Pistolterræn IGELSØ 2014 (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
62788 Frank Hansen Herlev Pistolskytte Klub GR 29.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
59374 Carsten Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening GR 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening GR 48.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
56529 Finn Berg Brøndby Skytte Forening GR 71.0 55.0 Hovedskydning
57775 Leo Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening GR 16.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
111301 Lasse Fall-Clausen Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 32.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
99727 Palle Damgaard Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening GR 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
59983 Jørgen Kristensen Holmegaard Skytteforening GR 41.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
58095 Søren Kragh Nielsen Tølløse Skytteforening GR 52.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Kongsted Skytteforening GR 40.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening GR 43.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening GR 59.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
60867 Finn Schroll Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf GR 46.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
57705 Jan Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening GR 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
57699 Tobias Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening GR 34.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
87164 Lars Kryger Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
96429 Andreas Pedersen Hårlev Skytteforening GR 31.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
70340 Marianne Mansdal Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne GR 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
100533 Emil Jeppesen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 31.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
100532 Birger Johansen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
68615 Finn Ziemlis Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 34.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
96275 Ulrik Otterdahl Herlev Pistolskytte Klub GR 26.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
101742 Jonas Emil Stavnsbjerg Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
66884 Christian Laustsen Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
62538 Laust Güttinger Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening GR 41.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening GR 27.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GR 67.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
60863 Frank Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening GR 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
94995 Rahlf Nielsen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening GR 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening GR 52.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
59327 Just Petersen Korsør Skytteforening GR 31.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
59224 Brian Rich Korsør Skytteforening GR 38.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
45489 David Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds GR 59.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 62.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
50585 Lars Meldgaard Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening GR 19.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther RI 98 Skytteforening GR 43.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
53029 Villy Løje Kongsted Skytteforening GR 31.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening GR 65.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Køge Skytteforening GR 38.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
91902 Henrik Güsmer-Riggelsen Svinninge Skytteforening GR 43.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
111972 Ole Breum Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GR 10.0 8.0 Hovedskydning
47093 Hugo Høj Svendborg Skyttekreds GR 31.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
72060 Thomas Kjeld Hansen Svinninge Skytteforening GR 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening GR 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
91862 Steen Thomsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening GR 25.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
115749 Steen Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening GR 28.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
83970 Peter Elefsen Christiansen Tølløse Skytteforening GR 34.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GR 48.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
70304 Thomas Kofoed-Andersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 28.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
55336 Lars Winther Fuglebjerg Skytteforening GR 29.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
106729 Kristina Agerbæk Holbæk Skytteforening GR 29.0 22.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen