Divisionsskydning runde 5 - Hjemmebane (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
58397 Erik Jensen Orø Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
58238 Tyge Larsen Orø Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
114392 Joan Pihlman Orø Skytteforening SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
132581 Leif Nielsen Orø Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
131058 Christoffer Lundhøj Jørgensen Vemmelev Sg&i BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
131056 Toke Christensen Vemmelev Sg&i BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
131556 Lucas Guldager Vemmelev Sg&i BK4 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
131555 Tobias Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
59382 Bent Andersen Vemmelev Sg&i SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
59093 Anne-Grete Oldenborg Vemmelev Sg&i SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
59095 Allan Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
59023 Stig Oldenborg Vemmelev Sg&i SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60731 Niels Jørgen Petersen Reerslev Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
128549 Svend Erik Hansen Reerslev Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
88037 Palle Andersen Reerslev Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
56488 Torben Andersen Reerslev Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
119751 Rasmus Vangsgaard Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119751 Rasmus Vangsgaard Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124155 Kristian Johansen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124155 Kristian Johansen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124154 Teis Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124154 Teis Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124157 Rasmus Larsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110579 Tobias Rohde Gimlinge Sg&i J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110579 Tobias Rohde Gimlinge Sg&i J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98276 Thomas Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124156 Mads Larsen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127693 Magnus Houkjær Korsør Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122000 Nicolaj Christensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121704 Sascha Anne Ursin Bross Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124050 Simon Pradel Korsør Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58926 Mie Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94411 Mathias Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
58809 Hanne Hesselberg Korsør Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112322 Morten Frank Korsør Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132914 Villads Thomsen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95591 Johan Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
131192 Sebastian Kamp Tuse Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
131467 Silas Kloster Tuse Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
118082 Simon Buhl Ziska Greve Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122511 Laura Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126956 Oliver Budtz Greve Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127720 Jonas Dall Tuse Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
133506 Sebastian Ejaas Edelved Tuse Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening US2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
108761 Steen Mejnert Olsen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
133299 Jan Lyngdorff Tuse Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
58105 Niels Olsen Tuse Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132755 Luca Kristoffersen Tuse Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
120007 Benjamin Doolewerdt Hansen Hørve Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131194 Andreas G. Bathum Hørve Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
133511 Bianca Lund Nielsen Hørve Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
114065 Bertram L. Nielsen Hørve Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
131196 Flemming Skifte Hørve Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131197 Nicki Skifte Hørve Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
57377 Sv Å Thøgersen Hørve Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
75546 Leif Møller Hørve Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123818 Benjamin Larsen Slagelse Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122025 Oliver Mathiesen Slagelse Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
130745 Tobias Hansen Slagelse Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130746 Emil Jæger Slagelse Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
121019 Asbjørn Ingleby Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
80735 Vivi Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57469 Kaj Egebro Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
57698 Torben B Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
32378 Kim Laurberg Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
35970 Diana Henriksen Ballerup Skytteforening US1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening US1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113129 Louise Bengtsen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
57565 Jane Wester Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57211 Arne Jacobsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
57211 Arne Jacobsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
57564 Jess Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
57564 Jess Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
128576 Niels Hansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132564 Steen Andersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening UÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114396 Nikolai Sandstød Larsen Høng Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119769 Mikkel Andersen Høng Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109090 Kristian Larsen Høng Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124252 Sebastian Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122935 Jeppe Jensen Høng Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131844 Sebastian Nielsen Høng Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129723 Victor Bang Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
129722 Loke Hansen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
58235 Aage Holst Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
58235 Aage Holst Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
58034 Erik Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
58034 Erik Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102444 Klaus Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
58422 Casper With Holbæk Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114114 Clara Emilie Juralowice Holbæk Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112308 Lærke Ackermann Holbæk Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122521 Niklas Blindbæk Holbæk Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121453 Mathias B. Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126641 Storm E. Ibsen Mortensen Holbæk Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
122014 Johannes H. Didriksen Holbæk Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
132829 Linus Guldborg Lund Holbæk Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131159 Gustav Nordskov Holbæk Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
58028 Jan Vilhelmsen Holbæk Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
58282 Ole Lundov Holbæk Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110303 Markus Bech Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111622 Andreas Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122703 Freja Bech Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
128950 Summer Guldborg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
121867 Marcus Korsbæk Nørholt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121868 Mikkel Korsbæk Nørholt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122410 Anita Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57593 Claus Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. UÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
77609 Helle Lundgreen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. UÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110414 Marius Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. US2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
113106 Per Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118762 Tobias Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
76443 Kaj Hansen Jyderup Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
129046 John Schou Hansen Jyderup Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57739 John Cunliffe Jyderup Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
57777 Kurt Jensen Jyderup Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
110266 Oscar Wieth-Christiansen Jyderup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
129281 Peter Gøthche Jyderup Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131795 Johanna Petersen Jyderup Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
128352 Frede Petersen Jyderup Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
131881 Jens Petersen Jyderup Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
128353 Flicha Grum Jyderup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
128574 Johan Lindeskov Jyderup Skytteforening VS2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
129319 Christian Grum Jyderup Skytteforening VÅ3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
59699 Michelle Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
56834 Lone Kristiansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117439 Ringsted Skytteforening Ringsted Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
60211 Erik Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129403 Katrine Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130762 Oliver Nielsen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
130763 Olav-Magnus Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
128701 Jonas Larsen Ringsted Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
57582 Flemming Madsen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
57547 Kurt Petersen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
57219 Kjeld Petersen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57218 Laila Sørensen Nr. Asmindrup Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen