Divisionsskydning hjemme runde 2 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57565 Jane Wester Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening VS1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
77609 Helle Lundgreen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
60621 Henrik Carlé Zabel Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69462 Henrik Pangel Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113069 Asta Holm Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57211 Arne Jacobsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
118928 Tobias Melchert Greve Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
68206 Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
57295 Poul Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119003 Kim Christensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111879 Nicolai Aagaard Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114140 Rolf Dejløw Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112155 Andreas Andersen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95606 Helge Johnson Reerslev Skytteforening SE2 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
80735 Vivi Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
94117 Mads Faarborg Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening US2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
110397 Signe Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening US2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104678 Nickolai Malte Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening US1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if US2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110952 Nikoline Storm Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110953 Frederikke Storm Ballerup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57222 Inge Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
112527 Carmen Bograd Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118762 Tobias Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110369 Bente Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
79092 Bjørn Espersen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111622 Andreas Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
77610 Helle Espersen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
60211 Erik Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening UÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117097 Erik Larsen Reerslev Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
83204 Julie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
58034 Erik Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
84218 Jacob Warrer Ballerup Skytteforening US1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
57593 Claus Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
58235 Aage Holst Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
68224 Nicolai Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
116798 Jonathan Wain Greve Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
32378 Kim Laurberg Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
77940 Flemming Rudbeck Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
92369 Sebastian Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103748 Lasse B. Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
110995 Jakob Sonnenberg Jarner Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116758 Luke Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
118008 Anastasia Mogensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113803 Aksel Østergaard Roed Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
121704 Sascha Anne Ursin Bross Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
58028 Jan Vilhelmsen Holbæk Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57507 Torben Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
57588 Dennis Mikkelsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93626 Casper Becker Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
118167 Magnus Nicolai Dalen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69408 LEIF Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
58809 Hanne Hesselberg Korsør Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118720 Jeppe Dalgaard Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119167 Thor Hansen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
59803 Jan Küll Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
100019 Patrick Schønberg Ballerup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
56488 Torben Andersen Reerslev Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
56494 Pia Eriksen Reerslev Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
117039 Katrine Mittå Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119757 Annika Håkansson Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119906 Katarina H. Funch Greve Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116743 Steen Schrøder Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121434 Nils K. Håkansson Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123354 Frederik August Engstrøm Greve Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116742 Susanne Schrøder Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110303 Markus Bech Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
115812 Oliver Maquardsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69127 Lis Sode Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116709 Nina Carlsson Reerslev Skytteforening VS3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119756 Nicoline Wismann Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
90190 Mikkel Adam Warrer Ballerup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116689 Sebastian Frøslev Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
113109 Mohammed Salmon Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
111338 Silje Ubbesen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109619 Stella Bograd Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107472 Michael Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110996 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113065 Sarah Rasmussen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118031 Ibi Wendelbo Toft Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
58274 Preben Fabricius Holbæk Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
118772 Emil L. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
57698 Torben B Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103912 Malou E. M. Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114545 Mikkel Houmølle Høng Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112110 Jonathan Lohse Korsør Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57492 Finn Hemmingsen Svinninge Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
114396 Nikolai Sandstød Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114396 Nikolai Sandstød Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116422 Channie Faaborg Tuse Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116549 Patrick Bengtsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104570 Mikkel Kjær Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104568 Mads Edvardsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
60678 Sv. Erik Rasmussen Reerslev Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
96464 Anne Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118771 Oliver l. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
60795 Knud Thylkær Reerslev Skytteforening SE2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
88037 Palle Andersen Reerslev Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
69333 Susanne Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
111339 Maria Andersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112140 Jan Andersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118111 Marlene Smidstrup Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
68039 Phillip Orup Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
82536 Henrik Aunstrup Ballerup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
96610 Flemming Stig Sode Ballerup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110396 Frida Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119769 Mikkel Andersen Høng Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111739 Josefine Amalie Hansen Høng Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen