15 m riffel stævne i Tuse (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114273 Rasmus Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
114273 Rasmus Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123763 Villy Klausen Tuse Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123763 Villy Klausen Tuse Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
111879 Nicolai Aagaard Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111879 Nicolai Aagaard Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
117439 Ringsted Skytteforening Ringsted Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117439 Ringsted Skytteforening Ringsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
112155 Andreas Andersen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening US2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening US2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
112155 Andreas Andersen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
118762 Tobias Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122216 Kirstine Vester Korsør Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122216 Kirstine Vester Korsør Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118762 Tobias Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110369 Bente Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110369 Bente Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
57669 Steen Rossander Hørve Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
57669 Steen Rossander Hørve Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
104318 Gustav Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104318 Gustav Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
83204 Julie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening US1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
83204 Julie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening US1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
80735 Vivi Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
80735 Vivi Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
58034 Erik Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114965 Noah Folsing Tuse Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114965 Noah Folsing Tuse Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
121704 Sascha Anne Ursin Bross Korsør Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121704 Sascha Anne Ursin Bross Korsør Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
75460 Line Sørensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
75460 Line Sørensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117034 Sebastian Christensen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117034 Sebastian Christensen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114552 Gorm Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114552 Gorm Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Sg&i VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
58034 Erik Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112110 Jonathan Lohse Korsør Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112110 Jonathan Lohse Korsør Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110303 Markus Bech Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110303 Markus Bech Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
58174 Peter Witthøft Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
58174 Peter Witthøft Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
123829 Patrick Vognstoft Viskinge Skytteforening UÅ1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
123829 Patrick Vognstoft Viskinge Skytteforening UÅ1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Sg&i VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57303 Gert Enemark Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
57303 Gert Enemark Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
125120 Emil Wieland Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
125120 Emil Wieland Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
113109 Mohammed Salmon Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
113109 Mohammed Salmon Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117231 Jimmi Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
117231 Jimmi Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123830 Bertil Kolpen Tuse Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
123830 Bertil Kolpen Tuse Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
118771 Oliver l. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
118771 Oliver l. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95591 Johan Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
95591 Johan Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
99942 Nicolai R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
99942 Nicolai R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106275 Marianne Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
106275 Marianne Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116689 Sebastian Frøslev Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
116689 Sebastian Frøslev Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
110396 Frida Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110396 Frida Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
118772 Emil L. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
118772 Emil L. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
119653 Emil Dausell Viskinge Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
119653 Emil Dausell Viskinge Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
105094 Katrine Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
105094 Katrine Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119167 Thor Hansen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
119167 Thor Hansen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111622 Andreas Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111622 Andreas Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120034 Josefine Levej Jørgensen Viskinge Skytteforening UÅ2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
120034 Josefine Levej Jørgensen Viskinge Skytteforening UÅ2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
94117 Mads Faarborg Tuse Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
94117 Mads Faarborg Tuse Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
57295 Poul Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
57295 Poul Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
59919 Andreas Andersen Tuse Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
59919 Andreas Andersen Tuse Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110414 Marius Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110414 Marius Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen