Divisionsskydning hjemme runde 2 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
57742 Jim Nielsen Jyderup Skytteforening VS1 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
57465 Knud Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
57565 Jane Wester Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
58235 Aage Holst Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57669 Steen Rossander Hørve Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
60211 Erik Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110414 Marius Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110369 Bente Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
57222 Inge Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
95606 Helge Johnson Reerslev Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
112155 Andreas Andersen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123763 Villy Klausen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114140 Rolf Dejløw Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
65332 Jens Mikkelsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
68206 Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
120373 Carsten Sølvberg Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds VS3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
57211 Arne Jacobsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
79083 Bjørn Rasmussen Egebjerg Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
93433 Sebastian Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening US2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122026 Sofia G. Jørgensen Vemmelev Sg&i BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
94011 Jonas Andersen Gimlinge Sg&i UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110577 Frederik Darré Gimlinge Sg&i J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119749 Aliya Bakthir Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119752 Andi Frimark Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122109 Teo Haugaard Gimlinge Sg&i BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
57256 Kurt Christiansen Egebjerg Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
77609 Helle Lundgreen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57706 Gert Bøgild Pedersen Holbæk Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
114114 Clara Emilie Juralowice Holbæk Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
106913 Rasmus Lodahl Christensen Holbæk Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
57583 Finn Jensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
57583 Finn Jensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
59919 Andreas Andersen Tuse Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
114065 Bertram L. Nielsen Hørve Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
79092 Bjørn Espersen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57582 Flemming Madsen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57736 Jørgen Noer Jyderup Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
59095 Allan Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57498 Carsten Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
103828 John Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
103828 John Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
116523 Lasse Nellemose Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
104107 Morten Petersen Gimlinge Sg&i UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118008 Anastasia Mogensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94413 Signe Degn Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122025 Oliver Mathiesen Vemmelev Sg&i BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
59382 Bent Andersen Vemmelev Sg&i SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
59093 Anne-Grete Oldenborg Vemmelev Sg&i SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
58265 Rudolf Jensen Tuse Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121965 Maja Kubel Andreasen Karsholte Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57525 Ole Petersen Egebjerg Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57598 Bent Pedersen Egebjerg Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
121704 Sascha Anne Ursin Bross Korsør Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
58282 Ole Lundov Holbæk Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
58304 Mette Ganderup Hørve Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
122216 Kirstine Vester Korsør Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111879 Nicolai Aagaard Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
57621 Magnus Nielsen Hørve Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
103911 Laust Rasmussen Hørve Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
110952 Nikoline Storm Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117034 Sebastian Christensen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119383 Rasmus Hovmark Jensen Høng Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93369 Sebastian Mastrup Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. US2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122933 Kristian Odsgaard Høng Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122934 Mikkel Pedersen Høng Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122934 Mikkel Pedersen Høng Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123125 Chano Christensen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
103748 Lasse B. Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
121868 Mikkel Korsbæk Nørholt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
122411 Christian E. Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
127907 Lars Nielsen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122412 Niels E. Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
57219 Kjeld Petersen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57547 Kurt Petersen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
57379 Rasmus Nielsen Hørve Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
106544 Silas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114965 Noah Folsing Tuse Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121574 Asbjørn Adelgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108388 Jørgen Larsen-Ledet Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
121019 Asbjørn Ingleby Svinninge Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
110303 Markus Bech Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening US1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
106878 Jeppe Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69127 Lis Sode Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69554 Lars Skopek Hansen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds VS3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
107472 Michael Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122000 Nicolaj Christensen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114552 Gorm Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122190 Jimmy Lægteskov Korsør Skytteforening VÅ3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114917 Robin Jakobsen Ringsted Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
99539 Morten Lindschouw Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds US2 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
77610 Helle Espersen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113894 Kirsten Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110579 Tobias Rohde Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116758 Luke Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119751 Rasmus Vangsgaard Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122110 Oscar Pedersen Gimlinge Sg&i BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119589 Dorte Frederiksen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Sg&i VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102444 Klaus Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening SE3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58034 Erik Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116636 Tim Colbe Holbæk Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57303 Gert Enemark Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
57303 Gert Enemark Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
73182 Poul Bruun Pedersen Jyderup Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
95914 Steen Faarborg Tuse Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121843 Thais Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118995 David Toftemark Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57593 Claus Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88707 Kevin F. Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening US2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
85762 Tony Hvied Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57214 Torsten Poulsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57245 Michael Skovgaard Larsen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
76443 Kaj Hansen Jyderup Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
76143 Kenneth Jensen Jyderup Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
120533 Julius Wieth-Christiansen Jyderup Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
119542 Søs Sehested Pedersen Svinninge Skytteforening UÅ2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
113803 Aksel Østergaard Roed Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122936 Ida Rasmussen Høng Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123511 Thilda Linhart Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110266 Oscar Wieth-Christiansen Jyderup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
113297 Karin Ankergren Kalundborg Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
114037 Per Bune Jensen Kalundborg Skytteforening FRI 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
122873 Mille Bune Jensen Kalundborg Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123124 Sylvester F. Petersen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118007 Bastian Andreasen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
123126 Andreas August Biener Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
123128 Mikkel Larsen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
58274 Preben Fabricius Holbæk Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112308 Lærke Ackermann Holbæk Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124276 Malte Lodberg Tuse Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
58809 Hanne Hesselberg Korsør Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104956 Patrich Madsen Karsholte Skytteforening US2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
57588 Dennis Mikkelsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120007 Benjamin Doolewerdt Hansen Hørve Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
120010 Melanie Bengtson Hørve Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
117333 Noah Gram Landberg Korsør Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118720 Jeppe Dalgaard Korsør Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119167 Thor Hansen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121456 Mathilde Mellon Kanstrup Korsør Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
57218 Laila Sørensen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
56494 Pia Eriksen Reerslev Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
60731 Niels Jørgen Petersen Reerslev Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
114039 Tina Larsen Kalundborg Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
115382 Simone Carlsson Reerslev Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57777 Kurt Jensen Jyderup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122935 Jeppe Jensen Høng Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121520 Anders Jørgensen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122937 Astrid E. Rather Høng Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122024 Elias Sørensen Vemmelev Sg&i BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
111359 Mads Christensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening US2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
59023 Stig Oldenborg Vemmelev Sg&i SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123782 Gustav Jansen Karsholte Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
122023 Johanne Sørensen Vemmelev Sg&i BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
94009 Gustav Larsen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94009 Gustav Larsen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98276 Thomas Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110565 Kamilla Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114460 Martin Mortensen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
58028 Jan Vilhelmsen Holbæk Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
95591 Johan Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
59290 Mette Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening VÅ3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
59333 John Mathiasen Korsør Skytteforening VS3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
90556 Mathilde Boas Larsen Korsør Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97776 Gert Hansen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 VS3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
117231 Jimmi Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
116709 Nina Carlsson Reerslev Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123127 Mark Knudsen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds BK4 156.0 156.0 Hovedskydning
121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
121867 Marcus Korsbæk Nørholt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
116549 Patrick Bengtsen Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122410 Anita Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
110995 Jakob Sonnenberg Jarner Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110996 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114112 Emilie With Holbæk Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123486 Michell Jørgensen Jyderup Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
123487 Jamie Kristiansen Jyderup Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
57504 Aage Willumsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123830 Bertil Kolpen Tuse Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123488 Mike Hansen Jyderup Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
123489 Nichlas Hansen Jyderup Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
97168 Niels Larsen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
59504 Lena Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
118771 Oliver l. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88037 Palle Andersen Reerslev Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
57403 Anni Petersen Hørve Skytteforening SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117116 Jørgen Rogengell Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
60678 Sv. Erik Rasmussen Reerslev Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
112110 Jonathan Lohse Korsør Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121521 Thomas Pellet Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
68039 Phillip Orup Ballerup Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
114396 Nikolai Sandstød Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
82536 Henrik Aunstrup Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
123722 Lucas Thorst Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57377 Sv Å Thøgersen Hørve Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
123522 David Rasmussen Gimlinge Sg&i BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
123523 Theis Larsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
123524 Christian Johansen Gimlinge Sg&i BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
123527 Patrik Darre Gimlinge Sg&i BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123832 Frederik Merklin Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
120538 Lucas Sindal Nielsen Jyderup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
120538 Lucas Sindal Nielsen Jyderup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
121962 Philip Jørgensen Jyderup Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
103912 Malou E. M. Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
56488 Torben Andersen Reerslev Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96610 Flemming Stig Sode Ballerup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118772 Emil L. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
84125 Marianne Bøllingtoft-Olsen Hørve Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123129 Martin Wolmer Tran Jensen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
57569 Jean-Claude Porret Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103912 Malou E. M. Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
114545 Mikkel Houmølle Høng Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119769 Mikkel Andersen Høng Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119384 Kristian Gangergaard Høng Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119377 Anton Egeskov Fobian Høng Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111801 Rasmus Clausen Høng Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111739 Josefine Amalie Hansen Høng Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123783 Nicholaj Strømberg Karsholte Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen