Divisionsskydning runde 3 hjemme (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
103828 John Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57582 Flemming Madsen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening SE1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57211 Arne Jacobsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
118762 Tobias Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
118762 Tobias Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126229 Jannick Daviddorf Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
79092 Bjørn Espersen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127718 Julie Dall Tuse Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110414 Marius Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening US2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
110369 Bente Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
121843 Thais Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129319 Christian Grum Jyderup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
56834 Lone Kristiansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105095 Frederik Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119003 Kim Christensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
77609 Helle Lundgreen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127693 Magnus Houkjær Korsør Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127692 Simon Erik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
127717 Simone Reker Tuse Skytteforening UÅ2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
126572 Marcus Starup Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
129724 Emil Philip Largerberg Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 155.0 155.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening US2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124050 Simon Pradel Korsør Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
58235 Aage Holst Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
76443 Kaj Hansen Jyderup Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
110952 Nikoline Storm Ballerup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57218 Laila Sørensen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
76143 Kenneth Jensen Jyderup Skytteforening VS3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
57777 Kurt Jensen Jyderup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126965 Oliver Harder Greve Skytteforening BK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128921 Maria Lesholt Greve Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111879 Nicolai Aagaard Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
105094 Katrine Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
58282 Ole Lundov Holbæk Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
110577 Frederik Darré Gimlinge Sg&i J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
94413 Signe Degn Gimlinge Sg&i J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
32378 Kim Laurberg Ballerup Skytteforening VS3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122511 Laura Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119784 Tobias Astrop Paludan Høng Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110953 Frederikke Storm Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114909 Lukas Sieck Korsør Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57219 Kjeld Petersen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening SE1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122412 Niels E. Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
84218 Jacob Warrer Ballerup Skytteforening US1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57413 Morten Larsen Tuse Skytteforening VS2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
58034 Erik Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113106 Per Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124154 Teis Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127906 Magnus Blindekilde Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123419 Silke Emma Jakobsen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128353 Flicha Grum Jyderup Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
119242 Alexander Lorentzen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
121019 Asbjørn Ingleby Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127851 Sofie Dahl Reerslev Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
127852 Maria Dahl Reerslev Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
57547 Kurt Petersen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
58372 Jacob Flintholm Tuse Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
127657 Cecilie Johansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
130080 Nickoline Jedig Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
129281 Peter Gøthche Jyderup Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
128574 Johan Lindeskov Jyderup Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening US1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110397 Signe Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening UÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
57588 Dennis Mikkelsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112110 Jonathan Lohse Korsør Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100019 Patrick Schønberg Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101526 Eddie Bonde Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101526 Eddie Bonde Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121739 Nicklas Jedig Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109090 Kristian Larsen Høng Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114396 Nikolai Sandstød Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114545 Mikkel Houmølle Høng Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119769 Mikkel Andersen Høng Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
122932 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122410 Anita Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
126964 Lucas Harder Greve Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124155 Kristian Johansen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
58274 Preben Fabricius Holbæk Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57245 Michael Skovgaard Larsen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98276 Thomas Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
110579 Tobias Rohde Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124156 Mads Larsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119751 Rasmus Vangsgaard Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122110 Oscar Pedersen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
56494 Pia Eriksen Reerslev Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
56488 Torben Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
60731 Niels Jørgen Petersen Reerslev Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
88037 Palle Andersen Reerslev Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
102499 Lasse Andersen Reerslev Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110396 Frida Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
58602 Henning Christensen Jyderup Skytteforening SE2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
129722 Loke Hansen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
76102 Kennie Jacobsen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
60345 Casper Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122788 Nadia Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126331 Alex Milton Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
126615 Louise Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen