Pistolterræn IGELSØ 2014 (GrovPistol andre end cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 36.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 70.000 58.000 Hovedskydning
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening GPA 45.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening GPA 18.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening GPA 57.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening GPA 52.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening GPA 28.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
106040 Daniel Samssund Tølløse Skytteforening GPA 37.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 36.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 61.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
106101 Martin Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening GPA 29.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
85328 Theis Petersen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 47.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
59008 Lasse Bantz Korsør Skytteforening GPA 26.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
112346 Michael Munkholm Holbæk Skytteforening GPA 35.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
96758 Jannick Sørensen Holbæk Skytteforening GPA 38.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
101163 John Andreasen Ballerup Skytteforening GPA 67.000 56.000 Hovedskydning
106687 Kenni Maxsø Tølløse Skytteforening GPA 20.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
106708 Mads Dantoft Tølløse Skytteforening GPA 38.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
111237 Mikkel Ryland Nielsen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening GPA 42.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
102240 Christian Jørgensen Holbæk Skytteforening GPA 57.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
89144 Anne Willerup Tølløse Skytteforening GPA 28.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 45.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening GPA 39.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
58018 Martin Heby Tølløse Skytteforening GPA 41.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
98324 Rasmus Glud Tølløse Skytteforening GPA 42.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
97137 Poul Lüpke Slagelse Skytteforening GPA 32.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening GPA 27.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
101304 Peter Due Karlslunde Skytteforening GPA 42.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
101305 Peter K. Hansen Karlslunde Skytteforening GPA 34.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
106772 Jan Clarlund Karlslunde Skytteforening GPA 33.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
68158 Erik Thorsted Ballerup Skytteforening GPA 24.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
60661 Tommy Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening GPA 33.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
116159 Suh Jacobsen Karlslunde Skytteforening GPA 31.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 49.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
105672 Jørn Petersen Køge Skytteforening GPA 44.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
106744 Per Hermansen RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 17.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
68358 Hans Jørgen Larsen Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf GPA 57.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 44.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
75123 Malik John Lunden Stenløse Skytteforening GPA 29.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
87164 Lars Kryger Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 63.000 53.000 Hovedskydning
109640 Lasse Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening GPA 21.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening GPA 47.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
101726 Micki Palmann Sorø Skytteforening GPA 10.000 8.000 Hovedskydning
57699 Tobias Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening GPA 36.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening GPA 50.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
101992 Jacob Larsen Holbæk Skytteforening GPA 52.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 56.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 56.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 51.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
60867 Finn Schroll Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf GPA 45.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
57705 Jan Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening GPA 53.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
111980 Atle Berge Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening GPA 39.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
59374 Carsten Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 57.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
96502 Morten Laursen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 46.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds GPA 59.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
63341 Flemming Rask Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 54.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 46.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
105441 Søren Ejegod Nielsen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 57.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
54712 Per W. Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening GPA 36.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
86749 Jesper Bech Løkza RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 51.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
67948 Peter Boysen Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf GPA 43.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 36.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 50.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
116871 Torben Lilholm Madsen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 51.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
106900 Lasse Vrangbak Mortensen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 32.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
67575 Kim Vestergaard Therkelsen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 50.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
100533 Emil Jeppesen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GPA 35.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
100532 Birger Johansen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GPA 43.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
68615 Finn Ziemlis Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GPA 23.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
111586 Kell Thomas RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 21.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
99727 Palle Damgaard Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 46.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
101965 Bertil Espen Broberg Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne GPA 28.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
68315 Mette Darre Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne GPA 20.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
70304 Thomas Kofoed-Andersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GPA 39.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
66884 Christian Laustsen Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 27.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
64410 Michael Wichmann Brøndby Skytte Forening GPA 52.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
86774 Jesper Hoppe Lunde Sg&I GPA 32.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
102370 Finn Christian Langkjær Lunde Sg&I GPA 60.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
67936 Togo Lunden Stenløse Skytteforening GPA 35.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
70190 Juanito Vargas Idrætsforeningen Radiometer GPA 41.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
105247 Ivan Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening GPA 48.000 40.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen