Divisionsskydning runde 1 hjemme (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57565 Jane Wester Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE1 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
57565 Jane Wester Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
57498 Carsten Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening SE2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
58235 Aage Holst Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
95606 Helge Johnson Reerslev Skytteforening SE2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
58265 Rudolf Jensen Tuse Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119784 Tobias Astrop Paludan Høng Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
90839 Vicky Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
57508 Torben Knudsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
92144 Lone Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
57583 Finn Jensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124773 Kasper Strøh Holbæk Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
121453 Mathias B. Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
106913 Rasmus Lodahl Christensen Holbæk Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
93433 Sebastian Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening US1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening US2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
57211 Arne Jacobsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
65332 Jens Mikkelsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
124090 Nick Dieni Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
109089 Anna Jørgensen Høng Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111879 Nicolai Aagaard Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119003 Kim Christensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119003 Kim Christensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112322 Morten Frank Korsør Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
77609 Helle Lundgreen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57222 Inge Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
92369 Sebastian Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57582 Flemming Madsen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116523 Lasse Nellemose Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119751 Rasmus Vangsgaard Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118008 Anastasia Mogensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
58274 Preben Fabricius Holbæk Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
57218 Laila Sørensen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
121843 Thais Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57214 Torsten Poulsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
57171 Mogens Olsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
111358 Peter Godsk Reerslev Skytteforening SE2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
105104 Marius Hilding Petersen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
79092 Bjørn Espersen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113361 Nicklas Fæstelager Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
57558 Jørn Dybmark Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
109911 Jacob Graves Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123511 Thilda Linhart Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119383 Rasmus Hovmark Jensen Høng Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
58034 Erik Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
58034 Erik Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
117333 Noah Gram Landberg Korsør Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
112110 Jonathan Lohse Korsør Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
58282 Ole Lundov Holbæk Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
68224 Nicolai Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69328 Søren Smith Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
111359 Mads Christensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening US2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
57706 Gert Bøgild Pedersen Holbæk Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
114460 Martin Mortensen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
58028 Jan Vilhelmsen Holbæk Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101526 Eddie Bonde Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114396 Nikolai Sandstød Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114545 Mikkel Houmølle Høng Skytteforening BK1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119377 Anton Egeskov Fobian Høng Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119769 Mikkel Andersen Høng Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119769 Mikkel Andersen Høng Skytteforening BK1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
110414 Marius Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121867 Marcus Korsbæk Nørholt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
95591 Johan Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
111739 Josefine Amalie Hansen Høng Skytteforening BK1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
121868 Mikkel Korsbæk Nørholt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
109090 Kristian Larsen Høng Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121739 Nicklas Jedig Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123510 Mathilde Poulsen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
56488 Torben Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening SE2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
110565 Kamilla Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110579 Tobias Rohde Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69336 Stefan Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
124230 Sebastian Olsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
117034 Sebastian Christensen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102499 Lasse Andersen Reerslev Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
70084 Henrik D. S. Holme Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117116 Jørgen Rogengell Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
57303 Gert Enemark Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121575 Nanna Adelgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57529 Niels Chr Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
85529 Ann Nyemann Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
121520 Anders Jørgensen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
123823 Oscar Cilius Pedersen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
122788 Nadia Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
123527 Patrik Darre Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
126007 Oliver Birkendorf Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
124155 Kristian Johansen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122743 Jakob Hvidberg Pedersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124050 Simon Pradel Korsør Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94413 Signe Degn Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116996 Emil Normann K. Elling Holbæk Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
56494 Pia Eriksen Reerslev Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
60731 Niels Jørgen Petersen Reerslev Skytteforening SE2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
60795 Knud Thylkær Reerslev Skytteforening SE2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
124154 Teis Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124159 Frederik Petersen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122745 Bjarke Løfqvist Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
110952 Nikoline Storm Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110952 Nikoline Storm Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88707 Kevin F. Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening US2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
103912 Malou E. M. Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123419 Silke Emma Jakobsen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
83921 Kenneth Sieck Korsør Skytteforening US1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126096 Sebastian Brammer Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
57219 Kjeld Petersen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124156 Mads Larsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57569 Jean-Claude Porret Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116636 Tim Colbe Holbæk Skytteforening BK2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122034 Kim Madsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119242 Alexander Lorentzen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
94009 Gustav Larsen Gimlinge Sg&i J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121521 Thomas Pellet Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
124671 Oliver Sarto B. Lønbæk Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
98276 Thomas Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
115734 Jonas Knudsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
110577 Frederik Darré Gimlinge Sg&i J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123809 Sebastian Peick Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
57547 Kurt Petersen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119749 Aliya Bakthir Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114965 Noah Folsing Tuse Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121188 Lucas Abkjær Nielsen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening US1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117332 Emma Jensen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122412 Niels E. Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen