IGELSØ 2016-2 (GrovPistol andre end cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 58.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 37.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
98645 Martin Kramer Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening GPA 14.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds GPA 51.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
116086 Morten Heckmann Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf GPA 12.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GPA 54.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
87164 Lars Kryger RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 50.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 54.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
116991 Kaspar Sørensen Holbæk Skytteforening GPA 26.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening GPA 29.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
101095 Claus Sander Jensen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 38.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
122043 Katrine Wolter Sorø Skytteforening GPA 37.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
101965 Bertil Espen Broberg Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne GPA 28.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
85657 Thomas Myhre Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 50.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
92280 Jan Boesen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 39.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
68615 Finn Ziemlis Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GPA 29.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
66884 Christian Laustsen RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 44.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GPA 14.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
62538 Laust Güttinger Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening GPA 44.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
125523 Marinko Knezevic Ballerup Skytteforening GPA 35.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
124812 Benjamin Thaulow Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GPA 35.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
117309 Mikkel Holmgren Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GPA 22.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
126656 Steen Rasch Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 17.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
125612 Alexander Bossow Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GPA 38.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
121654 Klaus Jensen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 28.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
116871 Torben Lilholm Madsen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 44.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 56.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 21.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
85328 Theis Petersen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 34.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
111223 Michael Bodenhoff Hillerød Skytteforening GPA 37.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Slagelse Skytteforening GPA 35.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
126534 Jonas Dansholm Faxe Skytteforening GPA 42.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 64.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
106049 Dennis Martlev Slagelse Skytteforening GPA 47.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening GPA 60.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 38.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Asnæs Skytteforening GPA 55.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Asnæs Skytteforening GPA 57.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
88850 Søren Monies Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 36.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
59742 Henrik Korngaard Sorø Skytteforening GPA 28.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
118275 John Romlund Knabstrup Skytteforening GPA 27.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
116992 Carsten Røpke Holbæk Skytteforening GPA 29.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
101303 Christopher Heideby Karlslunde Skytteforening GPA 56.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
116085 Bjørn Duncan Hardam Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf GPA 38.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
71414 Bjarne Schlichter Brøndby Skytte Forening GPA 43.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
88133 Pavel Ibenforth Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GPA 48.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 54.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
68371 Fauzi Ferid Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf GPA 54.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 43.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
101304 Peter Due Karlslunde Skytteforening GPA 52.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening GPA 26.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening GPA 41.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
68370 Finn Pedersen HSF Falcon GPA 55.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 66.0 56.0 Hovedskydning
100533 Emil Jeppesen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GPA 36.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
67575 Kim Vestergaard Therkelsen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 47.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
91102 Brian Lindquist Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 48.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
106900 Lasse Vrangbak Mortensen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 46.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening GPA 36.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening GPA 35.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
125921 Mads Madsen Olsen Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 33.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
67936 Togo Lunden Stenløse Skytteforening GPA 29.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
126414 Casper Idrizovic RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 32.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
126429 Jesper Jensen Karlslunde Skytteforening GPA 28.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
116233 Patrick Frey Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 42.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening GPA 26.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 59.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski Greve Skytteforening GPA 40.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
110393 Johan Mastrell Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 42.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
62266 Lars Guldberg Weidick Jægerspris Skytteforening GPA 25.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening GPA 44.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
96502 Morten Laursen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 40.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
101096 Jane Thillerup Sorø Skytteforening GPA 24.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
68254 Henrik Furdal Stenløse Skytteforening GPA 28.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
GPA 21.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 48.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 60.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 21.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
125491 Steen Bagger Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 27.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
117311 Povl Martens Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GPA 24.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
124817 Ognjen Vukovic Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GPA 19.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
106278 Max Andersen Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. GPA 40.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
92183 Blagoja Ivkovik Ballerup Skytteforening GPA 6.0 5.0 Hovedskydning
85660 Thomas Buades Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 36.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
86749 Jesper Bech Løkza Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 59.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
70190 Juanito Vargas Idrætsforeningen Radiometer GPA 48.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
125573 Bent Henry Poulsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GPA 18.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
60661 Tommy Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening GPA 24.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
124066 Magnus Elvstrøm Myrälf Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GPA 14.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
94078 Nicolai Mørup Hansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening GPA 36.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
125904 Rasmus Holm Knabstrup Skytteforening GPA 29.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
80646 Peter Vester-Fabrin Hillerød Skytteforening GPA 44.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
68630 Casper Jelshøj Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf GPA 44.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
40674 Jacob Kronbak Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf GPA 43.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
121421 Carl Nielsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GPA 25.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
111301 Lasse Fall-Clausen Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 40.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
91853 Kenneth Eklöw Sommer Karlslunde Skytteforening GPA 35.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
119568 Aleksandar Duracov Ballerup Skytteforening GPA 43.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
122180 Carsten Borch Brøndby Skytte Forening GPA 38.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
110156 Benny Kjeld Bille Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 54.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
125580 Ronni Henrik Mathiasen Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf GPA 31.0 26.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen