Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Turnering
Info
Oversigt
DGI Nordjylland Petanque 2018
Turneringsinfo
Turnering:
DGI Nordjylland Petanque 2018
Turneringsansvarlige
Der er ikke registreret nogen turneringsansvarlige
Dokumenter
Reglement
Indbydelse
Holdkort
Turneringsinfo
Turneringsinformation
Række / Puljeoversigt
A-rækken
Pulje 1
Hørdum 2
-
Vestsalling 1
-
Sydmors 2
-
Sallingsund 2
-
Sallingsund 1
-
Morsø 7
Pulje 2
Hørdum 3
-
Vestsalling 3
-
Sydmors 1
-
Sallingsund 4
-
Morsø 11
-
Morsø 6
Pulje 3
Farsø 1
-
Farsø 4
-
Løvel IF 1
-
Ullits GF 1
-
Strandby P. 1
-
Aarestrup G & If
Pulje 4
Løgstør If. 1
-
Dall-Ferslev If. 1
-
Hellum 1
-
Aars 5
-
Arentsminde IF 2
-
Vodskov 1
Pulje 5
Gug Petanque 3
-
Dall-Ferslev If. 2
-
Hadsund BK 3
-
Bislev IF 1
-
LKB Gistrup 1
-
Vodskov 3
Pulje 6
Farsø 2
-
DVIF 1
-
Hadsund BK 1
-
Hadsund BK 2
-
Ullits GF 2
-
Hornum 1
Pulje 7
Petanque Hj. 2
-
Vestbjerg 1
-
Arentsminde IF 5
-
Ålbæk If
-
Lundergård IUF 1
-
Vodskov 2
Pulje 8
Petanque Hj. 1
-
Vestbjerg 2
-
Skæve If. 1
-
BFFI 1
-
Lundergård IUF 4
-
Vodskov 4
B-rækken
Pulje 1
Morsø 5
-
Morsø 10
-
Morsø 1
-
Morsø 4
-
Oddense 3
-
Hørdum 1
-
Sydmors 4
Pulje 2
Morsø 3
-
Morsø 9
-
Morsø 12
-
Oddense 1
-
Oddense 2
-
Sydmors 3
-
Vestsalling 2
Pulje 3
Brovst If.
-
Vedsted 4
-
Gug Petanque 8
-
Ø. Hornum PK 1
-
Hornum 2
-
Aars 4
Pulje 4
Vilsted If. 2
-
Aars 6
-
V. Hassing 2
-
LKB Gistrup 5
-
Arentsminde IF 4
-
Farstrup BK 3
Pulje 5
Blære IF 1
-
Farsø 3
-
Gundersted 2
-
Handest 1
-
Arden 1
-
Hadsund BK 5
Pulje 6
Lyngså PK 2
-
Præstbro 2
-
Østervrå IF 2
-
Vedsted 1
-
Hjallerup 2
-
BFFI 2
Pulje 7
V. Hassing 1
-
Ilbro-Lørslev If
-
Østervrå IF 3
-
Skæve If. 2
-
Ingstrup 1
-
Vedsted 3
Pulje 8
Aars 8
-
Gug Petanque 4
-
Vedsted 2
-
Dall-Ferslev If. 3
-
Gundersted 1
-
Hornum 3
Pulje 9
Vedsted 5
-
Aars 9
-
Hornum 4
-
Gug Petanque 11
-
Mou IF 1
C-rækken
Pulje 1
Farsø 5
-
Østrup 2
-
Farstrup BK 2
-
Tranum 1
-
Tranum 2
-
LKB Gistrup 2
-
IK Vest 1.
Pulje 2
Østrup 6
-
Haverslev 1
-
Handest 2
-
Hornum 5
-
Tranum 3
-
Bislev IF 2
-
Østrup 4
Pulje 3
IK Vest 2 (disp)
-
Blære IF 2
-
Løgstør If. 3
-
LKB Gistrup 6
-
Farstrup BK 1
-
Østrup 3
Pulje 4
Hellum 2
-
Mou IF 2
-
DVIF 2
-
Arden 2
-
Haverslev 2
-
LKB Gistrup 4
Pulje 5
Hørby PPK
-
Hjallerup 1
-
Lyngså PK 1
-
Skæve If. 3
-
Lundergård IUF 2
-
Præstbro 1
-
Vedsted 6
-
Jerslev-Sterup 1
Eftermiddags-rækken
Pulje 1
Sørup IF
-
Dall Ferslev if
-
Suldrup 2
-
Hadsund BK 4
-
IK Rosendal 1
-
IK Rosendal 4
-
Valsgård 1
Pulje 2
Suldrup 3
-
Suldrup 5
-
IK Vest 3
-
IK Rosendal 3
-
IK Rosendal 2
-
Østrup 1
-
Tusindfryd 1.
Pulje 3
Løgstør If. 2
-
Suldrup 1
-
Suldrup 6
-
Aars 14
-
Bislev IF 3
-
Tranum 5
-
Tranum 4
-
Strandby P. 2
Pulje 4
ASIF
-
Petanque Hj.
-
Harken UGF.
-
Hørby PPK
-
Skæve If.
-
Præstbro 3
-
Jerslev-Sterup 2
-
Lundergård IUF
Til toppen