U12 piger - 5. kl. 8m | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Midtjylland Fodbold - Efterår 2018
Turneringsansvarlige
Klaus Pedersen Tlf: 22675391 / 22675391
André Velling Tlf: 79404346 /
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

Kort om U12 piger - læs mere her. https://mimer.dgi.dk/offentlig/92E17C60-001

Komplet kampprogram


U12 piger - 5. kl. 8m

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
13-08-18 18:15 Gl. Rye IF - Thorning IF, Disp. 1 - 0
14-08-18 18:15 Sorring/Voel - HA85 0 - 3
14-08-18 18:15 Ans IF - Gjessø UF, disp 5 - 2
14-08-18 18:15 IF Centrum, disp - Virklund B , disp 1 - 3
14-08-18 18:15 Mariehøj IF - Team HEG
14-08-18 18:15 Engesvang B 1 - ØBG Silkeborg 2 1 - 0
16-08-18 18:15 Ry Fodbold - Gødvad GIF 3 - 0
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Manglende spillere
20-08-18 18:15 Virklund B , disp - Engesvang B 1 3 - 0
21-08-18 18:15 ØBG Silkeborg 2 - Mariehøj IF 1 - 1
21-08-18 18:15 Gjessø UF, disp - ØBG Silkeborg 1 1 - 3
21-08-18 18:15 Thorning IF, Disp. - Sorring/Voel 4 - 0
21-08-18 18:15 Gødvad GIF - Gl. Rye IF 0 - 4
21-08-18 18:15 HA85 - Ans IF 2 - 1
27-08-18 18:15 Gl. Rye IF - Ry Fodbold 0 - 0
27-08-18 18:15 Virklund B , disp - Team HEG 7 - 0
28-08-18 18:15 IF Centrum, disp - ØBG Silkeborg 2 2 - 0
28-08-18 18:15 Mariehøj IF - Engesvang B 1 5 - 2
28-08-18 18:15 ØBG Silkeborg 1 - HA85 2 - 1
28-08-18 18:15 Ans IF - Thorning IF, Disp. 3 - 0
30-08-18 17:30 Sorring/Voel - Gødvad GIF 1 - 1
30-08-18 18:15 Team HEG - IF Centrum, disp 6 - 0
04-09-18 18:15 Thorning IF, Disp. - ØBG Silkeborg 1 0 - 4
04-09-18 18:15 Gødvad GIF - Ans IF 0 - 6
04-09-18 18:15 Engesvang B 1 - Team HEG 0 - 0
04-09-18 18:15 ØBG Silkeborg 2 - Virklund B , disp 2 - 3
05-09-18 18:15 Ry Fodbold - Sorring/Voel 1 - 0
06-09-18 18:15 HA85 - Gjessø UF, disp 2 - 1
10-09-18 18:15 Sorring/Voel - Gl. Rye IF 1 - 1
10-09-18 18:15 Mariehøj IF - Virklund B , disp 1 - 4
11-09-18 18:15 Team HEG - ØBG Silkeborg 2 0 - 3
11-09-18 18:15 Engesvang B 1 - IF Centrum, disp 0 - 2
11-09-18 18:15 ØBG Silkeborg 1 - Gødvad GIF 4 - 1
11-09-18 18:15 Ans IF - Ry Fodbold 3 - 1
11-09-18 18:15 Gjessø UF, disp - Thorning IF, Disp. 2 - 0
13-09-18 18:15 IF Centrum, disp - Mariehøj IF 4 - 1
17-09-18 18:15 Virklund B , disp - IF Centrum, disp 3 - 2
17-09-18 18:15 Gl. Rye IF - Ans IF 0 - 3
18-09-18 18:15 Thorning IF, Disp. - HA85 0 - 2
18-09-18 18:15 Ry Fodbold - ØBG Silkeborg 1 0 - 4
18-09-18 18:15 Gødvad GIF - Gjessø UF, disp 1 - 3
18-09-18 18:15 Team HEG - Mariehøj IF 1 - 4
18-09-18 18:15 ØBG Silkeborg 2 - Engesvang B 1 4 - 1
24-09-18 18:15 Ans IF - Sorring/Voel 4 - 1
25-09-18 18:15 Gjessø UF, disp - Ry Fodbold 0 - 1
25-09-18 18:15 HA85 - Gødvad GIF 0 - 0
25-09-18 18:15 Mariehøj IF - ØBG Silkeborg 2 4 - 5
26-09-18 17:45 ØBG Silkeborg 1 - Gl. Rye IF 0 - 1
27-09-18 18:15 Engesvang B 1 - Virklund B , disp 0 - 8
27-09-18 18:15 IF Centrum, disp - Team HEG 4 - 0
01-10-18 18:00 Gl. Rye IF - Gjessø UF, disp 1 - 0
02-10-18 18:00 Gødvad GIF - Thorning IF, Disp. 2 - 0
02-10-18 18:00 Engesvang B 1 - Mariehøj IF
02-10-18 18:00 Team HEG - Virklund B , disp 0 - 7
02-10-18 18:00 Ry Fodbold - HA85 0 - 3
03-10-18 17:30 Sorring/Voel - ØBG Silkeborg 1 3 - 0
09-10-18 18:00 ØBG Silkeborg 1 - Ans IF 4 - 0
09-10-18 18:00 Thorning IF, Disp. - Ry Fodbold 3 - 2
09-10-18 18:00 Gjessø UF, disp - Sorring/Voel 3 - 1
09-10-18 18:00 HA85 - Gl. Rye IF 1 - 0
25-10-18 17:30 ØBG Silkeborg 2 - IF Centrum, disp 0 - 3

Til toppen