Divisionsskydning runde 4 hjemme (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
57565 Jane Wester Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
58235 Aage Holst Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
79092 Bjørn Espersen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
56834 Lone Kristiansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108761 Steen Mejnert Olsen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119784 Tobias Astrop Paludan Høng Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122511 Laura Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
94413 Signe Degn Gimlinge Sg&i J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
57219 Kjeld Petersen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening US1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
110397 Signe Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
105095 Frederik Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110577 Frederik Darré Gimlinge Sg&i J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
128921 Maria Lesholt Greve Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
118082 Simon Buhl Ziska Greve Skytteforening BK2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. UÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127851 Mikael Dahl Reerslev Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57211 Arne Jacobsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
119003 Kim Christensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98276 Thomas Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
77609 Helle Lundgreen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
58372 Jacob Flintholm Tuse Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
118762 Tobias Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124050 Simon Pradel Korsør Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129319 Christian Grum Jyderup Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110369 Bente Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
56488 Torben Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
110414 Marius Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening US2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
57582 Flemming Madsen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
57547 Kurt Petersen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
103828 John Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
76102 Kennie Jacobsen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114909 Lukas Sieck Korsør Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111517 André Fisker Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129046 John Schou Hansen Jyderup Skytteforening SE2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
129723 Victor Bang Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127717 Simone Reker Tuse Skytteforening UÅ2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129281 Peter Gøthche Jyderup Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
124154 Teis Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
58034 Erik Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
76443 Kaj Hansen Jyderup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
57564 Jess Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57777 Kurt Jensen Jyderup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
59509 Kurt Linhart Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
110579 Tobias Rohde Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
105094 Katrine Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57583 Finn Jensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
58282 Ole Lundov Holbæk Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
32378 Kim Laurberg Ballerup Skytteforening VS3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
128353 Flicha Grum Jyderup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
126229 Jannick Daviddorf Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110953 Frederikke Storm Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100019 Patrick Schønberg Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110952 Nikoline Storm Ballerup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
56494 Pia Eriksen Reerslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
60731 Niels Jørgen Petersen Reerslev Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122412 Niels E. Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124156 Mads Larsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
124157 Rasmus Larsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
121843 Thais Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127657 Cecilie Johansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
130080 Nickoline Jedig Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
60678 Sv. Erik Rasmussen Reerslev Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122410 Anita Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
121739 Nicklas Jedig Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117116 Jørgen Rogengell Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
57218 Laila Sørensen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
76143 Kenneth Jensen Jyderup Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58274 Preben Fabricius Holbæk Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128576 Niels Hansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
88037 Palle Andersen Reerslev Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
102499 Lasse Andersen Reerslev Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
60345 Casper Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening UÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124155 Kristian Johansen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129722 Loke Hansen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
109090 Kristian Larsen Høng Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
84218 Jacob Warrer Ballerup Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57588 Dennis Mikkelsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
68224 Nicolai Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119242 Alexander Lorentzen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
121019 Asbjørn Ingleby Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57413 Morten Larsen Tuse Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113106 Per Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
119769 Mikkel Andersen Høng Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114545 Mikkel Houmølle Høng Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114396 Nikolai Sandstød Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112110 Jonathan Lohse Korsør Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123419 Silke Emma Jakobsen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
57303 Gert Enemark Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122110 Oscar Pedersen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101526 Eddie Bonde Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119751 Rasmus Vangsgaard Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119751 Rasmus Vangsgaard Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126331 Alex Milton Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
122788 Nadia Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
58602 Henning Christensen Jyderup Skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen