Andreas Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
111622 Andreas Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
110303 Markus Bech Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
110303 Markus Bech Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening V1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
96699 Noah Marck Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
96699 Noah Marck Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
69976 Kenneth Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
69976 Kenneth Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
102545 Morten Falck Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
102545 Morten Falck Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
110396 Frida Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
110396 Frida Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
60345 Casper Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
60345 Casper Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
104199 Tommy Estrup Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
104199 Tommy Estrup Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
103735 Magnus Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
103735 Magnus Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
58034 Erik Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
58034 Erik Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening V1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
97862 Nicolas Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
97862 Nicolas Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
58160 Victor Straus Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
58160 Victor Straus Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
110486 Joakim Marwood Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
110486 Joakim Marwood Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if 3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if 3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening J1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening J1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
113065 Sarah Rasmussen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
113065 Sarah Rasmussen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
110487 Cecilie Larholm Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
110487 Cecilie Larholm Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen