U13Flex | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Danmarksturneringen i Floorball
Turneringsansvarlige
Steffen Aagaard Fabricius Tlf: 24481429
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


U13Flex

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
16-09-18 11:00 Rødovre FC 2 - Hafnia FC - Hal 3 3 - 3
16-09-18 12:00 Viborg Saints - Mørke IF 0 - 5
16-09-18 12:00 Sønderborg FC - Gørding Knights 7 - 4
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
16-09-18 12:45 HG/Næstved Dragons - Allerød Floorball - Hal 2 5 - 0
16-09-18 14:30 Lyngby FF - Herlev FC 0 - 2
22-09-18 12:30 Mørke IF - Haubro Tigers 7 - 5
23-09-18 09:00 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Herlev FC 4 - 2
23-09-18 12:00 Allerød Floorball - Rødovre FC 2 2 - 3
29-09-18 10:00 Haubro Tigers - Viborg Saints 5 - 1
30-09-18 10:45 HG/Næstved Dragons - GrevLe - Hal 2 5 - 2
30-09-18 11:30 Herlev FC - Hafnia FC 6 - 2
30-09-18 12:00 Allerød Floorball - Lyngby FF 1 - 1
06-10-18 12:00 Kolding KFUM - Lunderskov Lsg & I 5 - 4
06-10-18 14:00 Haubro Tigers - Mørke IF 6 - 6
07-10-18 11:00 Lyngby FF - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 4 - 8
07-10-18 11:00 ÅFK - Randers Raptors FC 4 - 9
07-10-18 12:00 Viborg Saints - Ry Floorball 1 - 14
07-10-18 15:00 GrevLe - Rødovre FC 2 4 - 1
27-10-18 14:00 Gørding Knights - Kolding KFUM 3 - 5
27-10-18 14:00 Lunderskov Lsg & I - Sønderborg FC - Hal 1 3 - 3
27-10-18 15:00 Hafnia FC - Lyngby FF - Hal 3
28-10-18 12:45 HG/Næstved Dragons - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Hal 2 0 - 9
28-10-18 13:15 Ry Floorball - Mørke IF 4 - 1
28-10-18 13:30 GrevLe - Allerød Floorball 5 - 1
03-11-18 11:00 ÅFK - Viborg Saints 9 - 8
03-11-18 12:00 Kolding KFUM - Sønderborg FC 1 - 8
04-11-18 10:00 Mørke IF - Silkeborg Hurricanes 3 - 9
04-11-18 11:30 Herlev FC - GrevLe 6 - 3
04-11-18 12:00 Allerød Floorball - Hafnia FC 3 - 5
17-11-18 12:00 Haubro Tigers - Silkeborg Hurricanes
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
17-11-18 12:30 Ry Floorball - Viborg Saints 5 - 0
18-11-18 11:30 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Hafnia FC
18-11-18 12:00 GrevLe - HG/Næstved Dragons
18-11-18 12:00 Allerød Floorball - Herlev FC
24-11-18 12:15 Ry Floorball - Silkeborg Hurricanes
24-11-18 14:00 Gørding Knights - Lunderskov Lsg & I
24-11-18 15:00 Hafnia FC - GrevLe - Hal 3
25-11-18 10:30 Mørke IF - ÅFK
25-11-18 12:00 Viborg Saints - Randers Raptors FC
25-11-18 15:30 Herlev FC - HG/Næstved Dragons
01-12-18 11:00 Rødovre FC 2 - Lyngby FF
01-12-18 12:00 Silkeborg Hurricanes - Viborg Saints
02-12-18 11:00 Randers Raptors FC - Ry Floorball
02-12-18 12:00 Sønderborg FC - Lunderskov Lsg & I
02-12-18 12:30 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Allerød Floorball
02-12-18 12:45 HG/Næstved Dragons - Hafnia FC - Hal 2
08-12-18 12:00 Haubro Tigers - Ry Floorball
08-12-18 13:00 Lunderskov Lsg & I - Kolding KFUM - Hal 1
08-12-18 15:30 Lyngby FF - HG/Næstved Dragons
09-12-18 16:30 GrevLe - Hvidovre Attack FC 2
16-12-18 16:30 GrevLe - Lyngby FF
05-01-19 10:00 Haubro Tigers - Randers Raptors FC
05-01-19 14:00 Gørding Knights - Lunderskov Lsg & I
06-01-19 12:00 Ry Floorball - ÅFK
06-01-19 12:00 Allerød Floorball - GrevLe
06-01-19 12:45 HG/Næstved Dragons - Lyngby FF - Hal 2
06-01-19 14:30 Rødovre FC 2 - Herlev FC - Hal 3
13-01-19 10:00 Randers Raptors FC - Mørke IF
16-01-19 18:30 Rødovre FC 2 - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Hal 3
19-01-19 12:30 Mørke IF - Viborg Saints
20-01-19 09:00 Lyngby FF - Allerød Floorball
20-01-19 10:45 HG/Næstved Dragons - Rødovre FC 2 - Hal 2
20-01-19 11:00 ÅFK - Haubro Tigers
20-01-19 12:00 Sønderborg FC - Gørding Knights
20-01-19 12:15 Ry Floorball - Randers Raptors FC
26-01-19 15:30 Hafnia FC - HG/Næstved Dragons - Hal 3
27-01-19 11:00 Randers Raptors FC - ÅFK
27-01-19 12:00 Viborg Saints - Silkeborg Hurricanes
27-01-19 12:00 Herlev FC - Allerød Floorball
02-02-19 12:30 Rødovre FC 2 - HG/Næstved Dragons
09-02-19 11:00 Rødovre FC 2 - Allerød Floorball - Hal 3
09-02-19 11:30 ÅFK - Ry Floorball
10-02-19 13:00 Herlev FC - Lyngby FF
10-02-19 16:00 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - HG/Næstved Dragons
23-02-19 12:00 Silkeborg Hurricanes - Mørke IF
24-02-19 13:00 Randers Raptors FC - Haubro Tigers
24-02-19 14:30 Herlev FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 2
02-03-19 09:30 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Rødovre FC 2
02-03-19 11:30 ÅFK - Silkeborg Hurricanes
02-03-19 12:15 Ry Floorball - Haubro Tigers
02-03-19 14:30 Hafnia FC - Allerød Floorball - Hal 3
03-03-19 11:00 Randers Raptors FC - Viborg Saints
09-03-19 12:00 Silkeborg Hurricanes - Haubro Tigers
09-03-19 12:00 Mørke IF - Randers Raptors FC
09-03-19 13:00 Lunderskov Lsg & I - Kolding KFUM - Hal 1
09-03-19 14:00 Gørding Knights - Sønderborg FC
10-03-19 10:00 Herlev FC - Rødovre FC 2
10-03-19 10:30 Lyngby FF - Hafnia FC
10-03-19 12:00 Viborg Saints - ÅFK
10-03-19 15:30 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - GrevLe
16-03-19 11:30 ÅFK - Mørke IF
16-03-19 14:00 Gørding Knights - Kolding KFUM
17-03-19 12:00 Sønderborg FC - Lunderskov Lsg & I
17-03-19 12:00 Allerød Floorball - HG/Næstved Dragons
21-03-19 17:15 Lyngby FF - Rødovre FC 2
23-03-19 10:00 Haubro Tigers - ÅFK
23-03-19 12:00 Silkeborg Hurricanes - Ry Floorball
24-03-19 12:00 Silkeborg Hurricanes - Randers Raptors FC
24-03-19 12:00 Hafnia FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Hal 3
24-03-19 13:30 GrevLe - Herlev FC
30-03-19 12:00 Mørke IF - Ry Floorball
31-03-19 10:00 Hafnia FC - Rødovre FC 2 - Hal 3
31-03-19 11:00 Randers Raptors FC - Silkeborg Hurricanes
31-03-19 11:30 Lyngby FF - GrevLe
31-03-19 12:00 Allerød Floorball - Hvidovre Attack FC 2
31-03-19 12:00 Viborg Saints - Haubro Tigers
31-03-19 12:00 Sønderborg FC - Kolding KFUM
24-04-19 18:30 Rødovre FC 2 - GrevLe - Hal 3
04-05-19 13:00 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Lyngby FF
04-05-19 14:00 Hafnia FC - Herlev FC - Hal 3
12-05-19 10:45 HG/Næstved Dragons - Herlev FC - Hal 2
12-05-19 16:30 GrevLe - Hafnia FC
18-05-19 12:00 Kolding KFUM - Sønderborg FC

Til toppen