DM 15m Ungdom 2018 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
129396 Shighaf El-Atbi Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129396 Shighaf El-Atbi Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108103 Felix Buch Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108103 Felix Buch Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126267 Mads Andersen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
126267 Mads Andersen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
131512 Benjamin Ellekvist Skytteforeningen Krudttønden J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131512 Benjamin Ellekvist Skytteforeningen Krudttønden J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121968 Kristoffer Boye Lyk Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121968 Kristoffer Boye Lyk Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123929 Matilde Skinderholm Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123929 Matilde Skinderholm Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122364 Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122364 Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127997 Nicolai Polaszk Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
127997 Nicolai Polaszk Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126098 Benjamin Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126098 Benjamin Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128171 Laura Hansen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128171 Laura Hansen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
131854 Lærke Kofod Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131854 Lærke Kofod Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131940 Maja Kock-Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131940 Maja Kock-Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
124241 Andreas Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124241 Andreas Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
125251 Christoffer Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
131938 William Elias Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
124819 Rebecca Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124819 Rebecca Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
131937 Ingeborg Louise Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131937 Ingeborg Louise Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
126099 Iben Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126099 Iben Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130924 Jonas Vevest Østerlars Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
114306 Victoria Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114306 Victoria Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
119540 Rasmus Johansen Østerlars Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
120036 Rasmus Nissen Østerlars Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120036 Rasmus Nissen Østerlars Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128031 Tom Schjødt Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128031 Tom Schjødt Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130776 Julie Vinge Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130776 Julie Vinge Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117645 Jacob Bjerre Cordtz Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117645 Jacob Bjerre Cordtz Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
118762 Tobias Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118762 Tobias Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
110303 Markus Bech Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110303 Markus Bech Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111622 Andreas Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111622 Andreas Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
109090 Kristian Larsen Høng Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109090 Kristian Larsen Høng Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
114545 Mikkel Houmølle Høng Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114545 Mikkel Houmølle Høng Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121019 Asbjørn Ingleby Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121019 Asbjørn Ingleby Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
105094 Katrine Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
105094 Katrine Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
105095 Frederik Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
105095 Frederik Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116364 Søren Mehlsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
116364 Søren Mehlsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
119757 Annika Håkansson Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119757 Annika Håkansson Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120318 Oliver Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120318 Oliver Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122788 Nadia Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122788 Nadia Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122743 Jakob Hvidberg Pedersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122743 Jakob Hvidberg Pedersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
133531 Malou Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
122703 Freja Bech Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122703 Freja Bech Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
128950 Summer Guldborg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128950 Summer Guldborg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
128949 Jason Guldborg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128949 Jason Guldborg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
122412 Niels E. Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122412 Niels E. Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
129723 Victor Bang Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129723 Victor Bang Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131374 Jessica Christiansen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131374 Jessica Christiansen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124252 Sebastian Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124252 Sebastian Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131421 Oskar Lund Nielsen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
110952 Nikoline Storm Ballerup Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110952 Nikoline Storm Ballerup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127693 Magnus Houkjær Korsør Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127693 Magnus Houkjær Korsør Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121867 Marcus Korsbæk Nørholt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121867 Marcus Korsbæk Nørholt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121868 Mikkel Korsbæk Nørholt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121868 Mikkel Korsbæk Nørholt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122935 Jeppe Jensen Høng Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122935 Jeppe Jensen Høng Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131052 Joshua Schønher Korsør Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122000 Nicolaj Christensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132914 Villads Thomsen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132914 Villads Thomsen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121704 Sascha Anne Ursin Bross Korsør Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121704 Sascha Anne Ursin Bross Korsør Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
112110 Jonathan Lohse Korsør Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112110 Jonathan Lohse Korsør Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124050 Simon Pradel Korsør Skytteforening J1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
131844 Sebastian Nielsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131844 Sebastian Nielsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
133218 Magnus Jensen Høng Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
133218 Magnus Jensen Høng Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
119769 Mikkel Andersen Høng Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119769 Mikkel Andersen Høng Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130777 Elena Bro-Jørgensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130777 Elena Bro-Jørgensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
131832 Mathilde Bonde Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131832 Mathilde Bonde Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130774 Asger Larsen Kürstein Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130774 Asger Larsen Kürstein Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
127221 Silje Bjerre Cordtz Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127221 Silje Bjerre Cordtz Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
107633 Victor Agerskov Münster Them Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107633 Victor Agerskov Münster Them Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123101 Viktor Bæk Them Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123101 Viktor Bæk Them Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130963 Emma Lund Bonde Them Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130963 Emma Lund Bonde Them Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123099 Sebastian Hvid Larsen Them Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91533 Maria Hjorth Hoffmann Them Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91533 Maria Hjorth Hoffmann Them Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119958 Julie Sørensen Them Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119958 Julie Sørensen Them Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123109 Kasper Nielsen Them Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119956 Gustav Nygaard Andresen Them Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Finale
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Finale
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Finale
124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Finale
113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Finale
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Finale
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Finale
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
121077 Jonas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121077 Jonas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Finale
121077 Jonas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
119511 Simon Sivebæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119511 Simon Sivebæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130638 Gustav L. Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
124622 Jeppe Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124622 Jeppe Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130641 Agnethe Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130636 Oliver Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130636 Oliver Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
124623 Johan Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124623 Johan Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104598 Niclas Aalborg Jepsen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104598 Niclas Aalborg Jepsen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128767 Sophia Krogh Faxe Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130621 Silas Krabbe Faxe Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129924 Catrine H. Hänsch Faxe Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129924 Catrine H. Hänsch Faxe Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132306 Marius Hagelund Loven Faxe Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132306 Marius Hagelund Loven Faxe Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128916 Siw Aalborg Jepsen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128916 Siw Aalborg Jepsen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
120225 Oscar P. Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120225 Oscar P. Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104582 Rie Aalborg Jepsen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
129063 Freja Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127210 Lucas Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127210 Lucas Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
132406 Mathias Strange Jørgensen Næstved Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132406 Mathias Strange Jørgensen Næstved Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126222 Simon K. Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126222 Simon K. Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131150 Matilde Hannibal Næstved Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
128309 Valdemar Larsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
111324 William Arnsdorf Dam Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130434 Eliaz Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125821 Buster R. Sindahl Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121288 Magnus Larsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131827 Lui H.L. Kristiansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131827 Lui H.L. Kristiansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111037 Palina Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125344 Rasmus Nielsen-Borup Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125344 Rasmus Nielsen-Borup Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131826 Lau H.L. Kristiansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131826 Lau H.L. Kristiansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
131006 Silje Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131006 Silje Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131945 Rasmus Rode Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131945 Rasmus Rode Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
132238 Kristine Westphal Vojens Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132238 Kristine Westphal Vojens Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
125105 Mikkel Kjær Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125105 Mikkel Kjær Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
123206 Natasja Dahl Vojens Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123206 Natasja Dahl Vojens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128739 Sara Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128739 Sara Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
131956 Victor Hammer Vojens Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131956 Victor Hammer Vojens Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
107180 Joachim Jørgensen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107180 Joachim Jørgensen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121809 Malou Kragelund Vojens Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
121809 Malou Kragelund Vojens Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131492 Karoline Skade Vojens Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131492 Karoline Skade Vojens Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
116379 Marco Andersen Toftlund Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116379 Marco Andersen Toftlund Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
133702 Rebacca Ejsing Toftlund Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
133702 Rebacca Ejsing Toftlund Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126353 Jeppe Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126353 Jeppe Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
116852 Jacob Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116852 Jacob Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121969 Victor Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121969 Victor Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
125148 Kathrine Clausen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125148 Kathrine Clausen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120790 Kasper Clausen Sparta Idrætsforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120790 Kasper Clausen Sparta Idrætsforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128497 Liane Filtenborg Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128497 Liane Filtenborg Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98079 Bjarke Schmidt Toftlund Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98079 Bjarke Schmidt Toftlund Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131709 Kasper Nielsen Toftlund Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131709 Kasper Nielsen Toftlund Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108766 Mikkel Bisgaard Søborg SG&I J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
116324 William Steinmann Søborg SG&I BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116324 William Steinmann Søborg SG&I BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114409 Sebastian Larsen Søborg SG&I J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114409 Sebastian Larsen Søborg SG&I J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
117692 Lea Linda Bejning Andersen Søborg SG&I J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117692 Lea Linda Bejning Andersen Søborg SG&I J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113739 Frederik Hansen St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113739 Frederik Hansen St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108772 Christian Cubbin St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108772 Christian Cubbin St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
132446 August Gotfredsen Brekling Søborg SG&I BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
121321 Malte Snedevig Søborg SG&I BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121321 Malte Snedevig Søborg SG&I BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
85137 Louise Skøtt Søborg SG&I J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
85137 Louise Skøtt Søborg SG&I J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122816 Simon Riske St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122816 Simon Riske St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
112084 Dicte Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112084 Dicte Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127008 Annika Toft Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127008 Annika Toft Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130943 Johan Spigelhauer Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130943 Johan Spigelhauer Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
130942 Gry Von Benzon Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130942 Gry Von Benzon Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126856 Andreas Zeeberg Melby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126856 Andreas Zeeberg Melby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124277 Asbjørn Bjerregaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124277 Asbjørn Bjerregaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129119 Liam Harrig Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129119 Liam Harrig Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127571 Emma Sejersten Jeppesen Strø S&G BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127571 Emma Sejersten Jeppesen Strø S&G BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123766 Frederik Rosenø Søborg SG&I BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123766 Frederik Rosenø Søborg SG&I BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99449 Puk Schnor Søborg SG&I J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
110415 Lærke Youden Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110415 Lærke Youden Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121755 Sofus Larsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121755 Sofus Larsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123405 Benjamin Dolmer Dauglykke Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123405 Benjamin Dolmer Dauglykke Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130503 Pauline Alling Andreassen Dauglykke Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130503 Pauline Alling Andreassen Dauglykke Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127152 Andreas Vaa Dauglykke Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127152 Andreas Vaa Dauglykke Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
121916 Morten Wulff Harslund Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121916 Morten Wulff Harslund Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
131328 Sebastian Ebert Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131328 Sebastian Ebert Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
111942 Kasper Hansen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111942 Kasper Hansen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121413 Mette Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121413 Mette Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130804 Line Haslund Strø S&G BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130804 Line Haslund Strø S&G BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
105028 Anton Ellegaard Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
105028 Anton Ellegaard Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
105024 Agnete Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
105024 Agnete Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
132923 Anna Brøndmark Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132923 Anna Brøndmark Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98522 Stefan Olsen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123264 Christian Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123264 Christian Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120517 Bjørn Raaby Værløse Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120517 Bjørn Raaby Værløse Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113746 Freia Breuning Tjørnelund Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113746 Freia Breuning Tjørnelund Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127578 Maja Jønck Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127578 Maja Jønck Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107577 Rico Skov Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
107577 Rico Skov Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
128988 Asbjørn Runge Rasmussen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128988 Asbjørn Runge Rasmussen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120765 Kathrine Solgaard Strø S&G J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120765 Kathrine Solgaard Strø S&G J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120764 Emilie Abildskov Hansen Strø S&G J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120764 Emilie Abildskov Hansen Strø S&G J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
124850 Sebastian Elmendorf Strø S&G J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124850 Sebastian Elmendorf Strø S&G J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
114844 Victor Farsinsen Strø S&G J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114844 Victor Farsinsen Strø S&G J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
101188 Nicolai Hougesen Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101188 Nicolai Hougesen Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
83692 Victoria H Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
83692 Victoria H Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104700 Nicklas Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130515 Mads Falk Sjelle Ølstykke Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130515 Mads Falk Sjelle Ølstykke Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
126084 Tobias Lund Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126084 Tobias Lund Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123891 Mia Skov Nedergaard Rasmussen Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123891 Mia Skov Nedergaard Rasmussen Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
133723 Alma Hejlesen Engesvang Skyttekreds BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
133723 Alma Hejlesen Engesvang Skyttekreds BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
131229 Jon Lyn Lyrn Skals Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131229 Jon Lyn Lyrn Skals Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Finale
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Finale
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Finale
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Finale
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
130750 Niklas T. Nielsen Hem Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130750 Niklas T. Nielsen Hem Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
130748 Gustav Gregers Krogh Hem Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130748 Gustav Gregers Krogh Hem Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130416 Mie Møller Skals Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130416 Mie Møller Skals Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
130752 Daniel T. Nielsen Hem Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130752 Daniel T. Nielsen Hem Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
130751 Lau Alsbjerg Hem Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130751 Lau Alsbjerg Hem Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
131228 Viggo Anton Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
113001 Mikkel Jepsen Hem Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113001 Mikkel Jepsen Hem Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
130757 Noah Ejsing Dalsgaard Hem Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
130757 Noah Ejsing Dalsgaard Hem Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
126886 Laurits Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126886 Laurits Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130755 Marcus T. Sørensen Hem Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
130755 Marcus T. Sørensen Hem Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
131397 Emil Tanderup Hem Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131397 Emil Tanderup Hem Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
130758 Bjarke Ejsing Dalsgaard Hem Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
130758 Bjarke Ejsing Dalsgaard Hem Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
121779 Frederik Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
121779 Frederik Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening J2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Finale
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Finale
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Finale
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109646 Hans Christian Olsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109646 Hans Christian Olsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Finale
109646 Hans Christian Olsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127135 Ina Cecilie Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127135 Ina Cecilie Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122494 Jan Dissing Madsen Skive skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122494 Jan Dissing Madsen Skive skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
116827 Chris Breiner-Jensen Skals Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116827 Chris Breiner-Jensen Skals Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122995 Thomas Vesterager Aulum Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
118127 Linda Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118127 Linda Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123606 Celina Dalsgaard Aulum Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123606 Celina Dalsgaard Aulum Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
133654 Emil Skeldal Ritz Aulum Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
130840 Lucia Højmark Aulum Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
111077 Lucas Højmark Aulum Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129954 Magnus Sundstrup Aulum Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
129954 Magnus Sundstrup Aulum Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
130842 Magnus Skram Aulum Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130843 Jacob Overgaard Aulum Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
130841 Liva Temberg Aulum Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
131602 Kevin Possekel Karup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131602 Kevin Possekel Karup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131603 Theis Possekel Karup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131603 Theis Possekel Karup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
129387 Christoph Viller Karup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129387 Christoph Viller Karup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122764 Rasmus Glud Karup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131825 Magnus Krogh Karup Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131825 Magnus Krogh Karup Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
116490 Katrine Gade Skals Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116490 Katrine Gade Skals Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128287 Søren H. Nielsen Skals Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128287 Søren H. Nielsen Skals Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
130631 Alexander B. E. J. Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130631 Alexander B. E. J. Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130409 Anne Sofie Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130409 Anne Sofie Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
130407 Tobias Lund Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130407 Tobias Lund Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122334 Oliver Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129072 Jakob Berg Gøttsche Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129072 Jakob Berg Gøttsche Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127276 Jesper John Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127276 Jesper John Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132410 Mathias Lægsgaard Søndergaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
132410 Mathias Lægsgaard Søndergaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
102759 Oliver Møller Trans Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102759 Oliver Møller Trans Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131807 Morten Madsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131807 Morten Madsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
131954 Camille Møller Nielsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131810 Frederik Gloggengiehser Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131810 Frederik Gloggengiehser Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127596 Freja Kofoed Aarhus Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127596 Freja Kofoed Aarhus Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127597 Loke Kofoed Aarhus Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127597 Loke Kofoed Aarhus Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
131669 Nicolai Due Møller Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131669 Nicolai Due Møller Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117673 Jonas Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117673 Jonas Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131671 Emma Bay Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131671 Emma Bay Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
133697 Christoffer Kjeldal Sundeved Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
133697 Christoffer Kjeldal Sundeved Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
131668 Mikkel C. Hansen Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
129314 Esben Holm Fabrin Perlewitz Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129314 Esben Holm Fabrin Perlewitz Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122187 Kira Vosny Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122187 Kira Vosny Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
132279 Freja Lindegaard Sundeved Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
111494 Mads Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
133140 Nicoline Kokholm Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
133140 Nicoline Kokholm Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127254 Casper Christensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127254 Casper Christensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
122611 Anna Katrine S. Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132929 Elise P. Madsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
131808 Rikke Mai Stigsen Bech Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126143 Kristian Scherphof Skive skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
126143 Kristian Scherphof Skive skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
132437 Emil Germandsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127043 Mathias Heldam Nielsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
132435 Trine Amalie Nielsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
132462 Andreas Bo Petersen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
132462 Andreas Bo Petersen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
124154 Teis Jensen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119751 Rasmus Vangsgaard Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124155 Kristian Johansen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124156 Mads Larsen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
98276 Thomas Hansen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110579 Tobias Rohde Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
110577 Frederik Darré Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Finale
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Finale
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
118344 Emil Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118344 Emil Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Finale
118344 Emil Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128559 Lykke Raavig Sanderhoff Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128559 Lykke Raavig Sanderhoff Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Finale
128559 Lykke Raavig Sanderhoff Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130342 Marius Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130342 Marius Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
108405 Asker Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108405 Asker Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113531 Hanne L. Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113531 Hanne L. Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113511 Amanda M. Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113511 Amanda M. Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128917 Nicklas Leed Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128917 Nicklas Leed Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
97871 Peter Josefsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
97871 Peter Josefsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123882 Isabella Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123882 Isabella Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
117040 Sebastian C. Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Finale
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
103696 Louise Karstoft Vodskov Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103696 Louise Karstoft Vodskov Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Finale
103696 Louise Karstoft Vodskov Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Finale
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
125467 Kian Nedrud Vodskov Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125467 Kian Nedrud Vodskov Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121676 Axel Aaes Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121676 Axel Aaes Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
102410 Mikkel Gjøderum Jørgensen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102410 Mikkel Gjøderum Jørgensen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123034 Kasper Vestergaard Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123034 Kasper Vestergaard Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123027 Lærke Ninn Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123027 Lærke Ninn Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118319 Nicolaj Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118319 Nicolaj Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111532 Magnus Johansen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111532 Magnus Johansen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122777 Jeppe Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122777 Jeppe Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122449 Marcus Roursgaard Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122449 Marcus Roursgaard Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113897 Frederik Eliassen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113897 Frederik Eliassen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
86818 Simone T. Jensen Bjergby SGI&U J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
86818 Simone T. Jensen Bjergby SGI&U J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104648 Martin Møller Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104648 Martin Møller Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112683 Jesper Østergaard Bjergby SGI&U J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112683 Jesper Østergaard Bjergby SGI&U J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
112684 Jonas Nørgård Bjergby SGI&U J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112684 Jonas Nørgård Bjergby SGI&U J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130391 Astrid Sofie Uglebjerg Bjergby SGI&U J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130391 Astrid Sofie Uglebjerg Bjergby SGI&U J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
108391 Sofie Jensen Bjergby SGI&U J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
108391 Sofie Jensen Bjergby SGI&U J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
130389 Mette Dam Jensen Bjergby SGI&U J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130389 Mette Dam Jensen Bjergby SGI&U J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
118221 Casper Gregersen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118221 Casper Gregersen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
109499 Marie Alstrup Karby Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109499 Marie Alstrup Karby Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108363 Anders Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108363 Anders Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
110150 Birk Mortensen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
133019 Maja Dissing Østerild Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
133019 Maja Dissing Østerild Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Skørping Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Skørping Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125882 Mille Marie Frederiksen Sæby og omegns skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
125882 Mille Marie Frederiksen Sæby og omegns skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
118537 Morten Christian Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118537 Morten Christian Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128307 Jamilla Silkjær Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128307 Jamilla Silkjær Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126598 Tobias Neustrup Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126598 Tobias Neustrup Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
128835 Laurits Horne Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
128835 Laurits Horne Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
115361 Caroline H. Madsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115361 Caroline H. Madsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131034 Mikkel Molnit Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131034 Mikkel Molnit Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
123149 Victor Holm Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123149 Victor Holm Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98454 Rasmus Greth Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98454 Rasmus Greth Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126807 Emma Bai Hansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126807 Emma Bai Hansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127974 Lasse Vestergaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127974 Lasse Vestergaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127973 Mikkel G. Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127973 Mikkel G. Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
86970 Christian Alcayde Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
86970 Christian Alcayde Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
115937 Anna Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115937 Anna Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121465 Camilla L. Ravnsbæk Ulsted Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121465 Camilla L. Ravnsbæk Ulsted Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120622 Emil Rimer Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120622 Emil Rimer Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
131930 Sarah Alcayde Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131930 Sarah Alcayde Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130411 Mikkel Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
130411 Mikkel Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130671 Silas Karbing Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128557 William Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128557 William Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
117764 Nicklas Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117764 Nicklas Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111346 Nicklas Heby Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111346 Nicklas Heby Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126020 Mathias Beith Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126020 Mathias Beith Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126019 Oliver Kjelgaard Pedersen Pandrup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126019 Oliver Kjelgaard Pedersen Pandrup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
105278 Magnus Beier Clausen Pandrup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
105278 Magnus Beier Clausen Pandrup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
133794 Mathilde Helledig Mølgaard Andersen Pandrup Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
133794 Mathilde Helledig Mølgaard Andersen Pandrup Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122757 Johannes Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122757 Johannes Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122760 Maia Bloch Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122760 Maia Bloch Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124633 Christian Morais Sjørring Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124633 Christian Morais Sjørring Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
122758 Kristian Bloch Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122758 Kristian Bloch Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122618 Lærke Iversen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122618 Lærke Iversen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
126011 Malthe Burholt Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126011 Malthe Burholt Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
122267 Magnus Neist Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122267 Magnus Neist Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130184 Otto Stoklund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130184 Otto Stoklund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
130834 Mathias Nymark Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
130834 Mathias Nymark Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
131447 Gustav Lynghede Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
131447 Gustav Lynghede Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
131436 Kasper Rebelski Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131436 Kasper Rebelski Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131442 Jacob B. Frederiksen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131437 Nicklas Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
118658 Liva Møller Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128451 Andreas Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127400 Lilian Gregersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127400 Lilian Gregersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
125447 Ella Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125447 Ella Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
123059 Esajas Hvorvarp Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123059 Esajas Hvorvarp Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132476 Mads Greth Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132476 Mads Greth Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120620 Rasmus Mikkelsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120620 Rasmus Mikkelsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
93030 Magnus Bisgaard Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106376 Sixten Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106376 Sixten Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
126885 Niels Juulsgaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126885 Niels Juulsgaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114363 Jacob Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114363 Jacob Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118153 Liva Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118153 Liva Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
118945 Cathrine Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118945 Cathrine Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104341 Mark Held Skou Jensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104341 Mark Held Skou Jensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Finale
104341 Mark Held Skou Jensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Finale
112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127956 Anne Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127956 Anne Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Finale
127956 Anne Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122035 Viktor Kragh Sørensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122035 Viktor Kragh Sørensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Finale
122035 Viktor Kragh Sørensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113667 Frederik Olsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113667 Frederik Olsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106621 Trine Marie Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108537 Sabrina Bæk Nielsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108537 Sabrina Bæk Nielsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
117790 Johannes Gunge Jørgensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117790 Johannes Gunge Jørgensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132626 Christian Mørch Andersen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
132626 Christian Mørch Andersen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
115469 Magnus Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128336 Johanne Rahr Maansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124266 Nikolaj Gatten Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131928 Hana Poskovic Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131928 Hana Poskovic Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128334 Marcus Toft Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
108003 Eva Bundgaard Jacobsen Skive skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108003 Eva Bundgaard Jacobsen Skive skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128126 Mette Andersen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128126 Mette Andersen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
124810 Emilie Slothuus- Eriksen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
124810 Emilie Slothuus- Eriksen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130716 Merle Markussen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130716 Merle Markussen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
128125 Signe Andersen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128125 Signe Andersen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
115100 Mathias Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115100 Mathias Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123139 Patrick Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128115 Lykke Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128115 Lykke Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127463 Julius S. Jensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123138 Perle Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
125035 Selina B. Jensen Outrup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124291 Sofie Andersen Outrup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118178 Frederik B. Jensen Outrup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
124289 Simone Svendsen Outrup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Finale
128528 Emilie West Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128528 Emilie West Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Finale
128528 Emilie West Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122828 Victor Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122828 Victor Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Finale
122828 Victor Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127761 Helene Ninn Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127761 Helene Ninn Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Finale
127761 Helene Ninn Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Finale
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Finale
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122941