Sommerturneringen 2014 r+p 2. runde (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
60400 Gitte Kjep Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
59504 Lena Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i V2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
58235 Aage Holst Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57565 Jane Wester Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
109104 Sebastian Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
100238 Henrik Albertsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
59919 Andreas Andersen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57582 Flemming Madsen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
57599 Bent Jørgensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
58230 Hans Rubi Klausen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
79092 Bjørn Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114273 Rasmus Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
110369 Bente Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
92230 Mikkel Kurtzweil Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
57222 Inge Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
77609 Helle Lundgreen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112322 Morten Frank Korsør Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110414 Marius Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102816 Maria Hansen Greve Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
112155 Andreas Andersen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
65332 Jens Mikkelsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
111112 Zakarias Perk Valtrup Roskilde Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
104195 Helle R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening V1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
94126 Søren Riis Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
106736 Frederik Vraa Jensen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113069 Asta Holm Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113130 Alexander Bengtsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
114461 Sophie Ejlersen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
57706 Gert Bøgild Pedersen Holbæk Skytteforening V2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
59412 Thorkil Nielsen Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
59556 Jannick Eriksen Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
58282 Ole Lundov Holbæk Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
92497 Frederik Leander Larsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
94413 Signe Degn Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104107 Morten Petersen Gimlinge Sg&i J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112310 Pelle Amtoft Heckmann Holbæk Skytteforening BK3 156.0 156.0 Hovedskydning
112313 Simon H. Abrahamsen Holbæk Skytteforening BK3 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
114114 Clara Emilie Juralowice Holbæk Skytteforening BK3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
115785 Frederik F. Justesen Holbæk Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
57295 Poul Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57583 Finn Jensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
75517 Lennart Bo Winding Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
113882 Daniel Christensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
57218 Laila Sørensen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98646 Tine Sørensen Svinninge Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115410 Mathias Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
116469 Ronni Corneliussen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
57171 Mogens Olsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
57214 Torsten Poulsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111879 Nicolai Aagaard Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98156 Caroline Bonde Holbæk Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103748 Lasse B. Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
113894 Kirsten Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK2 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
116758 Luke Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
57219 Kjeld Petersen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
57547 Kurt Petersen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
57469 Kaj Egebro Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
80735 Vivi Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
106544 Silas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110397 Signe Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
60680 Steffen Nicolaisen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
59070 Johan Melander Korsør Skytteforening 3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
105494 Gustav Pedersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
89147 Rikke Petersen Kyse Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
92159 Keven Hashøj Hansen Kyse Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
93946 Jan Oppermann Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
111885 Jeppe Wentzer Korsør Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112240 Asbjørn A. Larsen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112241 Mikkel Jøgensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
112242 Emil Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103541 Erik Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
77610 Helle Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
116365 Joachim Eriksen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
58227 Johannes Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110069 Emil Rosenkilde Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111728 Rasmus Bagger Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114281 Dennis Sørensen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
58213 Anne Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
73992 Nanna Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97862 Nicolas Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111622 Andreas Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
111561 August Brandt Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
114998 Frederik Jønsson Kyse Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
68035 Poul Kristensen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
81415 Stefan Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101159 Mads Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
105104 Marius Hilding Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
114734 Nicole Thyne Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
60371 Mia Lundgreen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110423 Emma Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113106 Per Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112007 Preben Andersen Holbæk Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
94411 Mathias Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
79192 Bente Torp Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
84580 Søren Højberg Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
68224 Nicolai Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116708 Mikkel Glifberg Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
60318 Kaj Rasmussen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60335 Erling Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V2 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening V2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
69532 Ole Kjenner Greve Skytteforening V1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
57492 Finn Hemmingsen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
92369 Sebastian Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
58034 Erik Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58034 Erik Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
69328 Søren Smith Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Sg&i V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57564 Jess Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
109495 Nicki R. Olsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
107353 Alexander Bagge Veirum Greve Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
109494 Daniel G Halliar Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
111113 Andreas Rasmussen Roskilde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107763 Miriam Ryttersgaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58174 Peter Witthøft Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
59509 Kurt Linhart Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i V1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
58192 Lisbeth Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
110996 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113129 Louise Bengtsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
116521 Magnus Manniche Larsen Greve Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
58884 Ebbe W. Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
59640 Andreas Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
105047 Victor Raff Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
96505 Laura Mikkelsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
101722 Daniel Enøe Gimlinge Sg&i J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
114460 Martin Mortensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
58028 Jan Vilhelmsen Holbæk Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
58274 Preben Fabricius Holbæk Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
114111 Mathilde With Holbæk Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
114112 Emilie With Holbæk Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
116637 Matti Egebo Holbæk Skytteforening BK3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
100177 Kevin Jensen Mullerup Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
57504 Aage Willumsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
57558 Jørn Dybmark Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
100799 Carsten Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
109907 Ruben Svensson Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
109911 Jacob Graves Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113895 Niels Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
91760 Marc Malmstrøm Olsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
95591 Johan Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57303 Gert Enemark Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
57588 Dennis Mikkelsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101526 Eddie Bonde Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113208 Gustav Dalsø Larsen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
93330 Cecilie Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
93433 Sebastian Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100565 Oliver Schjørring Greve Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UNG 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
75222 Mads Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96690 Hans Fabricius-Rahbek Tuse Skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
80641 Erika Frandsen Svinninge Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111209 Louis Brühl Wamsler Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110092 Janne Bagge Larsen Roskilde Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110723 Jakob Bjerager Roskilde Skytteforening BK1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
112110 Jonathan Lohse Korsør Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88707 Kevin F. Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
110247 Rasmus Hansen Greve Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110995 Jakob Sonnenberg Jarner Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98275 Christian Mikkelsen Gimlinge Sg&i J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98276 Thomas Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
100046 Lasse Elgaard Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
94010 Lasse Dissing Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106793 Anna T. Pedersen Svinninge Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97043 Mie Laursen Mullerup Skytteforening ÅK2 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
58809 Hanne Hesselberg Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115733 Nikolai Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
116737 Anna Eriksen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
108193 Tinni Katrine Jensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113209 Maximilian Borchert Korsør Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
92158 Alex Hashøj Hansen Kyse Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if 3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
104199 Tommy Estrup Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
58163 Susanne Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
56488 Torben Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening V2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
60675 Søren Christiansen Roskilde Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
60775 Leif Gulholm Roskilde Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
56494 Pia Eriksen Reerslev Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
60731 Niels Jørgen Petersen Reerslev Skytteforening V2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
69336 Stefan Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109619 Stella Bograd Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
111338 Silje Ubbesen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111339 Maria Andersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69235 Flemming Vennike Greve Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107771 Jonas V. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
60886 Dan Jensen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
98043 Tobias Kock Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
115421 Ken Kock Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
58160 Victor Straus Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
58183 Mogens Dalsgaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
58194 Lau Høeg Pedersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
96464 Anne Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104570 Mikkel Kjær Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100111 Asger Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110486 Joakim Marwood Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110487 Cecilie Larholm Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113109 Mohammed Salmon Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
60345 Casper Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102545 Morten Falck Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110396 Frida Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
60542 Hans Olsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111638 Sejer Bennedsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
113107 Mikkel Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
115812 Oliver Maquardsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116709 Nina Carlsson Reerslev Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116549 Patrick Bengtsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
60678 Sv. Erik Rasmussen Reerslev Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
57569 Jean-Claude Porret Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
74614 Mette Nordsted Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
60368 Mogens Klarskov Jensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
116689 Sebastian Frøslev Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
115382 Simone Carlsson Reerslev Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
88037 Palle Andersen Reerslev Skytteforening V2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
96699 Noah Marck Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
90556 Mathilde Boas Larsen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
83921 Kenneth Sieck Korsør Skytteforening UNG 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103735 Magnus Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
94009 Gustav Larsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99942 Nicolai R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
103674 Magnus B. Hansen Mullerup Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110579 Tobias Rohde Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110565 Kamilla Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
59471 Mike Eriksen Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113359 Simon Pilsgaard Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
111359 Mads Christensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
77940 Flemming Rudbeck Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
69127 Lis Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen