IGELSØ 2016-2 (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 64.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VET 61.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
68370 Finn Pedersen HSF Falcon 1 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 2 60.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening VET 59.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 2 64.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening VET 59.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening VET 26.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 64.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 59.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening 2 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
57323 Lars Binger Asnæs Skytteforening 1 56.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
59745 Helle Korngaard Sorø Skytteforening 3 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
71207 Erkki Søndergaard Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 1 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening VET 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 67.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
68371 Fauzi Ferid Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 1 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening 2 63.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 1 64.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
98645 Martin Kramer Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening 3 50.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UNG 34.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
71414 Bjarne Schlichter Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 29.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
102496 Lars Evensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 33.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht Faxe Skytteforening 1 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
119663 Mona Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 3 62.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
110155 Sebastian Emil Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening UNG 49.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Ballerup Skytteforening 1 60.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
115518 Kenneth Petersen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 3 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening 2 67.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening VET 65.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
56921 Tom Pedersen Køge Skytteforening VET 25.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
59742 Henrik Korngaard Sorø Skytteforening 3 43.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 2 60.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
91853 Kenneth Eklöw Sommer Karlslunde Skytteforening 2 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
118138 Dann P Kristensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 3 45.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
121421 Carl Nielsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby VET 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 3 40.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 1 65.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
40674 Jacob Kronbak Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 2 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
119027 Jesper Pedersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 3 50.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 2 64.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening VET 52.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
101095 Claus Sander Jensen Sorø Skytteforening 3 49.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
122237 Sarah Benaych Larsen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening 3 41.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
117309 Mikkel Holmgren Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 3 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
124812 Benjamin Thaulow Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 3 18.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
60863 Frank Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening 2 47.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
100933 Klaus Frederiksen Roskilde Skytteforening VET 51.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
112524 Kenneth Eid Roskilde Skytteforening 3 48.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 61.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening 1 47.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
68234 Kenneth Hilligsøe Ballerup Skytteforening 2 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening 1 65.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 3 40.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
125523 Marinko Knezevic Ballerup Skytteforening 3 8.0 6.0 Hovedskydning
62538 Laust Güttinger Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening 1 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
68630 Casper Jelshøj Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 2 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug UNG 56.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
68315 Mette Darre Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne VET 32.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
86324 Jan Petersen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 3 36.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
92280 Jan Boesen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 3 51.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
68615 Finn Ziemlis Skytteforeningen Af 1949 VET 42.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
100533 Emil Jeppesen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 2 32.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 3 56.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
67575 Kim Vestergaard Therkelsen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 VET 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
91102 Brian Lindquist Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 3 20.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
106900 Lasse Vrangbak Mortensen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 2 56.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening VET 49.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
56644 Leif Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening VET 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VET 59.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
126656 Steen Rasch Ølsted Skytteforening 3 36.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
125612 Alexander Bossow Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 3 39.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
116871 Torben Lilholm Madsen Sorø Skytteforening 2 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VET 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
70340 Marianne Mansdal Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 3 45.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
85328 Theis Petersen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 VET 43.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther RI 98 Skytteforening 2 62.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski Greve Skytteforening 2 55.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
119737 Steen Weihe Svinninge Skytteforening 2 60.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
109640 Lasse Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 40.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
125904 Rasmus Holm Knabstrup Skytteforening UNG 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening UNG 48.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 1 55.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
69877 Lars Pedersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 1 60.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening 2 63.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
82346 Claus Vadum Hvidovre Skyttekreds VET 38.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
90672 Bjarne Sigtenborg Herfølge Skytteforening 3 47.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
91902 Henrik Güsmer-Riggelsen Svinninge Skytteforening 3 41.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
56747 Niels Jensen Faxe Skytteforening VET 36.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
111972 Ole Breum RI 98 Skytteforening 3 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
112525 Ulf Eid Roskilde Skytteforening 3 27.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 2 55.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
126429 Jesper Jensen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 45.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Asnæs Skytteforening 2 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
57772 Nis Mathiesen Knabstrup Skytteforening VET 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening UNG 45.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
126244 Leif Thrysøe Svinninge Skytteforening 3 24.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
126245 Rene Thrysøe Svinninge Skytteforening UNG 33.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
125921 Mads Madsen Olsen Bellahøj Skytteforening 3 48.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
96502 Morten Laursen Sorø Skytteforening 3 56.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
100961 Anders Bo Jensen Sorø Skytteforening 2 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
101096 Jane Thillerup Sorø Skytteforening 2 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
125903 Jan Holm Knabstrup Skytteforening 3 32.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
85657 Thomas Myhre Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 3 48.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening VET 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
125491 Steen Bagger Hørsholm Pistolforening VET 40.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
88133 Pavel Ibenforth Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 3 49.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
117311 Povl Martens Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 3 48.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
124817 Ognjen Vukovic Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 3 36.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening 3 39.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
69830 Bent Jensen Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. VET 37.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
121915 Robert Noack Tofte Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 3 39.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
121914 Morten Rye Jørgensen Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 2 46.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
68158 Erik Thorsted Ballerup Skytteforening VET 31.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
81407 Christa Rassow Ballerup Skytteforening 2 56.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
92183 Blagoja Ivkovik Ballerup Skytteforening 3 50.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
119568 Aleksandar Duracov Ballerup Skytteforening 3 42.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
116963 Jan Van de Louw Brøndby Skytte Forening VET 25.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
122180 Carsten Borch Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 25.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
122043 Katrine Wolter Sorø Skytteforening UNG 42.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
121654 Klaus Jensen Sorø Skytteforening 3 42.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
57237 Nicolai Plesberg Asnæs Skytteforening 3 40.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening 2 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
85660 Thomas Buades Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 2 51.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
111761 Marianne Ebbesen-Olsen Hillerød Skytteforening 3 32.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
101171 Per Wiemann Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 2 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
116233 Patrick Frey Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 3 36.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
111301 Lasse Fall-Clausen Bellahøj Skytteforening 3 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
70190 Juanito Vargas Idrætsforeningen Radiometer VET 55.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
70304 Thomas Kofoed-Andersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 1 65.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
111223 Michael Bodenhoff Hillerød Skytteforening 3 39.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
125573 Bent Henry Poulsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 VET 37.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
105829 Dorthe Sommer Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 42.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 3 63.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
112064 Finn R. Andersen Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. VET 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 2 52.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
119615 Maria K. K. Wismann RI 98 Skytteforening 3 37.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
124066 Magnus Elvstrøm Myrälf Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 3 33.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
116992 Carsten Røpke Holbæk Skytteforening 3 45.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
101303 Christopher Heideby Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 59.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening 1 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
126291 Jack Larsson Jægerspris Skytteforening 3 40.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
60595 Per Viuff Skytteforeningen Af 1949 3 41.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening VET 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
122285 Izabela Duracova Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 16.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
57562 John Bønnicke Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 1 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
126534 Jonas Dansholm Faxe Skytteforening 3 30.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Slagelse Skytteforening 2 56.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
106049 Dennis Martlev Slagelse Skytteforening 2 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Asnæs Skytteforening 3 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
57228 Torben Plesberg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VET 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
90737 Johnny Hartmann Slagelse Skytteforening 3 51.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
68254 Henrik Furdal Stenløse Skytteforening 3 49.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
3 47.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
121002 Lene Eid Roskilde Skytteforening 3 36.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
101304 Peter Due Karlslunde Skytteforening 2 62.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
110156 Benny Kjeld Bille Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening 2 62.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
125580 Ronni Henrik Mathiasen Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 3 51.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
119900 Jozsef Vamosi Hvidovre Skyttekreds 3 34.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
124316 Nikolaj Peyk Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 3 38.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
86749 Jesper Bech Løkza Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 2 55.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
120301 Justin Vinther Breum RI 98 Skytteforening 3 45.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
115663 Tommy Brandt Skytteforeningen Af 1949 2 52.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
111883 Stine Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 2 52.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
126661 Gitte Ekstrøm Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 47.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
126414 Casper Idrizovic RI 98 Skytteforening 3 49.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
126417 Jens Christoffersen RI 98 Skytteforening 3 21.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
126293 Agger Kempff-Andersen Jægerspris Skytteforening 3 38.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
126294 Jakob Majkilde Jægerspris Skytteforening 3 43.0 34.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen