Danmarksturneringen i Floorball

Turneringsinfo

Turnering: Danmarksturneringen i Floorball
Turneringsansvarlige
Steffen Aagaard Fabricius Tlf: 24481429
Dokumenter
Reglement

Række / Puljeoversigt

Unihoc Floorball Liga
Landsdækkende Benløse FC - Fr. Blackhawks - Rødovre FC - Sunds Seahawks FC - Copenhagen FC - Hvidovre Attack FC - BFC Vendsyssel - Vanløse Floorball
Zone Floorball Liga - Vest
Vest Hjørring Hawks - ÅFK - AaB Floorball - Fr. Blackhawks
Zone grundspil - Øst
Øst Hvidovre Attack FC - FFK - Helsingør FT - Vanløse Floorball - Sydsjællands FC - Greve Floorball Club - Vallensbæk Floorball - Benløse FC - Copenhagen FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Rødovre FC - Hafnia FC
1. Division - Herrer
Øst Lyngby FF - Helsingør FT - Herlev FC - Vallensbæk Floorball - Hafnia FC - CBS Sport - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Rødovre FC 2
Vest ÅFK - AaB Floorball - Strandby Elling IF - Odense FC - Fr. Blackhawks 2
1. division efterår vest - Damer
Nord Aalborg Flyers FC - Strandby Elling IF - Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Fr. Blackhawks 3
Syd Team Århus Floorball - Herning Pirates - Mørke IF - Esbjerg Sharks FC - ÅFK 2 - Odense FC - Hørning IF Floorball - Viborg Saints
2. Division - Herrer
Øst Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Vanløse Floorball 2 - Benløse FC 2 - Rødovre FC 3 - Helsingør FT 2 - Hvidovre Attack FC 3
Vest - Nord Hjørring Hawks - Aalborg Flyers FC 2 - Aalborg Flyers FC 3 - Sæby Floorball - AaB Floorball 2 - Strandby Elling IF 2 - Fr. Blackhawks 4 - Fr. Blackhawks 3 - Grindsted-Uggerhalne
Vest - Midt Team Århus Floorball - Herning Pirates - Mørke IF - Esbjerg Sharks FC - ÅFK 2 - ÅFK 3 - Arnes Corner Aarhus - KKIK
Vest - Syd Bjerre Mil. 2000 - Esbjerg Sharks FC 2 - Gørding Knights - Odense FC 2 - Haderslev Floorball Klub
2. Division - Damer
Øst FFK 2 - Helsingør FT 2 - Herlev FC - Jægerspris UFC - FK Jyderup Farmers - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Copenhagen FC 2 - Lyngby FF
3. Division - Herrer
Sønderborg FC - Jelling Tigers - Starup Ducks - Esbjerg Sharks FC - Jels IF
Øst Stevns FK - FF København - Benløse FC 3 - Hafnia FC 2 - Copenhagen FC 2 - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2 - Amager FK - Uvelse FC
Vest - Nord Grindsted & U IF 2 - AaB Floorball 3 - Brønderslev FC 2 - Trekroner IF - Aalborg Flyers FC 4
Vest - Midt Haubro Tigers - Viborg Saints - Randers Raptors FC 2 - Valsgård Vikings - IK Frem Sønderup/Suldrup
Sjællandsserien
Øst PI-København - Hvidovre Attack FC 4 - Holbæk Bombers - FK Jyderup Farmers - FF København 2 - HG/Næstved Dragons - Greve Floorball Club - Herlev FC 2 - Jægerspris UFC - Herlev FC 3
Serie 1
Kreds 1 Lyngby FF 2 - Helsingør FT 3 - Vanløse Floorball 3 - Jægerspris UFC 2 - Allerød Floorball - Uvelse FC 2
Kreds 2 FF København 3 - Glostrup GFC - Vanløse Floorball 4 - Hafnia FC 3 - Vallensbæk Floorball 2 - Rødovre FC 4
Kreds 3 Sons of Hothouse Floorball Høje Taastrup - Holbæk Bombers 2 - Sydsjællands FC - Greve Floorball Club 2 - Benløse FC 4 - Skælskør Eagles Floorball
U20
Øst Benløse FC - Copenhagen FC - Rødovre FC
Vest Brønderslev FC - Fr. Blackhawks
U17
Øst Lyngby FF - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Benløse FC - Copenhagen FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Rødovre FC
Vest Sunds Seahawks FC - Esbjerg Sharks FC - Ry Floorball - Strandby Elling IF - Fr. Blackhawks
U15A
Øst Hvidovre/Rødovre FC - Lyngby FF - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Benløse FC - Benløse FC 2 - Copenhagen FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Skælskør Eagles Floorball - Vikings
Vest Sunds Seahawks FC - Hjø Hawks/Sin Dragons - Sæby Floorball - Brønderslev/Hj. Titans - Strandby Elling IF - Fr. Blackhawks
U15Flex
Vest Kolding KFUM - Sunds Seahawks - Mørke IF - Sønderborg FC - Faldsled-Sv. - KKIK
U13A
Øst Hvidovre Attack FC - Stevns Floorball Klub - Helsingør FT - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Jægerspris UFC - Benløse FC - Copenhagen FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Rødovre FC
Vest Hjørring Titans - Esbjerg Sharks FC - Aalborg Flyers FC - Brønderslev FC - Strandby Elling IF - Fr. Blackhawks - Hjø Hawks/Sin Dragons
U13Flex
Øst Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Lyngby FF - HG/Næstved Dragons - Herlev FC - Hafnia FC - Allerød Floorball - GrevLe - Rødovre FC 2
Vest - Midt Silkeborg Hurricanes - Randers Raptors FC - Viborg Saints - Mørke IF - Ry Floorball - ÅFK - Haubro Tigers
Vest - Syd Bjerre Mil. 2000 - Kolding KFUM - Gørding Knights - Lunderskov Lsg & I - Sønderborg FC
U11A
Øst Hvidovre Attack FC - Stevns FK - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - GrevLe - Herlev FC - Jægerspris UFC - Benløse FC - Benløse FC 3 (Piger) - Copenhagen FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Rødovre FC
Vest Sindal Dragons - Hjørring Titans - Sæby Floorball - Brønderslev FC - AaB Floorball - Strandby Elling IF - Esbjerg Sharks FC - Fr. Blackhawks - Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Fr. Blackhawks 3
U11Flex
Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 2
Øst Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Lyngby FF - Helsingør FT - Hafnia FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2
Vest Silkeborg Hurricanes - KKIK - Ry Floorball - Sunds Seahawks FC - Haubro Tigers - Hørning IF Floorball
U11 Pige Flex
Øst Benløse FC - Hvidovre Attack FC - Jægerspris UFC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Copenhagen FC

Til toppen