Divisionsskydning runde 3 hjemme (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
96397 Jesper Lund Knabstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57740 John Nielsen Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
59093 Anne-Grete Oldenborg Vemmelev Sg&i SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
59382 Bent Andersen Vemmelev Sg&i SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57582 Flemming Madsen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
59504 Lena Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
59095 Allan Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58235 Aage Holst Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57498 Carsten Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
57565 Jane Wester Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103828 John Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57742 Jim Nielsen Jyderup Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
77609 Helle Lundgreen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122026 Sofia G. Jørgensen Vemmelev Sg&i BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110414 Marius Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening US2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening US2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
110369 Bente Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
32378 Kim Laurberg Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127718 Julie Dall Tuse Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
57222 Inge Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
104318 Gustav Nielsen Knabstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122025 Oliver Mathiesen Vemmelev Sg&i BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118762 Tobias Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
60211 Erik Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110577 Frederik Darré Gimlinge Sg&i J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94413 Signe Degn Gimlinge Sg&i J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119796 Lucas Sten Larsen Knabstrup Skytteforening J2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening US2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114140 Rolf Dejløw Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57211 Arne Jacobsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
57211 Arne Jacobsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
113130 Alexander Bengtsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114039 Tina Larsen Kalundborg Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
111879 Nicolai Aagaard Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
76443 Kaj Hansen Jyderup Skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
112310 Pelle Amtoft Heckmann Knabstrup Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
105095 Frederik Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124252 Sebastian Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57777 Kurt Jensen Jyderup Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
76143 Kenneth Jensen Jyderup Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
57218 Laila Sørensen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119749 Aliya Bakthir Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
58282 Ole Lundov Holbæk Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116523 Lasse Nellemose Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
57171 Mogens Olsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
57214 Torsten Poulsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57547 Kurt Petersen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119784 Tobias Astrop Paludan Høng Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57508 Torben Knudsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94117 Mads Faarborg Tuse Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121868 Mikkel Korsbæk Nørholt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
80735 Vivi Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
57219 Kjeld Petersen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101804 Henrik P. Sørensen Knabstrup Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110952 Nikoline Storm Ballerup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128353 Flicha Grum Jyderup Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126229 Jannick Daviddorf Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
121019 Asbjørn Ingleby Svinninge Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129045 Christoffer Blom Jyderup Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
127277 Mathias Bjørk Haburg Korsør Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111517 André Fisker Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127692 Simon Erik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127704 Nicklas Johansen Tuse Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
112527 Carmen Bograd Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57723 Nerik Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114909 Lukas Sieck Korsør Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116743 Steen Schrøder Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
58926 Mie Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93946 Jan Oppermann Korsør Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57245 Michael Skovgaard Larsen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127952 Elisabeth Larsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen Knabstrup Skytteforening UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119383 Rasmus Hovmark Jensen Høng Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127717 Simone Reker Tuse Skytteforening UÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
128119 Kasper Stein Tuse Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
123336 Jeppe Neergaard Korsør Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128576 Niels Hansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
121843 Thais Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128504 Krista Jørgensen Vemmelev Sg&i BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
128106 Emma Juliane Dillinger-Hansen Høng Skytteforening BK4 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128352 Frede Petersen Jyderup Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
127656 Alexander Arvesen Knabstrup Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
127650 Stephanie Jensen Knabstrup Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127693 Magnus Houkjær Korsør Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126572 Marcus Starup Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126315 Meline Nielsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
119757 Annika Håkansson Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127906 Magnus Blindekilde Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127851 Sofie Dahl Reerslev Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128574 Johan Lindeskov Jyderup Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
83204 Julie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
58034 Erik Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110579 Tobias Rohde Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110579 Tobias Rohde Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127852 Maria Dahl Reerslev Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120318 Oliver Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126253 Daniela Buchholtz Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
116742 Susanne Schrøder Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113106 Per Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121739 Nicklas Jedig Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
112110 Jonathan Lohse Korsør Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110303 Markus Bech Ringsted Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126350 Sara Kammersgaard Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
117116 Jørgen Rogengell Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124154 Teis Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117116 Jørgen Rogengell Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69328 Søren Smith Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57564 Jess Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111359 Mads Christensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening US2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
98276 Thomas Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110565 Kamilla Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124154 Teis Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
119751 Rasmus Vangsgaard Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69127 Lis Sode Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113129 Louise Bengtsen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57593 Claus Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
57588 Dennis Mikkelsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57588 Dennis Mikkelsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
58028 Jan Vilhelmsen Holbæk Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
58809 Hanne Hesselberg Korsør Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
103912 Malou E. M. Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109090 Kristian Larsen Høng Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114396 Nikolai Sandstød Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114545 Mikkel Houmølle Høng Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119377 Anton Egeskov Fobian Høng Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119769 Mikkel Andersen Høng Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122932 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening VÅ3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
59023 Stig Oldenborg Vemmelev Sg&i SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57739 John Cunliffe Jyderup Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
105094 Katrine Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57504 Aage Willumsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
73182 Poul Bruun Pedersen Jyderup Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
56488 Torben Andersen Reerslev Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
90190 Mikkel Adam Warrer Ballerup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57558 Jørn Dybmark Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
109911 Jacob Graves Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127720 Jonas Dall Tuse Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118720 Jeppe Dalgaard Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124050 Simon Pradel Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57356 Kim Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening VS3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
118771 Oliver l. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
118772 Emil L. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111518 Janek Fisker Ballerup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
100019 Patrick Schønberg Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103561 Brian Tiedt Jyderup Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
113297 Karin Ankergren Kalundborg Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
104568 Mads Edvardsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening US2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
56494 Pia Eriksen Reerslev Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
70084 Henrik D. S. Holme Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
104570 Mikkel Kjær Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
76102 Kennie Jacobsen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127714 Andreas Ring Tuse Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
60731 Niels Jørgen Petersen Reerslev Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104230 Emil A. Frank Knabstrup Skytteforening UÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128159 Laura Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127390 Oskar Phil Ringsted Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
127716 Stine Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
57698 Torben B Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127703 Marcus Stein Tuse Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
95591 Johan Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127088 Nicklas Kristiansen Vemmelev Sg&i BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
57569 Jean-Claude Porret Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126800 Christina H. Jensen Kalundborg Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
114916 Magnus Küll Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
88037 Palle Andersen Reerslev Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69336 Stefan Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
127715 Benjamin Sørensen Tuse Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
126490 Jonas Mather Moos Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
126349 Alex Kammersgaard Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
126007 Oliver Birkendorf Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
60678 Sv. Erik Rasmussen Reerslev Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
111338 Silje Ubbesen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115734 Jonas Knudsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121520 Anders Jørgensen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126096 Sebastian Brammer Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
82536 Henrik Aunstrup Ballerup Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
96610 Flemming Stig Sode Ballerup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110396 Frida Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126331 Alex Milton Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
124155 Kristian Johansen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123823 Oscar Cilius Pedersen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
124155 Kristian Johansen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127652 Kevin Jacobsen Knabstrup Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
127651 David Jensen Knabstrup Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
126615 Louise Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124156 Mads Larsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124157 Rasmus Larsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127657 Cecilie Johansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
128575 Nanna Busk Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
121867 Marcus Korsbæk Nørholt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122703 Freja Bech Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
125401 Zacharias Jan Backhausen Knabstrup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
127655 Tobias Priss Knabstrup Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
128549 Svend Erik Hansen Reerslev Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
116549 Patrick Bengtsen Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen