Divisionsskydning runde 1 hjemme (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
59504 Lena Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57211 Arne Jacobsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122511 Laura Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
59093 Anne-Grete Oldenborg Vemmelev Sg&i SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
59382 Bent Andersen Vemmelev Sg&i SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122025 Oliver Mathiesen Slagelse Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
58238 Tyge Larsen Orø Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening US2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
121704 Sascha Anne Ursin Bross Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114909 Lukas Sieck Korsør Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111622 Andreas Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121019 Asbjørn Ingleby Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117097 Erik Larsen Reerslev Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
58926 Mie Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130077 Victor Dahl Reerslev Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
106544 Silas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening US2 151.0 151.0 Hovedskydning
80735 Vivi Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122412 Niels E. Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
129723 Victor Bang Mullerup Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119383 Rasmus Hovmark Jensen Høng Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114065 Bertram L. Nielsen Hørve Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
57583 Finn Jensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
57547 Kurt Petersen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
58282 Ole Lundov Holbæk Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
110577 Frederik Darré Gimlinge Sg&i J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
35970 Diana Henriksen Ballerup Skytteforening US1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
59023 Stig Oldenborg Vemmelev Sg&i SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
32378 Kim Laurberg Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
119751 Rasmus Vangsgaard Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
77609 Helle Lundgreen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
58105 Niels Olsen Tuse Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
59095 Allan Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101526 Eddie Bonde Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
75546 Leif Møller Hørve Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
103828 John Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128576 Niels Hansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
113106 Per Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening UÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128576 Niels Hansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128352 Frede Petersen Jyderup Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
128353 Flicha Grum Jyderup Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
127851 Sofie Dahl Reerslev Skytteforening J1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
105094 Katrine Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
127693 Magnus Houkjær Korsør Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122410 Anita Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
128851 Liva Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94411 Mathias Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127952 Elisabeth Larsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124154 Teis Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112110 Jonathan Lohse Korsør Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126229 Jannick Daviddorf Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
59509 Kurt Linhart Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107472 Michael Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
98276 Thomas Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110579 Tobias Rohde Gimlinge Sg&i J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
58028 Jan Vilhelmsen Holbæk Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57219 Kjeld Petersen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114545 Mikkel Houmølle Høng Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119769 Mikkel Andersen Høng Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58809 Hanne Hesselberg Korsør Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122935 Jeppe Jensen Høng Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124050 Simon Pradel Korsør Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57739 John Cunliffe Jyderup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
99274 Eyd Smith Jyderup Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
60731 Niels Jørgen Petersen Reerslev Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
57218 Laila Sørensen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
110396 Frida Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
95591 Johan Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129722 Loke Hansen Mullerup Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123818 Benjamin Larsen Slagelse Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128700 Sebastian Witt Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
102444 Klaus Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127691 Michael Larsen Korsør Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112308 Lærke Ackermann Holbæk Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
117116 Jørgen Rogengell Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
117116 Jørgen Rogengell Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
124155 Kristian Johansen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124156 Mads Larsen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124157 Rasmus Larsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
120007 Benjamin Doolewerdt Hansen Hørve Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
58235 Aage Holst Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
56834 Lone Kristiansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129319 Christian Grum Jyderup Skytteforening VÅ3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
60211 Erik Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
58235 Aage Holst Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128574 Johan Lindeskov Jyderup Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
56488 Torben Andersen Reerslev Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
58034 Erik Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
58034 Erik Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
56494 Pia Eriksen Reerslev Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
88037 Palle Andersen Reerslev Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
58602 Henning Christensen Jyderup Skytteforening SE3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
122703 Freja Bech Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening US1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
58397 Erik Jensen Orø Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127715 Benjamin Sørensen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
127720 Jonas Dall Tuse Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
57498 Carsten Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
129046 John Schou Hansen Jyderup Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
129046 John Schou Hansen Jyderup Skytteforening SE3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57469 Kaj Egebro Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124252 Sebastian Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
60345 Casper Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128795 Frida Dons Christensen Vemmelev Sg&i BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
57582 Flemming Madsen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126641 Storm E. Ibsen Mortensen Holbæk Skytteforening BK4 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
57377 Sv Å Thøgersen Hørve Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128947 Benedikte Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57593 Claus Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110303 Markus Bech Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126956 Oliver Budtz Greve Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109090 Kristian Larsen Høng Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128549 Svend Erik Hansen Reerslev Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
59699 Michelle Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131159 Gustav Nordskov Holbæk Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
131881 Jens Petersen Jyderup Skytteforening VÅ3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
131795 Johanna Petersen Jyderup Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
131196 Flemming Skifte Hørve Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131197 Nicki Skifte Hørve Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
58422 Casper With Holbæk Skytteforening VS3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122014 Johannes H. Didriksen Holbæk Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
122521 Niklas Blindbæk Holbæk Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128949 Jason Guldborg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
128950 Summer Guldborg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
131192 Sebastian Kamp Tuse Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
130745 Tobias Hansen Slagelse Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
130746 Emil Jæger Slagelse Skytteforening BK4 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
121453 Mathias B. Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114114 Clara Emilie Juralowice Holbæk Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130157 Mynte Haugaard Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
130762 Oliver Nielsen Ringsted Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
130763 Olav-Magnus Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
122015 Laurits H. Didriksen Holbæk Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
131190 Johannes Durhuus Tuse Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
131193 Emil Jensen Tuse Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
130444 Henrik Kurth Korsør Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130825 Silas Rand Ringsted Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
132581 Leif Nielsen Orø Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
131056 Toke Christensen Vemmelev Sg&i BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
131057 Siv Christensen Vemmelev Sg&i BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131058 Christoffer Lundhøj Jørgensen Vemmelev Sg&i BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
131194 Andreas G. Bathum Hørve Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen