DM Senior 50-200-300m 2015 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
14658 Louise Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
14658 Louise Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
35077 Berit Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
35077 Berit Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds 3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
58235 Aage Holst Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
43359 Jytte Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
34517 Bo W. Knudsen Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
34634 Lasse Olsen Tørring Idrætsforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
63972 Finn Jensen Melby Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
63972 Finn Jensen Melby Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
107481 Karin Gamskjær Skals Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107481 Karin Gamskjær Skals Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
35073 Bo Laursen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
35073 Bo Laursen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
V2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
22403 Magnus Bøgely Viborg Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
60400 Gitte Kjep Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
39069 Torben Skovgaard Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39069 Torben Skovgaard Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds V2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
58230 Hans Rubi Klausen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
18226 Jens Peter Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening, 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
79092 Bjørn Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening 2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
64535 Charlotte Frimodt Hansen Hillerød Skytteforening ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
62091 Dorthe Overgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
62091 Dorthe Overgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
91283 Mathias Geertsen Hillerød Skytteforening UNG 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
91283 Mathias Geertsen Hillerød Skytteforening UNG 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
63950 Jørgen Simonsen Melby Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
63950 Jørgen Simonsen Melby Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
63955 Gitte Thomsen Melby Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61062 Julie Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
61062 Julie Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
63955 Gitte Thomsen Melby Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
15852 Mariann H. Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
15852 Mariann H. Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
110369 Bente Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
64579 Thomas Møllegaard Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
64579 Thomas Møllegaard Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i 2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
23028 Bo Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
23028 Bo Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 3 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
64634 Ole Østrup Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
64634 Ole Østrup Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
41872 Mikkel Secher Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
35301 Thomas Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening 2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
34644 John Jensen Tørring Idrætsforening 3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
48169 Jens Helding Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
94338 Ryan Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
106639 Jesper Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
80326 Carsten Fries Hillerød Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102052 Kjeld Frederiksen Melby Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds 3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds 3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
104678 Nickolai Malte Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
104678 Nickolai Malte Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102052 Kjeld Frederiksen Melby Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
84485 Therese Skrødstrup Vogt Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
84485 Therese Skrødstrup Vogt Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111899 Thomas Høvelskov Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111899 Thomas Høvelskov Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23015 Janni Tonnesen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88120 Løkke Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
88120 Løkke Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
115847 Søren Juul Møller Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
115847 Søren Juul Møller Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
116012 Kaj Haulrich Vodskov Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
116012 Kaj Haulrich Vodskov Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
23015 Janni Tonnesen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115741 Susanne Svendsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115741 Susanne Svendsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
63575 Kaj Greisager Hillerød Skytteforening 3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
63575 Kaj Greisager Hillerød Skytteforening 3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
61080 Erik ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
60415 Tonny Sørensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
65332 Jens Mikkelsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61080 Erik ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
62169 Steen Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104707 Malthe Carstensen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds 3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds 3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69462 Henrik Pangel Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
69462 Henrik Pangel Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
48350 Leif Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
85340 Morten Stockflet Jørgensen Hillerød Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
85340 Morten Stockflet Jørgensen Hillerød Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
50995 Jens Nørregaard Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
94019 Jacob Taarup Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening ÅK1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
15632 Flemming Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
80781 Casper Krogh Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
80781 Casper Krogh Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
37727 Michael Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
37727 Michael Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39563 Nicki Fabricius Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
104707 Malthe Carstensen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. UNG 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
84370 Christina Bukalo Trehøje Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
84370 Christina Bukalo Trehøje Skytteforening UNG 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
30523 Louise Bjerregaard Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, UNG 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
32716 Dorthe Sønderbæk Ørre Skytteforening, ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
32716 Dorthe Sønderbæk Ørre Skytteforening, ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
95718 Jens Ole Laursen Skive skytteforening ÅK1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
21910 Arne Olesen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
82711 Louise Olesen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
82711 Louise Olesen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
42721 Kristian Bolding Nordals Skyttekreds V2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
113124 Lene Toft Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
113124 Lene Toft Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
24407 Vagn Mikkelsen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55139 Oline Cecilie S. Andkjær Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UNG 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
55139 Oline Cecilie S. Andkjær Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
70247 Sys Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
70247 Sys Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
70275 Gry Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
70275 Gry Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
93433 Sebastian Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
46790 Erik Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
46790 Erik Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
46176 Karin Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120364 Kivan Villund Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119405 Vinni Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
119405 Vinni Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
22154 Allan Aagaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
22096 John Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening V2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
105330 Niels Jeppesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
105330 Niels Jeppesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
58282 Ole Lundov Holbæk Skytteforening V2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
97318 Niels Olsen Kjellerup Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
86192 Denis Kraft Karup Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
86192 Denis Kraft Karup Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
25565 Jens Jensen Odder Skytteforening 3 156.0 156.0 Hovedskydning
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
91811 Jørgen Eskildsen Hillerød Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
85869 Jesper Sachs Værløse Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
85869 Jesper Sachs Værløse Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
69408 LEIF Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
91811 Jørgen Eskildsen Hillerød Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93146 Rune Lauritsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds UNG 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93433 Sebastian Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
47448 Tom Vibæk Sdr. Broby Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69378 Mogens Pedersen Hellerup Skyde Selskab ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119233 René Bülow Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
119233 René Bülow Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
53361 Sonny Vinther Maribo Skytteforening 3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
53361 Sonny Vinther Maribo Skytteforening 3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57295 Poul Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
57295 Poul Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
60957 Tina Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
60957 Tina Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
103972 Mikael Henrik Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
103972 Mikael Henrik Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60027 Martin Petersen Ribe Skyttekreds 3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122034 Kim Madsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK2 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
84860 Tobias Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UNG 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
42676 Jan Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
63572 Karin Bay Hillerød Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
63572 Karin Bay Hillerød Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
62432 Bjarne Sørensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
62432 Bjarne Sørensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
61795 Peter Hørdum Jæger Ølstykke Skytteforening 2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
61795 Peter Hørdum Jæger Ølstykke Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
42699 Frank Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
42754 Torben Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60027 Martin Petersen Ribe Skyttekreds 3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99434 Kristian N. Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UNG 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
99434 Kristian N. Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
89994 Victor Mortensen Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
64302 Jens Bengtson Melby Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
64302 Jens Bengtson Melby Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
89994 Victor Mortensen Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
62534 Lennart Qvist Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
62534 Lennart Qvist Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
63279 Sara Brix Sivertsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. UNG 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
63279 Sara Brix Sivertsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. UNG 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
63366 Christopher Brix Sivertsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. UNG 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
63366 Christopher Brix Sivertsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. UNG 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
59562 Jakob Jensen Vemmelev Sg&i 3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
99900 Jeppe S. Jensen Vejle Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
99900 Jeppe S. Jensen Vejle Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
59562 Jakob Jensen Vemmelev Sg&i 3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
58227 Johannes Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
58227 Johannes Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
58213 Anne Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116390 Trine Goth Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116390 Trine Goth Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88384 Anette Lauritzen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds 2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
90487 Søren Thor Munkholm Sødinge Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
90487 Søren Thor Munkholm Sødinge Skytteforening 2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57413 Morten Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
27997 Ivan Hestehauge Skive skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57413 Morten Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
70803 Claus Højbjerg Jørgensen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Viborg Skytteforening UNG 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds UNG 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
51371 Louise Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds UNG 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114773 Winnie Susan Monberg Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
75687 Lars S. Pedersen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
75687 Lars S. Pedersen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
85425 Kasper A. Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
85425 Kasper A. Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
84218 Jacob Warrer Ballerup Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
84218 Jacob Warrer Ballerup Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
140214 Flemming Walther Melby Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
109267 Mie Harder Grenå Skyttekreds 3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
109267 Mie Harder Grenå Skyttekreds 3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113118 Anders Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113118 Anders Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Assens Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Assens Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
58034 Erik Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening V1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
17337 Rene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
17337 Rene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
82605 Lise Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
88707 Kevin F. Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
88707 Kevin F. Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
82605 Lise Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111760 Katja Greisager Hillerød Skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
111760 Katja Greisager Hillerød Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Holstebro Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Holstebro Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
68224 Nicolai Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
68224 Nicolai Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, UNG 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
71047 Søren Rask Petersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
71047 Søren Rask Petersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
31082 Lise-Lotte Mortensen Karup Skytteforening 3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
19182 Mikkel Kjær Antonisen Skals Skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening UNG 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
79881 Jesper Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
106610 Søren Andersen Ørre Skytteforening, ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
106610 Søren Andersen Ørre Skytteforening, ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115163 Anne Munk Hansen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115163 Anne Munk Hansen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
63101 Christoffer Fries Hillerød Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
63101 Christoffer Fries Hillerød Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
63967 Jannik Jensen Melby Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
63967 Jannik Jensen Melby Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
68899 Britta Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
68899 Britta Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
16969 Morten Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93044 Bjarne R. Rye Nielsen Melby Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
93044 Bjarne R. Rye Nielsen Melby Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
65216 Jonas Holm-Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 UNG 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
65216 Jonas Holm-Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 UNG 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
13651 Jørgen Brogård Pandrup Skytteforening 3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
53422 Ib Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
70271 Ib V Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
70271 Ib V Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
53422 Ib Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
91970 Thomas Schack Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91970 Thomas Schack Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
29050 Else Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
29050 Else Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101527 Lars Dalgaard Hansen Sorø Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
101527 Lars Dalgaard Hansen Sorø Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening UNG 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
102380 Hanne Henckel Skive skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
46614 Peter Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening UNG 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
112322 Morten Frank Korsør Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112322 Morten Frank Korsør Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
28244 Louise Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
53865 Belinda B. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53865 Belinda B. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
28244 Louise Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
42757 Tom Petersen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
61048 Mikael Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening 3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61048 Mikael Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening 3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
42805 Rasmus Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
18938 Hans J. Steensig Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
38535 Anita Bendtsen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103489 Mads Sønderup Ørre Skytteforening, ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
17829 Peder Mørch Andersen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120138 Claus Toxværd Melby Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
120138 Claus Toxværd Melby Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
104846 Dorte Dyregaard Hillerød Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
91585 Ann-Britt Overgaard Ribe Skyttekreds 3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101748 Robert Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101748 Robert Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
83204 Julie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
83255 Kristian Bak Pedersen Bjergby SGI&U 3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
117987 Anne Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
117987 Anne Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
95494 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95494 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111944 Fie Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
31260 Rikke Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
31260 Rikke Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
84371 Laura Bukalo Trehøje Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
84371 Laura Bukalo Trehøje Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
22566 Hugo Brogaard Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
22308 Niels Povlsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
18937 Hans Peter Hørdum Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111944 Fie Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116348 Tine Stampe Hvidovre Skyttekreds ÅK2 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
116415 Patricia Woiremose Stampe Hvidovre Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
116415 Patricia Woiremose Stampe Hvidovre Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
117469 Finn Gade Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
121534 William Bøgelund Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
121534 William Bøgelund Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
97512 Karoline Henriksen Grenå Skyttekreds UNG 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
97512 Karoline Henriksen Grenå Skyttekreds UNG 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening 3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
11019 Simon Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97313 Niels Laustsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97313 Niels Laustsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
11019 Simon Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub UNG 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
25247 Nanna Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
25247 Nanna Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25387 Anders Alexandersen Samsø Skytteforening 3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
25387 Anders Alexandersen Samsø Skytteforening 3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub UNG 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
16622 Bente W. Kjelgaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
35659 Hans Jacobsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Sg&i V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Sg&i V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
34028 Egon Knudsen Brørup Skyttekreds 3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
44148 Nanna Falk Jensen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
44148 Nanna Falk Jensen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
28466 Nikolaj Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
84091 Kenneth Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
43916 Jan Jepsen Lund Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
43916 Jan Jepsen Lund Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108488 Jonas Dahl Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108488 Jonas Dahl Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
48059 Marie Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
48059 Marie Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
48190 Irene Larsen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113903 Tom Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
47525 Nichlas Vibæk Sdr. Broby Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113903 Tom Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
58274 Preben Fabricius Holbæk Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if 3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if 3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening V2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
56031 Gert Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
76641 Jonas Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
93421 Mathias A Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening UNG 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening V2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
35128 René Kristiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
35128 René Kristiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
62319 Jens Erik Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
47442 Ulrich Andersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
61333 Oliver Munkholm Kjær Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118242 Anne-Lise Qvist Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
118242 Anne-Lise Qvist Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
44249 Ib-Detlev Hulgard Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
43009 Erik Thomsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
53738 Martin Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
53738 Martin Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
58163 Susanne Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
69336 Stefan Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
69336 Stefan Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
56407 Carina Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
56407 Carina Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
54958 Carsten Klich Maribo Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
54958 Carsten Klich Maribo Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
111089 Sanne Cordua Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111089 Sanne Cordua Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
61580 Carsten Christensen Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
61580 Carsten Christensen Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110169 Line Larsen Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
110169 Line Larsen Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39477 Bent Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening V2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen